Thu  16|Div 2 Forum G 3-7 Vikings B     See Match Card
Thu  16|Div 1 Forum C 3-7 Rutherford  See Match Card

Wed 15|Div 1 Forum D 3-7 Forum A  See Match Card

Tue  14|Div 1   Forum B 7-3 Bicester A  See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 3     Forum J 7-3 Forum H    See Match Card
Tue  14|2AS      Forum K 1-4 Forum L     See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 2   Vikings C 9-1 Forum F     See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 1   Forum C 6-4 Forum D     See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 3 Bicester E 6-4 Vikings E     See Match Card

  Oxford Mail Report     "league week 6 - BR back on track   (+Todd)"
Sat 11|Div 3       Holton C  4-6   Forum J         See Match Card
Sat 11|Div 2 Gladiators A  2-8   Vikings C       See Match Card
Sat 11|Div 2     Bicester B  9-1   Vikings D       See Match Card
Sat 11|Div 3       Vikings E  2-8   Holton A        See Match Card
Sat 11|Div 3       Holton B  4-6   Forum H        See Match Card
Sat 11|Div 3     Bicester D  1-9   Bicester C     See Match Card
Thu  9|2AS        Bicester F  3-2   Temple          See Match Card
Thu  9|Div 2        Forum F 10-0  Forum G        See Match Card
Thu  9|Div 2        Forum E 10-0  Gladiators B  See Match Card
Wed 8|Div 1        Forum D  5-5  Vikings A        See Match Card
Tue  7|Div 3          Forum I  8-2  Bicester E       See Match Card
Tue  7|Div 2       Vikings D  1-9  Vikings B         See Match Card
Tue  7|Div 1    Rutherford  4-6  Bicester A       See Match Card       
Tue  7|Div 1         Forum A  9-1 Vikings A         See Match Card
  Oxford Mail Report     "league week 5 - Forum B beat A"
Fri     3|Div 1                  BR 7-3 Bicester A    See Match Card
Fri     3|Div 2       Vikings B 7-3 Forum F       See Match Card
Fri     3|Div 3       Forum H 4-6 Holton C      See Match Card
Fri     3|Div 3       Holton A 6-4 Forum I        See Match Card
Thu   2|Div 2 Gladiators B 3-7 Bicester B    See Match Card
Wed  1|Div 3     Bicester E 8-2 Bicester D    See Match Card
Wed  1|Div 1      Vikings A 3-7 Forum C        See Match Card
Tue  31|Div 3        Forum J 7-3 Vikings E       See Match Card
Tue  31|Div 3    Bicester C 3-7 Holton B       See Match Card
Tue  31|Div 2      Vikings C 2-8 Forum E        See Match Card
Tue  31|Div 1      Forum D 1-9 Rutherford   See Match Card
Tue  31|Div 1      Forum B 1-9 BR                  See Match Card
Sun 29|2AS           Temple 1-4 Forum K        See Match Card
  Oxford Mail Report     "league week 4 - Forum B go top"
Sat   28|Div 3  Bicester D 6-4 Holton A      See Match Card
Sat   28|Div 3    Holton B 3-7 Holton C      See Match Card
Thu  26|Div 2     Forum E 9-1 Forum G      See Match Card
Thu  26|Div 2  Begbroke 6-4 Gladiators B See Match Card
Thu  26|Div 3   Vikings E 1-9 Forum H        See Match Card
Thu  26|Div 3     Forum I 6-4 Forum J         See Match Card
Wed 25|Div 3  Vikings D 6-4 Forum F        See Match Card
Wed 25|Div 1   Forum A 4-6 Forum B        See Match Card
Tue  24|Div 3 Bicester C 7-3 Bicester E      See Match Card
  Oxford Mail Report     "league week 3 - BR drop another point"
Fri   20|2AS          Forum K 1-4 Bicester F      See Match Card
Fri   20|Div 3       Holton A 2-8 Bicester C      See Match Card
Fri   20|Div 3       Holton C 6-4 Vikings E        See Match Card
Fri   20|Div 3       Forum H 8-2 Forum I          See Match Card
Fri   20|Div 3       Holton C 7-3 Bicester D      See Match Card
Fri   20|Div 1       Vikings A 3-7 Rutherford    See Match Card
Fri   20|Div 2 Gladiators B 8-2 Vikings D       See Match Card
Thu  19|Div 2   Forum G 2-8 Bicester B    See Match Card
Wed 18|Div 3 Bicester E 6-4 Holton B      See Match Card
Tue  17|Div 1    Forum B 8-2 Forum C        See Match Card
Tue  17|Div 3     Forum J 6-4 Bicester D     See Match Card
Tue  17|Div 3 Bicester D 3-7 Forum H       See Match Card
Tue  17|Div 2    Forum F 6-4 Gladiators A See Match Card
Tue  17|Div 2   Vikings C 5-5 Begbroke     See Match Card
Mon 16|Div 2     Bicester B 3-7 Vikings B  See Match Card
Mon 16|Div 2 Gladiators B 4-6 Vikings C  See Match Card
  Oxford Mail Report     "Reece in youth squad + league week 2"
Fri   13|Div 2    Begbroke 8-2 Forum G        See Match Card
Fri   13|Div 3      Holton B 5-5 Vikings E        See Match Card
Fri   13|2AS         Forum L 3-2 Forum K         See Match Card
Thu 12|Div 2       Forum E 5-5 Forum F         See Match Card
Tue 10|Div 3     Holton B  2-8  Holton A        See Match Card
Tue 10|Div 3       Forum I  6-4  Holton C        See Match Card
