Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
June 2019
Mon
17
2019-06-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Hollinwood A
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
17
2019-06-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Pollards A v Polish Catholic Club
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
18
2019-06-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Honeywell Lane X
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Tue
18
2019-06-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Hyde YMCA
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
19
2019-06-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Honeywell Lane B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Thu
20
2019-06-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth v Birley Moss
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Fri
21
2019-06-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Pollards B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
24
2019-06-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane X v Deaf Club
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
24
2019-06-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Pollards A v Hollinwood B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
25
2019-06-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Werneth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
25
2019-06-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Ansa Elevators
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
25
2019-06-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Pollards B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
27
2019-06-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Polish Catholic Club v Honeywell Lane C
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Fri
28
2019-06-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Stanley Square
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
July 2019
Mon
1
2019-07-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Saddleworth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
1
2019-07-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Hyde YMCA
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
2
2019-07-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Birley Moss
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Tue
2
2019-07-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Pollards A
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
3
2019-07-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Polish Catholic Club
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-07-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club v Hollinwood A
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
5
2019-07-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Honeywell Lane B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
8
2019-07-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Polish Catholic Club
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
9
2019-07-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Saddleworth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Tue
9
2019-07-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Hyde YMCA
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
10
2019-07-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Pollards A
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-07-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club v Birley Moss
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
12
2019-07-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Honeywell Lane X
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
12
2019-07-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Honeywell Lane C
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
15
2019-07-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Stanley Square
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
15
2019-07-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Pollards A v Pollards B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
16
2019-07-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Honeywell Lane X
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
16
2019-07-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Ansa Elevators
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
16
2019-07-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Hollinwood B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
18
2019-07-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth v Deaf Club
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
18
2019-07-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Polish Catholic Club v Honeywell Lane B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
22
2019-07-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane X v Saddleworth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
22
2019-07-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Honeywell Lane C
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
23
2019-07-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Pollards A
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
23
2019-07-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Polish Catholic Club
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Wed
24
2019-07-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Hollinwood B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-07-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club v Werneth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
26
2019-07-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Birley Moss
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
29
2019-07-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Honeywell Lane X
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
29
2019-07-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Pollards A v Hyde YMCA
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
30
2019-07-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Deaf Club
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Tue
30
2019-07-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Honeywell Lane B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
31
2019-07-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Pollards B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
August 2019
Thu
1
2019-08-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth v Hollinwood A
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Fri
2
2019-08-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Polish Catholic Club
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
5
2019-08-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane X v Stanley Square
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
5
2019-08-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Hollinwood B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
6
2019-08-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Saddleworth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
6
2019-08-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Ansa Elevators
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
6
2019-08-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Honeywell Lane C
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
8
2019-08-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Polish Catholic Club v Pollards A
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Fri
9
2019-08-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Werneth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
12
2019-08-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Birley Moss
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
12
2019-08-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Honeywell Lane B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
13
2019-08-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Hollinwood A
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Tue
13
2019-08-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Polish Catholic Club
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
14
2019-08-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Hyde YMCA
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Thu
15
2019-08-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club v Honeywell Lane X
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
16
2019-08-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Pollards A
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
19
2019-08-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Pollards A v Honeywell Lane C
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
20
2019-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Stanley Square
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
20
2019-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Pollards B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Tue
20
2019-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Hollinwood B
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
22
2019-08-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth v Werneth
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
22
2019-08-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Polish Catholic Club v Ansa Elevators
Summer 2019 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Fri
23
2019-08-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Deaf Club
Summer 2019 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events