2012-2013
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway B22193016258162
Bedwell E22132713684136
Warren Spring D22126413684136
Royston C22132712397123
Bedwell C22115612397123
Broadway C221129116104116
Warren Spring C228410108112108
Settlement Ravens228212105115105
Warren Spring F225899612496
Warren Spring E2255129412694
Bedwell D2262148014080
Bedwell F2201214117941
2011-2012
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell F 22152512991129
Royston C22142612496124
Warren Spring G22115612496124
Broadway C22124612397123
Warren Spring E221138120100120
Bedwell D221318117103117
Settlement Ravens221138116104116
Broadway B22949116104116
Warren Spring D226412109111109
Warren Spring F227312106114106
Pink Panthers2245138413684
Broadway D2202205216852
2010-2011
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway B22193016258162
Bedwell E22132713684136
Warren Spring D22126413684136
Royston C22132712397123
Bedwell C22115612397123
Broadway C221129116104116
Warren Spring C228410108112108
Settlement Ravens228212105115105
Warren Spring F225899612496
Warren Spring E2255129412694
Bedwell D2262148014080
Bedwell F2201214117941
2009-2010
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell C20143314159141
Warren Spring D20134313169131
Bedwell B20123512080120
Royston C2092910892108
Warren Spring E209479810298
Settlement Ravens208579610496
Bedwell D206779310793
Broadway C2054119210892
Warren Spring F207589011090
Bedwell E2055108311783
Broadway D2002184815248
2008-2009
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Warren Springs W'rs26183518278182
Broadway A26185317684176
Royston C26163716793167
Warren Springs F26183516298162
Bedwell F26182616298162
Warren Springs D261646160100160
Settlement Ravens261547160100160
Warren Springs E261358141119141
Bedwell E2662189516495
Broadway C2645179516595
Royston D2662188917189
Arto's B2653188517585
Broadway B2635187618376
Bedwell G2622226919169
2007-2008
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Green Man C18133211466114
Bedwell C18123311268112
Royston B1894511268112
Green Man D18123311169111
Bedwell E18729889288
Green Man E18738869486
Settlement Ravens18657869486
Broadway A18639829882
Bedwell D1820165912159
Broadway B1830155013050
2006-2007
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Le Roi B18153014634146
Broadway A18123311961119
Settlement Ravens1894510377103
Green Man C18936998199
Bedwell C18828879387
Christchurch A18846869486
Broadway C1853107610476
Bedwell D1843117110971
Broadway B1832135912159
Royston B1831145412654
2005-2006
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Green Man 'B'18151212456124
Bedwell 'C'18124211961119
Le Roi 'C'18123311466114
Bedwell 'B'18111610080100
Christchurch 'A'18855948694
Broadway 'B'18738899189
Bedwell 'D'1841137410674
Green Man 'C'1841137110971
Ravens1841136111961
Broadway 'A'1822145412654
2004-2005
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell AVC18161113644136
Royston B18141311565115
Le Roi C18105311169111
Bedwell B18121510575105
Bedwell C1892710179101
Ravens18819849684
Green Man C185310829882
Green Man D1831146511565
Bedwell D1833126211862
Royston C1802163914139
2003-2004
Div. 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Green Man 'B'18180015525155
Settlement Hawks18160213644136
Bedwell 'C'18120610377103
Royston 'B'18101710080100
Green Man 'C'18729839783
Settlement Ravens187387710377
Bedwell 'D'1824126911169
Green Man 'D'1842126511565
Broadway 'A'1835106311763
Broadway 'B'1813144913149
2002-2003
Div 1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Le Roi 'C'18125112357123
Bedwell 'D'18140411862118
Green Man 'C'18133211763117
Bedwell 'B'18120610674106
Royston 'B'18819918991
Bedwell 'C'18549819981
Broadway 'A'1862107910179
Ravens183697410674
Bedwell 'E'1834116911169
Bedwell 'F'1803154213842
2001-2002
Div.1 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
LDS 'A'18161012654126
Bedwell 'C'18143112060120
Le Roi 'C'18122211961119
Bedwell 'D'18924978397
Green Man 'C'18751938793
Broadway 'A'18723829882
Bedwell 'E'186237710377
Ravens185157410674
Royston 'B'183366611466
Broadway 'B'180274613446
Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page