Tue 10|Div 3   Bicester E  4-6  Holton A        See Match Card
Tue 10|Div 3   Bicester C  7-3  Forum J          See Match Card
Tue 10|Div 2    Vikings D  2-8  Gladiators A  See Match Card
Tue 10|Div 1 Rutherford  4-6  BR                   See Match Card
Tue 10|Div 1     Forum D 0-10 Forum B         See Match Card
Sat    7|2AS           Temple 3-2 Bicester F        See Match Card
  Oxford Mail Report     "BR on track"
Fri    6|Div 1   Bicester A 10-0 Forum D          See Match Card
Fri    6|Div 3       Forum H 5-5 Bicester C        See Match Card
Fri    6|Div 2 Gladiators A 4-6 Forum E           See Match Card
Fri    6|Div 2       Vikings B 4-6 Begbroke         See Match Card
Thu  5|Div 2        Forum F 6-4 Bicester B        See Match Card
Thu  5|Div 1                  BR 2-8 Forum A          See Match Card
Thu  5|2AS          Forum K 2-3 Temple            See Match Card
Thu  5|2AS          Forum K 2-3 Forum L           See Match Card
Thu  5|Div 3        Vikings E 5-5 Forum I           See Match Card
Thu  5|Div 1        Forum B 6-4 Vikings A         See Match Card
Thu  5|Div 2        Forum G 4-6 Gladiators B   See Match Card
Tue  3|Div 1        Forum C 1-9 BR                     See Match Card
Tue  3|Div 2       Vikings D 2-8 Vikings C          See Match Card
Tue  3|Div 3          Forum J 9-1 Bicester E       See Match Card
Mon 2|Div 1       Vikings A 2-8 Bicester A       See Match Card
Mon 2|Div 2       Forum E  9-1 Vikings D        See Match Card
Mon 2|Div 2 Gladiators B 1-9 Vikings B         See Match Card
Sat 30|Div 3     Bicester E  2-8 Forum H         See Match Card

Fri    29|Div 2    Begbroke  6-4 Forum F         See Match Card
Fri    29|Div 2   Bicester B  6-4 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Fri    29|Div 3    Holton A   7-3 Forum J           See Match Card
Fri    29|Div 3   Bicester D 5-5 Vikings E         See Match Card
Thu  28|2AS     Bicester F  4-1 Forum L         See Match Card
Wed 27|Div 3  Bicester C  4-6 Holton C        See Match Card
Tue  26|Div 1     Forum A  7-3 Rutherford    See Match Card
Tue  26|Div 2   Vikings C 10-0 Forum G        See Match Card
Tue  26|Div 3     Forum I   8-2 Holton B        See Match Card
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Thu  30|2AS           Forum J 2-2 Bicester E    See Match Card
Thu  30|2AS     Academy D 0-5 Forum J       See Match Card
Thu  30|Div 2     Bicester B 2-8 Forum E      See Match Card
Wed 29|Div 2 Gladiators B 4-6 Academy A See Match Card
Wed 29|2AS     Academy D 1-4 Academy C See Match Card
Tue  28|Div 1                   BR 6-4 Forum A     See Match Card
Mon 27|2AS            Forum J 5-0 Forum K     See Match Card
Mon 27|2AS           Forum K 0-5 Forum J      See Match Card
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri    24|Div 3 Bicester C 5-5 Academy B  See Match Card
Thu 23|Div 2  Holton A 0-10 Academy A  See Match Card
Tue 21|Div 1 Bicester A 7-3 Rutherford   See Match Card
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri   17|Div 3     Holton C 3-7 Bicester D  See Match Card
Fri   17|Div 3 Academy B 6-4 Holton C    See Match Card
Thu 16|Div 1 Forum A 10-0 Begbroke  See Match Card
Wed 15|Div 3    Forum I 7-3 Bicester C  See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 3 Holton B 4-6 Bicester C  See Match Card
Mon 13|Div 2 Gladiators B 2-8 Forum D  See Match Card
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Sat  11|Div 2 Gladiators A 6-4 Forum E     See Match Card
Sat  11|Div 3      Vikings D 3-7 Bicester D  See Match Card
Fri  10|Div 2 Holton A 9-1 Forum G  See Match Card
Thu 9|Div 2      Forum F 7-3 Bicester B    See Match Card
Thu 9|Div 3     Forum H 5-5 Holton C      See Match Card
Thu 9|Div 3       Forum I 8-2 Vikings C      See Match Card
Thu 9|2AS   Academy D 3-2 Bicester E    See Match Card
Thu 9|Div 1    Vikings B 0-10 BR               See Match Card
Thu 9|Div 1      Forum C 4-6 Rutherford See Match Card
Wed 8|Div 1 Rutherford 7-3 Vikings B       See Match Card
Wed 8|Div 1   Bicester A 2-8 Forum B        See Match Card
Wed 8|Div 2 Academy A 7-3 Gladiators B See Match Card
Wed 8|2AS        Forum K 3-2 Academy C   See Match Card
Sat   4|Div 3   Holton C 7-3 Holton B    See Match Card
Sat   4|Div 3 Bicester D 6-4 Forum I     See Match Card
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri   3|Div 2 Gladiators B 7-3 Holton A  See Match Card
Thu 2|Div 1   Forum B 3-7 Forum A          See Match Card
Thu 2|Div 1 Begbroke 2-8 Forum C          See Match Card
Thu 2|Div 2   Forum G 8-2 Forum F          See Match Card
Thu 2|Div 2    Forum E 6-4 Academy A     See Match Card
