Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey C v Ambleside Amateurs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey F v Griff and Coton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit And Hope A v Phoenix Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens MIRA 2 v Ambleside Khameleons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: MIRA Social Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff And Coton B v Stockingford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Gold v Ambleside Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Dynamos v Phoenix Bronze
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Rhinos v Phoenix Silver
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Heroes v Ajax Wolvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford B v Fire Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey D v Stockingford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens Mira 1 v Stockingford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford C v Hit And Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit and Hope B v Ambleside Khameleons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Grafters v Queens MIRA 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff And Coton B v Ajax Wolvey F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Silver v Ambleside Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Experts v Stockingford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Casuals v Stockingford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Amateurs v Ajax Wolvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit And Hope A v Griff And Coton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford D v Phoenix Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens MIRA 2 v Hit and Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Khameleons v Ambleside Rhinos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fire Brigade v Ambleside Heroes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Parade
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff and Coton A v Queens Mira 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Bronze v Ambleside Grafters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Experts v Ambleside Heroes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Casuals v Griff And Coton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford A v Stockingford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey C v Fire Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford D v Stockingford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey F v Hit And Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Khameleons v Ambleside Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit and Hope B v Ambleside Rhinos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff and Coton A v Phoenix Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Dynamos v Hit and Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Rhinos v Queens MIRA 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Heroes v Stockingford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford B v Ambleside Amateurs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey D v Ajax Wolvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit And Hope A v Ambleside Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford C v Griff and Coton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens Mira 1 v Ajax Wolvey F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Grafters v Phoenix Silver
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fire Brigade v Ambleside Experts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Parade
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff And Coton B v Stockingford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
February 2019
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Bronze v Queens MIRA 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Experts v Ajax Wolvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Casuals v Ajax Wolvey F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford A v Fire Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Amateurs v Ambleside Heroes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens Mira 1 v Phoenix Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford D v Hit And Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Khameleons v Ambleside Grafters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff and Coton A v Griff And Coton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Bronze v Phoenix Silver
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Experts v Stockingford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Casuals v Stockingford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford B v Ajax Wolvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey F v Phoenix Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford C v Queens Mira 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit And Hope A v Griff and Coton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens MIRA 2 v Ambleside Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Grafters v Hit and Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fire Brigade v Ambleside Amateurs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Parade
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Gold v Stockingford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Silver v Queens MIRA 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Rhinos v Ambleside Grafters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey D v Ambleside Heroes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Amateurs v Ambleside Experts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford A v Ajax Wolvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford D v Ajax Wolvey F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens Mira 1 v Griff And Coton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Khameleons v Phoenix Bronze
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff and Coton A v Ambleside Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Bronze v Hit and Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Silver v Ambleside Khameleons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Rhinos v Ambleside Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey C v Stockingford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford A v Ambleside Amateurs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey F v Stockingford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit And Hope A v Queens Mira 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford D v Griff and Coton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Grafters v Ambleside Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fire Brigade v Ajax Wolvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Parade
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff And Coton B v Phoenix Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Gold v Hit And Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Rhinos v Phoenix Bronze
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford B v Ambleside Heroes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey D v Ambleside Experts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Amateurs v Ajax Wolvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford C v Griff And Coton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens Mira 1 v Ambleside Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Khameleons v Queens MIRA 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit and Hope B v Phoenix Silver
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff and Coton A v Ajax Wolvey F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Bronze v Ambleside Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Silver v Ambleside Rhinos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Casuals v Phoenix Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey C v Ambleside Heroes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford A v Ajax Wolvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford D v Queens Mira 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey F v Griff And Coton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit And Hope A v Stockingford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Khameleons v Hit and Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens MIRA 2 v Ambleside Grafters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: MIRA Social Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Fire Brigade v Stockingford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Parade
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Gold v Stockingford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bermuda Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Rhinos v Ambleside Khameleons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Dynamos v Phoenix Silver
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Ambleside Heroes v Fire Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Ambleside Sports Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ajax Wolvey D v Ambleside Amateurs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Village Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford B v Ambleside Experts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stockingford C v Ambleside Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Pavillion
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Queens Mira 1 v Griff and Coton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: MIRA Social Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:10
Starts
19:10
Hit and Hope B v Queens MIRA 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Leicester Rd Squash Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Griff And Coton B v Hit And Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Griff And Coton Sports Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events