Neil Rodgers |
|
Ouston TTC A
OUSTON TTC A
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston TTC A
OUSTON TTC A
|
|
11-7
6-11
10-12
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Rodgers |
|
Ouston TTC A
OUSTON TTC A
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Robertson |
|
Ymca North Tyneside B
YMCA B
|
|
12-10
11-7
9-11
3-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Donald Catley |
|
Ymca North Tyneside B
YMCA B
|
|
5-11
11-9
11-2
10-12
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ron Scott |
|
Ymca North Tyneside B
YMCA B
|
|
5-11
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Lynsey Storey |
|
Cramlington Cobras
CRAM COBRAS
|
|
5-11
5-11
11-7
11-7
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Duncan Wraight |
|
Cramlington Cobras
CRAM COBRAS
|
|
4-11
4-11
11-8
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alan Hedley |
|
Cramlington Cobras
CRAM COBRAS
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Bradley |
|
Birtley TTC
BIRTLEY TTC
|
|
11-1
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
William Edwards |
|
Birtley TTC
BIRTLEY TTC
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Rowell |
|
Birtley TTC
BIRTLEY TTC
|
|
13-11
7-11
11-9
8-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Armstrong |
|
Newton B
NEWTON B
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chas Robertson |
|
Newton B
NEWTON B
|
|
13-11
12-14
11-6
10-12
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Lawson |
|
Newton B
NEWTON B
|
|
9-11
5-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alastair Johnson |
|
Cramlington Corinthians
CORINTHIANS
|
|
11-13
11-9
11-6
14-16
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Swinburn |
|
Cramlington Corinthians
CORINTHIANS
|
|
10-12
11-7
11-9
9-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joseph Swinburn |
|
Cramlington Corinthians
CORINTHIANS
|
|
12-14
11-6
7-11
14-12
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Martin |
|
Saints
SAINTS
|
|
8-11
9-11
11-2
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steven Dawson |
|
Saints
SAINTS
|
|
9-11
4-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Vince Killen |
|
Saints
SAINTS
|
|
11-8
11-6
6-11
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Norman Badger |
|
Ouston TTC B
OUSTON TTC B
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Scott |
|
Ouston TTC B
OUSTON TTC B
|
|
11-9
13-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Allen Tarn |
|
Ouston TTC B
OUSTON TTC B
|
|
11-3
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Neil Rodgers |
|
Ouston TTC A
OUSTON TTC A
|
|
11-2
11-4
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Rodgers |
|
Ouston TTC A
OUSTON TTC A
|
|
11-6
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Lyons |
|
Ouston TTC A
OUSTON TTC A
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Matthews |
|
Old England Crocks
OE CROCKS
|
|
11-6
9-11
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Robson |
|
Old England Crocks
OE CROCKS
|
|
11-8
11-3
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Clark |
|
Old England Crocks
OE CROCKS
|
|
5-11
8-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Donald Catley |
|
Ymca North Tyneside B
YMCA B
|
|
11-3
8-11
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Robertson |
|
Ymca North Tyneside B
YMCA B
|
|
2-11
6-11
11-6
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Fisher |
|
Ymca North Tyneside B
YMCA B
|
|
7-11
5-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Duncan Wraight |
|
Cramlington Cobras
CRAM COBRAS
|
|
12-10
12-14
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
George Wilson |
|
Cramlington Cobras
CRAM COBRAS
|
|
11-2
13-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Morton |
|
Cramlington Cobras
CRAM COBRAS
|
|
8-11
11-6
8-11
14-16
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Bradley |
|
Birtley TTC
BIRTLEY TTC
|
|
11-3
11-8
10-12
9-11
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Dodds |
|
Birtley TTC
BIRTLEY TTC
|
|
11-5
7-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Rowell |
|
Birtley TTC
BIRTLEY TTC
|
|
4-11
11-9
11-6
4-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Lucas |
|
Newton B
NEWTON B
|
|
11-7
9-11
12-10
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ian Armstrong |
|
Newton B
NEWTON B
|
|
11-7
9-11
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Lawson |
|
Newton B
NEWTON B
|
|
5-11
5-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alastair Johnson |
|
Cramlington Corinthians
CORINTHIANS
|
|
11-4
6-11
8-11
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Craddock |
|
Cramlington Corinthians
CORINTHIANS
|
|
11-7
13-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joseph Swinburn |
|
Cramlington Corinthians
CORINTHIANS
|
|
11-5
14-12
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Norman Badger |
|
Ouston TTC B
OUSTON TTC B
|
|
11-7
12-10
9-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jeffrey McKenna |
|
Ouston TTC B
OUSTON TTC B
|
|
11-3
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dan Dodds |
|
Ouston TTC B
OUSTON TTC B
|
|
3-11
3-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|