Thu 2|Div 2    Forum D 5-5 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Thu 2|2AS    Bicester E 2-3 Forum K         See Match Card
Wed 1|Div 1     Vikings A 3-7 Bicester A   See Match Card
Wed 1|Div 2   Bicester B 3-7 Holton A     See Match Card
Wed 1|Div 3 Academy B 4-6 Vikings D     See Match Card
Wed 1|Div 3     Vikings C 7-3 Forum H     See Match Card
Mon 27|Div 3 Holton B 5-5 Vikings C   See Match Card
Sun 26|2AS   Academy C 0-5 Bicester F   See Match Card (Bicester F are now champions)
Sat  25|Div 2 Gladiators A 8-2 Bicester B See Match Card
Sat  25|Div 3       Vikings D 6-4 Holton C   See Match Card
                                                              Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Thu  23|Div 1      Forum C 2-8 Forum B       See Match Card
Thu  23|Div 1     Vikings B 6-4 Begbroke     See Match Card
Thu  23|Div 2      Forum F 4-6 Gladiators B See Match Card
Thu  23|Div 3    Vikings D 3-7 Bicester C     See Match Card
Thu  23|Div 3 Academy B 3-7 Bicester D    See Match Card
Thu  23|Div 3     Forum H 5-5 Forum I        See Match Card
Tue  21|Div 1    Forum A 10-0 Vikings A    See Match Card
Tue  21|Div 1 Rutherford 3-7 BR                See Match Card
Tue  21|Div 2     Forum D 5-5 Forum E      See Match Card
Mon 20|Div 1        Forum B 8-2 Vikings B      See Match Card
Mon 20|Div 2 Gladiators A 9-1 Holton A       See Match Card
Mon 20|Div 2        Forum E 6-4 Holton A       See Match Card
Mon 20|Div 2       Forum G 1-9 Gladiators A See Match Card
Mon 20|Div 3     Bicester D 9-1 Forum H       See Match Card
Mon 20|Div 3         Forum I 8-2 Holton B       See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri    17|Div 3  Holton C 7-3 Vikings D    See Match Card
Thu  16|Div 1   Vikings A 5-5 Forum C        See Match Card
Thu  16|Div 1  Begbroke 1-9 Rutherford   See Match Card
Thu  16|Div 3  Bicester C 5-5 Vikings C      See Match Card
Thu  16|2AS    Bicester E 1-4 Bicester F     See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 1                BR 7-3 Bicester A   See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 2   Bicester B 1-9 Forum D     See Match Card
Tue  14|Div 2 Academy A 9-1 Forum F      See Match Card
Mon 13|2AS   Forum K 2-3 Bicester F   See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Sat  11|Div 1      Begbroke 0-10 BR                  See Match Card
Sat  11|Div 2        Forum F  3-7  Holton A        See Match Card
Sat  11|Div 2 Gladiators A  9-1  Gladiators B  See Match Card
Sat  11|Div 3     Bicester C  6-4  Bicester D      See Match Card
Sat  11|Div 3       Holton B  7-3  Forum H        See Match Card
Thu  9|Div 1  Vikings A 0-10 Rutherford  See Match Card
Wed  8|Div 1     Vikings B 8-2 Vikings A   See Match Card
Wed  8|Div 1 Rutherford 2-8 Forum B    See Match Card   
Wed  8|Div 1     Forum A 7-3 Bicester A  See Match Card
Wed  8|Div 2     Forum D 8-2 Forum G    See Match Card
Wed  8|Div 3    Vikings D 1-9 Vikings C    See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri  3|Div 2   Forum G 6-4 Bicester B  See Match Card
Fri  3|Div 2  Forum E 10-0 Forum F     See Match Card
Fri  3|Div 3   Holton C 6-4  Bicester C  See Match Card
Fri  3|Div 3 Bicester D 5-5  Holton B    See Match Card
Wed  1|Div 1 Forum B 9-1 Begbroke  See Match Card
Wed  1|Div 3 Forum I  6-4 Vikings D   See Match Card
Tue  31|Div 1   Bicester A 9-1 Forum C       See Match Card
Tue  31|Div 2 Academy A 5-5 Gladiators A See Match Card
Mon 30|Div 1 Vikings C 8-2 Academy B   See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri  27|Div 1  Bicester A 2-8 BR                 See Match Card
Sat 21|Div 1     Forum B 2-8 BR                 See Match Card
Sat 21|2AS   Academy C 1-4 Academy D See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Thu  5|2AS Bicester F 4-1 Forum K See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Wed 21|2AS  Forum K 3-2 Academy D See Match Card
Mon 19|2AS  Forum J 4-1 Academy D See Match Card
Sun 18|Div 3 Vikings D 3-7 Forum H See Match Card
Sat  17|Div 1    Begbroke 8-2 Vikings A    See Match Card
Sat  17|Div 1    Vikings B 0-10 Bicester A See Match Card
Sat  17|Div 1     Forum C 0-10 BR              See Match Card
Sat  17|2AS   Academy D 2-3  Bicester F See Match Card
Sat  17|2AS        Forum K 5-0  Bicester E See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Thu 15|Div 1 Forum C 0-10 Forum A      See Match Card
Thu 15|Div 2 Forum G 0-10 Forum E      See Match Card
Thu 15|2AS     Forum J  3-2  Academy C See Match Card
Wed 14|Div 2 Forum D 8-2 Academy A See Match Card
Tue 13|Div 2   Bicester B 6-4 Gladiators B See Match Card
