Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Birley Moss v Deaf Club
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Honeywell B
19:30
Honeywell C v Hollinwood B
19:30
Saddleworth v Stanley Square
19:30
Polish Club v Pollards B
19:30
Honeywell X v Birley Moss
19:30
Pollards B v Pollards A
19:30
Stanley Square v Werneth
19:30
Honeywell B v Polish Club
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Honeywell C
19:30
Deaf Club v Saddleworth
19:30
Hollinwood B v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Werneth v Deaf Club
19:30
Pollards A v Honeywell B
19:00
Birley Moss v Hollinwood A
19:30
Honeywell C v Pollards B
19:30
Saddleworth v Honeywell X
19:30
Polish Club v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Hollinwood B v Ansa Elevators
19:30
Honeywell X v Werneth
19:30
Pollards B v Ansa Elevators
19:30
Honeywell B v Honeywell C
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Pollards A
19:30
Deaf Club v Stanley Square
19:30
Polish Club v Hollinwood B
19:30
Hollinwood A v Saddleworth
19:30
Werneth v Hollinwood A
19:30
Pollards A v Polish Club
19:00
Stanley Square v Honeywell X
19:30
Honeywell C v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Honeywell B
19:30
Saddleworth v Birley Moss
19:30
Hollinwood B v Pollards B
19:30
Honeywell X v Deaf Club
19:30
Pollards A v Hollinwood B
19:00
Birley Moss v Werneth
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Ansa Elevators
19:30
Honeywell B v Pollards B
19:30
Polish Club v Honeywell C
19:30
Hollinwood A v Stanley Square
19:30
Werneth v Saddleworth
19:30
Pollards B v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Stanley Square v Birley Moss
19:30
Honeywell C v Pollards A
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Polish Club
19:30
Deaf Club v Hollinwood A
19:30
Hollinwood B v Honeywell B
19:30
Pollards B v Polish Club
19:30
Stanley Square v Saddleworth
19:30
Honeywell B v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Pollards A
19:30
Deaf Club v Birley Moss
19:30
Hollinwood A v Honeywell X
19:30
Hollinwood B v Honeywell C
19:30
Werneth v Stanley Square
19:30
Pollards A v Pollards B
19:00
Birley Moss v Honeywell X
19:30
Honeywell C v Ansa Elevators
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Hollinwood B
19:30
Saddleworth v Deaf Club
19:30
Polish Club v Honeywell B
19:30
Honeywell X v Saddleworth
19:30
Pollards B v Honeywell C
19:30
Honeywell B v Pollards A
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Polish Club
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Hollinwood B
19:30
Deaf Club v Werneth
19:30
Hollinwood A v Birley Moss
19:30
Werneth v Honeywell X
19:30
Pollards A v Hyde YMCA
19:00
Stanley Square v Deaf Club
19:30
Honeywell C v Honeywell B
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Pollards B
19:30
Saddleworth v Hollinwood A
19:30
Hollinwood B v Polish Club
19:30
Honeywell X v Stanley Square
19:30
Pollards B v Hollinwood B
19:30
Birley Moss v Saddleworth
19:30
Honeywell B v Ansa Elevators
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Honeywell C
19:30
Polish Club v Pollards A
19:30
Hollinwood A v Werneth
19:30
Werneth v Birley Moss
19:30
Pollards B v Honeywell B
19:30
Stanley Square v Hollinwood A
19:30
Honeywell C v Polish Club
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Deaf Club v Honeywell X
19:30
Hollinwood B v Pollards A
19:30
Pollards A v Honeywell C
19:00
Birley Moss v Stanley Square
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Pollards B
19:30
Honeywell B v Hollinwood B
19:30
Saddleworth v Werneth
19:30
Polish Club v Ansa Elevators
19:30
Hollinwood A v Deaf Club
19:30