Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Wed
21
-
Olop B v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
22
-
Cippenham Titans v OLOP Bears
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
-
Cippenham Spartans v OLOP Bears
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Tue
27
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Pangbourne WMC
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Sonning Sports B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
28
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
28
-
Olop B v Braybrooke A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
29
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
29
-
Olop A v Kingfisher B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
December 2018
Tue
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Kingfisher E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
4
-
Tidmarsh D v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
5
-
OLOP Bears v Old Gords Harriers
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
6
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
6
-
Kingfisher A v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
-
Kingfisher B v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Tue
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Kingfisher F
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Springfield B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
12
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
-
Bovingdon Green Hawks v OLOP Bears
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Bovingdon Green Village Hall
Thu
13
-
Sonning Sports C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Wed
19
-
Olop B v Kingfisher A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
20
-
Olop A v Wokingham B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Kingfisher F v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
-
Wokingham A v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Mon
7
-
Wokingham B v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Tue
8
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Springfield A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
8
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Springfield C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
9
-
OLOP Bears v NWCA Raiders
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
9
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
9
-
Springfield D v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Mon
14
-
Tidmarsh C v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
15
-
Cippenham Trojans v OLOP Bears
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Tue
15
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
15
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Tidmarsh E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
16
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Kingfisher F
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
16
-
Olop B v Wokingham A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
17
-
Olop A v Kingfisher C
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
22
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
22
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
22
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
22
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
28
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
28
-
Braybrooke A v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Braybrooke Community Centre
Tue
29
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
29
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
29
-
Kingfisher I v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
30
-
Olop B v Kingfisher C
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
February 2019
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Curzon Club B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Kingfisher G v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
6
-
OLOP Bears v Cippenham Titans
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
6
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Tilehurst Methodists A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
6
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
7
-
Olop A v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
11
-
Braybrooke A v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Braybrooke Community Centre
Wed
13
-
OLOP Bears v Cippenham Spartans
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
14
-
Kingfisher B v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Kingfisher II v OLOP
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
OLOP v Foresters I
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Tilehurst Methodists A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Curzon Club B v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tilehurst Methodists B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Wed
20
-
Old Gords Harriers v OLOP Bears
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Boyne Hill CC Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Olop B v Kingfisher B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
21
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
21
-
Olop A v Kingfisher A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Springfield A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Springfield E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Sports A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher H v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Wokingham B v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Curzon Club B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Curzon Club C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Milestone C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
6
-
OLOP Bears v Bovingdon Green Hawks
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
6
-
Springfield A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
7
-
Kingfisher A v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Tilehurst Methodists C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
13
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
13
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
13
-
Olop B v Wokingham B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
14
-
Sonning Sports B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
14
-
Olop A v Wokingham A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS III v OLOP
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
OLOP v Westfield I
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wensum I v OLOP
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
OLOP v XLNT Draycott II
British League - Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Mon
18
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Mon
18
-
Wokingham A v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Sonning Sports A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tidmarsh D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
20
-
NWCA Raiders v OLOP Bears
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: New Windsor Community Association TT Section
Wed
20
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
20
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Kingfisher C v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher F v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Pangbourne WMC
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Sports C
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
OLOP Bears v Cippenham Trojans
Maidenhead - Senior 2018-2019 - Division Two
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Kingfisher E
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Springfield B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events