Tue 13|Div 3 Academy B 3-7 Forum I         See Match Card
Sun 11|Div 2       Holton A 4-6 Forum D      See Match Card
Sun 11|Div 2 Gladiators B 7-3 Forum G      See Match Card
Sun 11|2AS        Bicester E 5-0 Academy C See Match Card   (Academy C failed to show up)
Sat 10|Div 1 Vikings A 1-9 Forum B       See Match Card
Sat 10|Div 2  Forum F 3-7 Gladiators A See Match Card
Sat 10|Div 2 Forum H 8-2 Academy B   See Match Card
Sat 10|Div 3 Holton B 7-3 Vikings D       See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Wed 7|Div 3 Vikings C  5-5 Holton C See Match Card
Tue 6|Div 1   Forum A  10-0 Vikings B     See Match Card
Tue 6|Div 2 Academy A 6-4  Bicester B   See Match Card
Tue 6|Div 3   Bicester D 5-5  Academy B See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri   2|Div 2   Forum G  1-9  Academy A See Match Card
Fri   2|Div 2   Forum D  9-1  Forum F      See Match Card
Fri   2|Div 3   Holton C  3-7  Forum I       See Match Card
Fri   2|Div 3 Bicester D  5-5 Vikings C     See Match Card
Fri   2|2AS        Forum J  0-5 Bicester F   See Match Card
Thu 1|Div 1   Begbroke 0-10 Bicester A   See Match Card
Thu 1|Div 2      Forum E 8-2 Gladiators B See Match Card
Thu 1|Div 3 Academy B 4-6 Holton B       See Match Card
Wed 30|Div 3 Bicester C 8-2 Forum H     See Match Card
Wed 30|Div 3 Bicester C 6-4 Vikings D    See Match Card
Tue  29|Div 1     Vikings B 4-6 Forum C    See Match Card
Tue  29|Div 1               BR 10-0 Vikings A  See Match Card
Tue  29|Div 1 Rutherford 2-8 Forum A    See Match Card
Mon 28|Div 1 Forum B 4-6 Bicester A      See Match Card
Mon 28|Div 2 Forum G 7-3 Holton A        See Match Card
Mon 28|Div 2 Forum E  3-7 Gladiators A See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri   25|Div 3  Holton C 10-0 Forum H     See Match Card
Fri   25|Div 3 Bicester D 5-5 Vikings D     See Match Card
Fri   25|2AS    Bicester E 2-3 Academy D See Match Card
Thu 24|Div 1 Begbroke 0-10 Forum A  See Match Card
Wed 23|Div 3 Bicester C 5-5 Holton B  See Match Card
Tue  22|Div 1 Rutherford 10-0 Forum C      See Match Card
Tue  22|Div 1                BR 10-0 Vikings B     See Match Card
Tue  22|Div 2    Bicester B 4-6  Forum F      See Match Card
Tue  22|Div 2    Bicester B 2-8  Academy A See Match Card
Tue  22|Div 3      Vikings C 3-7  Forum I       See Match Card
Mon 21|Div 1 Vikings B 2-8 Rutherford See Match Card
Mon 21|Div 3 Vikings D 4-6 Academy B See Match Card
                                                             Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Sat 19|Div 2 Gladiators A 5-5 Forum D See Match Card
Fri  18|Div 2  Holton A 7-3 Gladiators B  See Match Card
Fri  18|Div 3  Holton B 7-3 Holton C        See Match Card
Fri  18|2AS   Bicester F 4-1 Bicester E     See Match Card
Thu 17|Div 1  Forum C 8-2 Begbroke  See Match Card
Thu 17|Div 2  Forum F 6-4 Forum G    See Match Card
Thu 17|Div 3 Forum H 4-6 Vikings C    See Match Card
Wed 16|Div 2 Academy A 5-5 Forum E  See Match Card
Tue 15|Div 1      Forum A 9-1 Forum B      See Match Card
Tue 15|Div 1 Bicester A 10-0 Vikings A      See Match Card
Tue 15|Div 3       Forum I 6-4 Bicester D    See Match Card
Tue 15|2AS      Bicester F 2-3 Academy C  See Match Card
                                                            Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Thu 10|Div 1      Begbroke 1-9 Vikings B    See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 1       Vikings A 2-8 Forum A     See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 1        Forum B 8-2 Forum C    See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 2 Gladiators B 4-6 Forum F     See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 2        Forum E 3-7 Forum D    See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 3         Forum I 5-5 Forum H    See Match Card
Tue   8|Div 1              BR 10-0 Rutherford    See Match Card
Tue   8|Div 2 Academy A 7-3 Holton A        See Match Card
Tue   8|Div 2   Bicester B 5-5 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Tue   8|Div 3     Vikings C 9-1 Holton B        See Match Card
Mon 7|Div 2 Holton A 4-6 Forum E   See Match Card
                                                            Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Sat  5|Div 2 Gladiators A 9-1 Forum G   See Match Card
Sat  5|2AS       Bicester E 3-2 Forum J     See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 1  Forum C 8-2 Vikings A     See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 2 Forum D 7-3 Bicester B    See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 2  Forum F 2-8 Academy A  See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 3 Forum H 4-6 Bicester D    See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 3 Holton B 4-6 Forum I        See Match Card
Wed 2|Div 3 Academy B 5-5 Bicester C    See Match Card
Wed 2|Div 3    Holton C 10-0 Academy B See Match Card
Tue  1|Div 1       Vikings B 1-9 Forum B        See Match Card
Tue  1|Div 1  Rutherford 10-0 Begbroke     See Match Card
Tue  1|Div 2       Forum G 2-8 Forum D        See Match Card
Tue  1|Div 2 Gladiators B 1-9 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Tue  1|Div 3       Forum H 2-8 Holton B         See Match Card
Sun 30|Div 2 Forum E 7-3 Bicester B  See Match Card
                                                            Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Sat  29|Div 1 Forum B 6-4 Rutherford   See Match Card
Sat  29|Div 2 Holton A 7-3 Forum F        See Match Card
Fri   28|Div 3 Bicester D 2-8 Bicester C   See Match Card
Thu 27|Div 1 Vikings A 4-6 Vikings B See Match Card
Tue 25|Div 1 Bicester A 4-6 Forum A    See Match Card
Tue 25|Div 1             BR 10-0 Begbroke See Match Card
                                                            Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Sat 22|Div 2 Gladiators A 4-6 Academy A See Match Card
Fri  21|Div 3 Holton B 7-3 Bicester D See Match Card
Fri  21|Div 3 Vikings C 8-2 Vikings D   See Match Card
Thu 20|Div 1 Begbroke 0-10 Forum B  See Match Card
Thu 20|Div 1    Forum C 2-8 Bicester A See Match Card
Thu 20|Div 2    Forum F 2-8 Forum E    See Match Card
Thu 20|Div 3  Vikings D 2-8 Forum I      See Match Card
Thu 20|Div 3 Bicester C 6-4 Holton C   See Match Card
Wed 19|Div 2 Holton A 1-9 Gladiators A   See Match Card
Tue  18|Div 1       Forum A 5-5 BR                    See Match Card
Tue  18|Div 1 Rutherford 10-0 Vikings A        See Match Card
Tue  18|Div 2     Forum D 10-0 Gladiators B  See Match Card
Tue  18|Div 2    Bicester B 7-3 Forum G          See Match Card
Tue  18|Div 3  Academy B 2-8 Vikings C         See Match Card
Sat  15|Div 1    Vikings A 5-5 Begbroke  See Match Card
Sat  15|Div 2     Forum E 8-2 Forum G   See Match Card
Sat  15|Div 3    Forum H 6-4 Vikings D   See Match Card
Sat  15|Div 3 Bicester D 7-3 Holton C    See Match Card
                                                                 Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Fri  14|Div 2 Gladiators B 2-8 Bicester B  See Match Card
Fri  14|2AS     Academy C 2-3 Forum J      See Match Card
Thu  13|Div 3   Forum I 4-6 Academy B    See Match Card
Wed 12|Div 1   Forum A 8-2 Forum C    See Match Card
Tue  11|Div 1   Bicester A 5-5 Vikings B    See Match Card
Tue  11|Div 1                BR 8-2 Forum B    See Match Card
Tue  11|Div 2 Academy A 3-7 Forum D    See Match Card
Tue  11|Div 3     Vikings C 6-4 Bicester C  See Match Card
Mon 10|2AS Academy C 3-2 Bicester E    See Match Card
Mon 10|2AS   Bicester F 5-0 Academy D  See Match Card
Sat  8|Div 1       Vikings B 3-7 Forum A  See Match Card
Sat  8|Div 2 Gladiators A 8-2 Forum F  See Match Card
Sat  8|Div 3     Bicester C 7-3 Forum I   See Match Card
                                                                 Saturday's Oxford Mail:   Report
Thu  6|Div 3       Forum I 10-0  Holton C       See Match Card   w/o
Thu  6|Div 3     Vikings D  2-8   Holton B       See Match Card
Thu  6|2AS   Academy D  1-4   Forum K        See Match Card
Wed 5|Div 1     Forum B  9-1  Vikings A       See Match Card
Wed 5|Div 2     Forum G  3-7  Gladiators B See Match Card
Wed 5|Div 3 Academy B  9-1  Forum H       See Match Card
Tue 4|Div 1                BR  8-2  Forum C    See Match Card
Tue 4|Div 1 Rutherford  3-7  Bicester A  See Match Card
Tue 4|Div 2     Forum D  5-5  Holton A    See Match Card
Sun 2|Div 1        Forum C  5-5  Vikings B    See Match Card
Sun 2|Div 1       Vikings A 0-10 BR               See Match Card
Sun 2|Div 2        Forum F 0-10 Forum D    See Match Card
Sun 2|Div 2 Gladiators B  3-7  Forum E     See Match Card
Sun 2|Div 3       Forum H  2-8  Bicester C   See Match Card
Fri 30|Div 2 Holton A 5-5 Bicester B   See Match Card
Fri 30|Div 3 Holton B 9-1 Academy B See Match Card
Wed 28|Div 1   Forum A 9-1 Rutherford   See Match Card
Wed 28|Div 1Bicester A 8-2 Begbroke      See Match Card
Wed 28|Div 3  Vikings C 6-4 Bicester D     See Match Card
Wed 28|2AS   Bicester F 5-0 Forum J         See Match Card

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
These links to matches from last season still appear to work, so they are left
in case anyone want to "re-live" any "magic moments"!
