Player Handicaps

 

NUNEATON TABLE TENNIS LEAGUE    
HANDICAP SHEET        
           
ETTA REG SURNAME FIRST NAME GENDER TEAM HANDICAP
           
           
44130 Allsopp Mick Male AJAX WOLVEY A 24
36152 Grundy David Male AJAX WOLVEY A 24
8382 LeButt Andy Male AJAX WOLVEY A 24
13756 Walsh Aiden Male AJAX WOLVEY A 24
13778 Williams Jon Male AJAX WOLVEY A 24
           
10251 Bolstridge Graham Male AJAX WOLVEY B 50
149622 Gabriel John Male AJAX WOLVEY B 50
40962 Rock James Male AJAX WOLVEY B 52
44331 Spalding Brian Male AJAX WOLVEY B 51
           
44204 Harris Wayne Male AJAX WOLVEY C 44
44213 Hobley Stephen Male AJAX WOLVEY C 48
5829 Morris Peter Male AJAX WOLVEY C 43
44268 Pickersgill Robert Male AJAX WOLVEY C 45
           
151987 Grice Paul Male AJAX WOLVEY D 52
44243 Oldacres Ralph Male AJAX WOLVEY D 60
44259 Pendlebury Darryl Male AJAX WOLVEY D 60
44290 Ryall Paul Male AJAX WOLVEY D 49
12457 Taylor Geoff Male AJAX WOLVEY D 52
           
44147 Bolstridge Gillian Female AJAX WOLVEY E 62
44184 Crook John Male AJAX WOLVEY E 65
44193 Emery Brian Male AJAX WOLVEY E 61
44194 Flavell Jacqueline Female AJAX WOLVEY E 65
151500 Williscroft Julie Female AJAX WOLVEY E 55
           
151064 Furey David Male AMB AMATEURS 47
44198 Griffiths Garry Male AMB AMATEURS 50
40059 Ingram Paul Male AMB AMATEURS 49
40500 Thomas Chris Male AMB AMATEURS 54
44373 Way Greg Male AMB AMATEURS 41
153044 Bennett Lee Male AMB AMATEURS 35
           
151658 Costall Thomas Male AMB BATTLERS 65
150983 Georgiou Michael Male AMB BATTLERS 65
151613 Lawson Harry Male AMB BATTLERS 65
44233 Lawson Millie Female AMB BATTLERS 61
150968 Platts Edward Male AMB BATTLERS 65
           
151370 Abkenari Majid Male AMB DYNAMOS 60
44158 Bown Daniel Male AMB DYNAMOS 58
44168 Castle Charlotte Female AMB DYNAMOS 58
151371 Shafi Mohammad Male AMB DYNAMOS 60
           
7602 Birbeck Jessica Female AMB EXPERTS 32
40719 Caratella Sohail Male AMB EXPERTS 32
36244 Jenkins Alan Male AMB EXPERTS 34
37317 Jogi Arun Male AMB EXPERTS 32
44235 Matthams Neil Male AMB EXPERTS 30
12598 Walsh Peter Male AMB EXPERTS 32
           
151682 Allwood Harrison Male AMB FANATICS 65
44219 Jackson Matthew Male AMB FANATICS 52
44385 Wileman Harry Male AMB FANATICS 58
61150 Wright Joe Male AMB FANATICS 60
           
42514 Green Pete Male AMB HEROES 47
49575 Panes William Male AMB HEROES 41
1304 Riley Aaron Male AMB HEROES 41
44285 Rowley Bill Male AMB HEROES 41
13741 Tucker Gordon Male AMB HEROES 46
           
13236 Calloway Paul Male BOYS CLUB A 28
44239 Morris Leigh Male BOYS CLUB A 38
44263 Perkins Mark Male BOYS CLUB A 34
44287 Rudkin David Male BOYS CLUB A 38
           
42513 Clarke Elliott Male BOYS CLUB B 38
44207 Haskins Luke Male BOYS CLUB B 47
44209 Hill Roger Male BOYS CLUB B 40
12496 Thompson Derek Male BOYS CLUB B 42
           
44186 Davies Liam Male BOYS CLUB C 60
44191 Duff Jamie Male BOYS CLUB C 59
44216 Husselbury James Male BOYS CLUB C 56
           
44132 Badat Khalil Male CRESCENT A 40
150761 Hayes Oliver Male CRESCENT A 44
44236 Memon Shoyeb Male CRESCENT A 42
44274 Razak Afzal Male CRESCENT A 38
5585 Sweeney Earl Male CRESCENT A 24
           
150676 Bham Farhan Male CRESCENT B 47
150516 Patel Asif Male CRESCENT B 50
150432 Patel Ibrahim Male CRESCENT B 52
151560 Woodiwiss Muhammad Male CRESCENT B 49
155634 Vorajee Imran Male CRESCENT B 53
           
152901 Ahmedabadi Munir Male CRESCENT C 60
151989 Ahmedabadi Naeem Male CRESCENT C 60
152253 Malik Soufyaan Male CRESCENT C 60
152246 Rashid Aadam Male CRESCENT C 60
44276 Razak Akbar Male CRESCENT C 47
155635 Ghivalla Luqman Male CRESCENT C 60
           
11538 Leonard Steve Male FIRE BRIGADE 44
70810 Marley Allan Male FIRE BRIGADE 45
44238 Moore Leslie Male FIRE BRIGADE 54
44318 Smith Philip Male FIRE BRIGADE 58
43739 Smith Steve Male FIRE BRIGADE 38
           
55391 Jamieson Peter Male NALGO B 35
48031 Lucas Paul Male NALGO B 36
45468 Nixon Tony Male NALGO B 40
3204 Pilgrim Rachel Female NALGO B 32
45474 White Pete Male NALGO B 45
           
152214 Davies Mark Male NALGO D 28
45462 Edmunds Gareth Male NALGO D 36
1056 Shaler Eileen Female NALGO D 30
45471 Tandy Steve Male NALGO D 40
12584 Walden Peter Male NALGO D 36
           
45460 Brough Steve Male NALGO E 56
10748 Edwards Kevin Male NALGO E 46
41666 Harker Michael Male NALGO E 44
45466 Moss Brian Male NALGO E 47
1641 Outhwaite Johanna Female NALGO E 56
45469 Parry Mick Male NALGO E 43
           
45461 Cross Arthur Male NALGO F 42
48034 Jenkins Richard Male NALGO F 43
152220 Johnson Peter Male NALGO F 47
45464 Kimberley Martin Male NALGO F 52
153258 Knights Dave Male NALGO F 49
           
44183 Chesters Phillip Male STOCKINGFORD A 50
41336 Chesters Richard Male STOCKINGFORD A 47
44199 Hackett Thomas Male STOCKINGFORD A 47
48073 Pearson Ian Male STOCKINGFORD A 47
151960 Randle Mark Male STOCKINGFORD A 47
150989 Stratford Geoff Male STOCKINGFORD A 55
           
43708 Aubury Tony Male STOCKINGFORD B 44
40729 Money Patricia Female STOCKINGFORD B 56
48044 Whittaker Daniel Male STOCKINGFORD B 38
37862 Whittaker Robert Male STOCKINGFORD B 38
           
Author: via Nuneaton Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy