Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2019
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events