Sat 14|2AS Forum J 0-0 Bicester F  See Match Card  (Result not forthcoming)
Sat 14|2AS Forum J 0-0 Bicester F  See Match Card  (Result not forthcoming)
Thu 12|2AS Forum K 0-5 Bicester F  See Match Card  (Forum K concede)
Tue 10|2AS Forum K 2-3 Forum J   See Match Card
Tue 10|2AS  Forum J 3-2 Forum K  See Match Card
Thu 21|Div 2 Forum C 6-4 Bicester C  See Match Card
Wed 20|Div 4 St James 5-5 Forum H  See Match Card   (agreed draw)
Fri 15|Div 4 Semmle 2-8 Holton C  See Match Card
Fri 8|Div 4 Holton C 4-6 Semmle  See Match Card
Tue 5|Div 1 Rutherford 10-0 Vikings A    See Match Card
Tue 5|Div 2       Forum D 8-2 Bicester C    See Match Card
Tue 29|2AS      Bicester F 2-3 Forum I       See Match Card
Tue 29|2AS      Bicester F 5-0 Forum K      See Match Card
Mon 28|Div 4 Holton C 10-0 Gladiators C  See Match Card        (walkover)
Mon 28|Div 4 Forum H 0-10 Holton C        See Match Card        (walkover)
Mon 28|Div 4  Semmle 0-10 Forum H        See Match Card        (walkover)
Fri 25|Div 2 Begbroke 4-6 Bicester B   See Match Card
Fri 25|Div 3   Forum G 6-4 Forum F     See Match Card
Fri 25|Div 3   Holton B 3-7 Forum G    See Match Card
Thu 24|Div 1 Forum B 10-0 Vikings A    See Match Card
Thu 24|Div 4   St James 5-5 Vikings C    See Match Card
Thu 24|2AS      Forum I 1-4 Forum J       See Match Card
Wed 23|Div 2      Vikings B 6-4 Bicester C          See Match Card
Wed 23|Div 3   Bicester D 0-10 Gladiators A     See Match Card
Wed 23|Div 4 Gladiators C 8-2 Forum H           See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 1   Rutherford 2-8 Bicester A   See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 1       Forum A 7-3 BR                 See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 1     Vikings A 0-10 Holton A     See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 2     Forum D 10-0 Bicester B  See Match Card   (conceded)
Tue 22|Div 2       Forum C 5-5 Forum D      See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 3 Gladiators B 5-5 Forum E      See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 3        Forum E 3-7 Holton B     See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 4      Bicester E 5-5 Semmle      See Match Card
Tue 22|Div 4         Semmle 8-2 St James      See Match Card
Mon 21|Div 2 Vikings B 7-3 Begbroke  See Match Card
Mon 21|Div 4 Holton C 4-6 Bicester E  See Match Card
Sun 20|Div 1      Holton A 10-0 Rutherford    See Match Card
Sun 20|Div 3 Gladiators A 7-3 Gladiators B   See Match Card
Wed 16|Div 1 Bicester A 5-5 Forum A   See Match Card
Tue 15|Div 2 Bicester C 3-7 Forum C   See Match Card
Mon 14|Div 3 Forum E 5-5 Gladiators A   See Match Card
Fri 11|Div 3 Gladiators B 4-6 Forum G   See Match Card
Fri 11|Div 3       Holton B 8-2 Forum F    See Match Card
Fri 11|Div 4       St James 3-7 Holton C   See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 3 Bicester D 5-5 Forum G    See Match Card
Wed 9|Div 1 Forum A 2-8 Holton A    See Match Card
Wed 9|2AS     Forum J 4-1 Bicester F  See Match Card
Tue 8|Div 1                BR 8-2 Bicester A      See Match Card
Tue 8|Div 1 Rutherford 3-7 Forum B         See Match Card
Tue 8|Div 1    Vikings A 0-10 Rutherford   See Match Card
Tue 8|Div 2    Forum C 10-0 Bicester B      See Match Card
Tue 8|Div 4    Bicester E 2-8 Gladiators C  See Match Card
Tue 8|Div 4      Vikings C 5-5 Semmle         See Match Card
Sat 5|Div 3 Gladiators A 7-3 Holton B   See Match Card
Sat 5|Div 3    Bicester D 1-9 Forum F    See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 1   Holton A 5-5 BR            See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 2 Bicester B 5-5 Forum D See Match Card
Fri 4|Div 4   Holton C 7-3 Vikings C See Match Card
Thu 3|Div 1            BR 7-3 Bicester A     See Match Card
Thu 3|Div 3  Forum F 7-3 Bicester D     See Match Card
Thu 3|Div 4 Forum H 2-8 Bicester E      See Match Card
Wed 2|Div 2 Vikings B 6-4 Forum C    See Match Card
