Player Statistics > John Henderson
Player Performance
Results > Newton A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Barry Hill Mitford TTC 6-11 7-11 9-11 0 Loss
Michael Bull Mitford TTC 10-12 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Robert Atwell Mitford TTC 9-11 7-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 15-13 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 +11 Win
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 6-11 4-11 11-5 14-12 6-11 0 Loss
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 11-8 16-14 4-11 8-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Bernard MorrisForfeit Forfeit Ouston A 11-0 11-0 11-0 0 Win
Kevin Richardson Ouston A 12-10 6-11 5-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Thomas Fowle Ouston A 3-11 6-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Pete Wilkinson Cram Tigers 13-11 11-7 9-11 11-3 +7 Win
Jimmy Scope Cram Tigers 6-11 4-11 2-11 0 Loss
Lynsey Storey Cram Tigers 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-7 +11 Win
Ethan Brown Mount D 11-8 4-11 10-12 8-11 -1 Loss
Justin Tetlow Mount D 7-11 12-10 13-11 9-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Shirley Gelder Mount D 7-11 4-11 13-11 5-11 0 Loss
Bernard Morris Ouston A 9-11 11-8 8-11 3-11 0 Loss
Kevin Richardson Ouston A 5-11 9-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Thomas Fowle Ouston A 7-11 6-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Terry Kwong Neca B 11-4 11-5 11-4 +4 Win
Ken Lee Neca B 4-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Kit Robinson Neca B 11-13 11-7 5-11 11-8 8-11 -2 Loss
Played: 21
Results > Newton B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Cook Saints 11-5 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Ray Joynson Saints 12-10 11-5 11-6 +2 Win
Kenneth Greatbatch Saints 11-8 12-10 11-9 +1 Win
Mark Perrin Mat Whit Chapel 11-7 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Stefan Sobell Mat Whit Chapel 9-11 9-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Pete Seago Mat Whit Chapel 11-4 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
John Spencer Brandon B 13-15 11-6 11-3 11-4 +2 Win
Paul Dale Brandon B 11-9 4-11 2-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Alan Perry Brandon B 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
James Ainsley Cram Cobras 11-9 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Steve Ralph Cram Cobras 7-11 11-13 7-11 -6 Loss
Joe Hastings Cram Cobras 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Paul Conn Tyneside TTC C 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-6 7-11 -8 Loss
Leo Conn Tyneside TTC C 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 7-11 -8 Loss
Alexanda Bell Tyneside TTC C 11-3 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Richard Rayfield Mat Cohorts 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Phillipe King Lewis Mat Cohorts 11-6 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Mark Perrin Mat Cohorts 11-7 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
John Cook Saints 4-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 +3 Win
Steven Dawson Saints 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 -2 Loss
Vince Killen Saints 11-9 14-16 12-10 11-9 +3 Win
Gavin Wilson Cram Jaguars 11-3 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Abdel Warayet Cram Jaguars 11-8 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Michael Sursham Cram Jaguars 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Michael Bradley Mount F 11-9 5-11 7-11 13-15 -2 Loss
William Edwards Mount F 1-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 -2 Loss
John Rowell Mount F 5-11 6-11 8-11 -1 Loss
John Spencer Brandon B 8-11 12-10 13-11 11-6 +3 Win
Brian Childs Brandon B 6-11 3-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Paul Dale Brandon B 5-11 11-8 2-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Played: 30
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2020-21
Summer 2012
WINTER 2012-13
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2013-14
SUMMER 2014
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Summer 2019
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2011-12
Share This Page