Player Statistics > John Henderson
Player Performance
Results > Newton B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alfie Stokes Cram Falcons 11-5 9-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Oliver Ho Cram Falcons 11-4 7-11 7-11 10-12 -10 Loss
Archie Stokes Cram Falcons 7-11 7-11 11-2 11-6 8-11 -10 Loss
Gavin Wilson Cram Jaguars 11-4 11-3 16-14 +1 Win
Abdel Warayet Cram Jaguars 11-8 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Michael Sursham Cram Jaguars 11-8 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Kenneth Greatbatch Saints 11-2 10-12 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Ray Joynson Saints 11-6 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Steven Dawson Saints 3-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Steve Ralph Cram Cobras 11-8 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Alan Hedley Cram Cobras 11-5 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Joe Hastings Cram Cobras 11-0 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Linda Pinkham Mat Cohorts 11-2 11-4 8-11 11-6 +1 Win
David Crompton Mat Cohorts 11-4 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Richard Rayfield Mat Cohorts 11-8 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Shirley Robson Ouston C 11-6 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Andy Harris Ouston C 11-7 5-11 11-13 11-6 5-11 -5 Loss
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston C 11-8 11-7 11-2 +2 Win
William Martin Mat Whitley Ch 11-9 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Stefan Sobell Mat Whitley Ch 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-7 7-11 -2 Loss
Pete Seago Mat Whitley Ch 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 8-11 -3 Loss
John Foster Brandon B 10-12 11-1 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Perry Brandon B 11-7 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Paul Dale Brandon B 10-12 5-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Abdel Warayet Cram Jaguars 11-3 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Gavin Wilson Cram Jaguars 11-1 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Michael Sursham Cram Jaguars 11-9 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Ray Joynson Saints 11-3 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Steven Dawson Saints 11-8 11-7 11-6 +4 Win
Vince Killen Saints 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-8 +4 Win
Joe Hastings Cram Cobras 11-5 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Alan Hedley Cram Cobras 11-7 3-11 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Steve Ralph Cram Cobras 11-6 12-10 11-3 +2 Win
Richard Rayfield Mat Cohorts 14-12 11-7 11-2 +2 Win
Linda Pinkham Mat Cohorts 11-4 11-1 11-1 +1 Win
David Crompton Mat Cohorts 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Jamie Milroy Ouston C 11-4 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston C 11-9 11-9 11-6 +3 Win
Andy Harris Ouston C 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 8-11 -5 Loss
William Martin Mat Whitley Ch 11-6 3-11 11-1 18-16 +2 Win
Stefan Sobell Mat Whitley Ch 5-11 11-9 3-11 9-11 -3 Loss
Pete Seago Mat Whitley Ch 11-9 13-11 11-6 +3 Win
John Spencer Brandon B 11-4 10-12 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
John Foster Brandon B 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-6 +2 Win
Paul Dale Brandon B 8-11 11-6 2-11 11-9 11-7 +11 Win
Played: 45
Results > Newton A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dean Eadington St Columbas B 5-11 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 5-11 8-11 7-11 0 Loss
Christine Burke St Columbas B 4-11 5-11 11-8 13-15 0 Loss
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 3-11 8-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 10-12 4-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 3-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Jonathan Mawson St Columbas B 12-10 6-11 5-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 8-11 6-11 8-11 0 Loss
Christine Burke St Columbas B 9-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 0 Loss
Andrew Firth Prudhoe A 8-11 4-11 5-11 0 Loss
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe A 7-11 2-11 4-11 0 Loss
Maurice Cheek Prudhoe A 11-9 3-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Played: 12
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Summer 2017
Winter 2014-15
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2013-14
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
SUMMER 2013
WINTER 2012-13
Summer 2012
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2020-21
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page