Tue 1|Div 1       Forum B 5-5 Forum A         See Match Card
Tue 1|Div 3       Forum G 5-5 Gladiators B  See Match Card
Tue 1|Div 4 Gladiators C 6-4 St James         See Match Card
Sun 28|Div 1  Forum B 3-7 Bicester A  See Match Card
Sun 28|Div 2  Forum D 5-5 Vikings B   See Match Card
Sun 28|Div 3 Holton B 7-3 Bicester D  See Match Card
Sun 28|Div 3  Forum E 6-4 Forum G    See Match Card
Thu 25|Div 2 Forum C 6-4 Begbroke         See Match Card
Tue 23|Div 1     Bicester A 6-4 Holton A             See Match Card
Tue 23|Div 1      Forum A 10-0 Vikings A            See Match Card
Tue 23|Div 1                BR 10-0 Forum B             See Match Card
Tue 23|Div 2     Bicester C 4-6 Bicester B          See Match Card
Tue 23|Div 3 Gladiators B 6-4 Forum F             See Match Card
Tue 23|Div 4       Vikings C 3-7 Gladiators C      See Match Card
Sun 21|Div 1 Vikings A 3-7 BR             See Match Card
Sun 21|Div 3  Forum F 6-4 Forum E   See Match Card
Sun 21|Div 4 Forum H 3-7 Vikings C  See Match Card
Sat 20|Div 2 Begbroke 7-3 Forum D         See Match Card
Sat 20|Div 3   Forum G 2-8 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Wed 17|Div 4     Bicester E 4-6 St James       See Match Card
Wed 17|Div 4 Gladiators C 7-3 Semmle       See Match Card
Tue 16|Div 1 Rutherford 5-5 Forum A    See Match Card
Mon 15|Div 3 Bicester D 0-10 Gladiators B    See Match Card
Sun 14|Div 3 Gladiators B 7-3 Holton B    See Match Card
Sat 13|Div 3 Gladiators A 9-1 Forum F    See Match Card
Fri 12|Div 1  Holton A 10-0 Forum B    See Match Card
Fri 12|Div 2 Bicester B 4-6 Vikings B    See Match Card
Fri 12|Div 4    St James 8-2 Holton C    See Match Card
Thu 11|Div 2 Bicester C 3-7 Begbroke    See Match Card
Thu 11|Div 2 Forum D  6-4  Forum C      See Match Card
Thu 11|Div 3 Forum E  9-1  Bicester D    See Match Card
Tue 9|Div 1                 BR 7-3 Rutherford   See Match Card
Tue 9|Div 1  Bicester A 10-0 Vikings A       See Match Card
Tue 9|Div 4      Vikings C 8-2 Bicester E     See Match Card
Sat 6|Div 3   Gladiators A 10-0 Bicester D  See Match Card
Fri 5|Div 1 Holton A 10-0 Vikings A  See Match Card
Fri 5|Div 2 Bicester B 6-4 Begbroke See Match Card
Fri 5|Div 4   Holton C 9-1 Forum H   See Match Card
Thu 4|Div 3   Forum E 7-3 Gladiators B See Match Card
Thu 4|Div 3  Forum G 7-3 Holton B        See Match Card
Tue 2|Div 1                BR 7-3 Forum A       See Match Card
Tue 2|Div 1 Bicester A 10-0 Rutherford  See Match Card
Tue 2|Div 4     Vikings C 6-4 St James       See Match Card
Tue 2|Div 4      Semmle 6-4 Bicester E     See Match Card
Sat 30|Div 3  Holton B 7-3 Forum E  See Match Card
Fri 29|Div 3  Forum F 4-6 Forum G        See Match Card
Fri 29|Div 4 Forum H 2-8 Gladiators C  See Match Card
Fri 29|Div 4 St James 7-3 Semmle          See Match Card
Thu 28|Div 2   Begbroke 4-6 Vikings B     See Match Card
Wed 27|Div 1   Vikings A 2-8 Forum B     See Match Card
Wed 27|Div 4 Bicester E 3-7 Holton C     See Match Card
Tue 26|Div 1   Rutherford 1-9 Holton A         See Match Card
Tue 26|Div 1        Forum A 2-8 Bicester A      See Match Card
Tue 26|Div 3 Gladiators B 4-6 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Tue 26|Div 3 Gladiators A 9-1 Forum E         See Match Card
   N E W     Y E A R
Tue 22|Div 2  Vikings B 7-3 Begbroke    See Match Card
Fri 18|Div 1   Holton A 8-2 Forum A  See Match Card
Fri 18|Div 4   Holton C 4-6 St James  See Match Card
Thu 17|Div 1    Forum B 8-2 Rutherford  See Match Card
Thu 17|Div 2 Bicester C 1-9 Forum D       See Match Card
Thu 17|Div 3    Forum F 3-7 Holton B       See Match Card
Thu 17|Div 3   Forum G 3-7 Bicester D     See Match Card
Tue 15|Div 1       Bicester A 6-4 BR               See Match Card
Tue 15|Div 4   Gladiators C 9-1 Bicester E  See Match Card
Tue 15|Div 4           Semmle2-8 Vikings C    See Match Card
Mon 14|Div 3  Holton B 0-10 Gladiators A     See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 2     Begbroke 8-2 Bicester C      See Match Card
Thu 10|Div 4       St James 5-5 Gladiators C  See Match Card
Tue  8 |Div 1   Forum A 6-4 Forum B       See Match Card
Tue  8 |Div 1             BR 5-5 Holton A       See Match Card
Tue  8 |Div 1  Vikings A 3-7 Forum A       See Match Card
Tue  8 |Div 2   Forum C 5-5 Vikings B      See Match Card
Tue  8 |Div 2  Vikings B 6-4 Forum D       See Match Card
Tue  8 |Div 4 Bicester E 9-1 Forum H       See Match Card
Tue  8 |Div 4  Vikings C 7-3 Holton C        See Match Card
Sun 6 |Div 4 Holton C 0-10 Semmle   See Match Card    (walkover)
Sat   5 |Div 2   Bicester B 7-3 Bicester C   See Match Card
Thu   3 |Div 2   Begbroke 4-6 Forum C   See Match Card
Wed  2 |Div 1    Forum B 2-8 BR                 See Match Card
Wed  2 |Div 3    Forum G 3-7 Forum E       See Match Card
Wed  2 |Div 3 Bicester D 3-7 Holton B       See Match Card
Wed  2 |Div 3    Forum F 3-7 Gladiators B See Match Card
Wed  2 |Div 4   Forum H 6-4 St James        See Match Card
Tue  1  |Div 3      Gladiators C 8-2 Vikings C    See Match Card
Sun 29 |Div 2   Forum D 6-4 Begbroke   See Match Card
Sun 29 |Div 2 Bicester B 5-5 Forum C     See Match Card
Sat  28 |Div 3      Gladiators A 7-3 Forum G    See Match Card
Fri    27 |2AS    Bicester F 4-1 Forum J      See Match Card   (removed?)
Thu 26 |Div 3     Forum E 9-1 Forum F     See Match Card
Wed 25 |Div 1                   BR 10-0  Vikings A      See Match Card
Wed 25 |Div 4         St James  6-4 Bicester E       See Match Card
Wed 25 |Div 4          Semmle 0-10 Gladiator C   See Match Card
Tue 24 |Div 1       Bicester A 6-4 Forum B        See Match Card
Tue 24 |Div 1        Vikings A 0-10 Bicester A    See Match Card
Tue 24 |Div 1          Forum A 9-1 Rutherford   See Match Card
Tue 24 |Div 2       Bicester C 2-8 Vikings B       See Match Card
Tue 24 |Div 2         Vikings B 9-1 Bicester B     See Match Card
Tue 24 |Div 3   Gladiators B 5-5 Bicester D     See Match Card
Tue 24 |Div 4         Vikings C 5-5 Forum H       See Match Card
Tue 24 |2AS            Forum K 3-2 Forum I         See Match Card
Fri 20    |Div 1  Holton A 6-4 Bicester A         See Match Card
Fri 20    |Div 3  Holton B 6-4 Gladiators B     See Match Card
Fri 20    |Div 3   Forum F 3-7 Gladiators A     See Match Card
Fri 20    |Div 4  Forum H 4-6 Semmle             See Match Card
Wed 18 |Div 1     Forum B 3-7 Holton A    See Match Card
Wed 18 |Div 3  Bicester D 1-9 Forum E     See Match Card
Wed 18 |Div 4    Forum H 4-6 Holton C     See Match Card
Wed 18 |2AS        Forum I 1-4 Forum J       See Match Card
Tue 17 |Div 1               Rutherford 3-7 BR              See Match Card
Tue 17 |Div 4             Gladiators C 9-1 Holton C   See Match Card
Tue 17 |Div 4                 Bicester E 4-6 Vikings C   See Match Card
Tue 17 |Div 4                   Holton C 1-9 Vikings C   See Match Card
Sun 15 |Div 3   Holton B 5-5 Forum G  See Match Card
Thu 12 |Div 2    Begbroke 6-4 Bicester B      See Match Card
Thu 12 |Div 3   Bicester D 1-9 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Wed 11 |Div 2          Bicester C 4-6 Bicester B    See Match Card
Wed 11 |Div 2             Forum C 6-4 Forum D      See Match Card
Tue 10 |Div 1       Rutherford 1-9 Bicester A  See Match Card
Tue 10 |Div 1            Forum A 4-6 BR               See Match Card
Tue 10 |Div 1           Vikings A 0-10 Holton A  See Match Card
Tue 10 |Div 3      Gladiators B 5-5 Forum E    See Match Card
Tue 10 |Div 4             St James 7-3 Vikings C   See Match Card
Tue 10 |Div 4           Bicester E 4-6 Semmle   See Match Card
Fri 6 |Div 1        Holton A 9-1 Rutherford     See Match Card
Fri 6 |Div 3         Forum E 6-4 Holton B          See Match Card
Fri 6 |Div 3  Gladiators A 9-1 Gladiators B   See Match Card
Fri 6 |Div 4        Holton C 5-5 Bicester E        See Match Card
Fri 6 |Div 4        Semmle0-10 St James         See Match Card
Fri 6 |2AS        Bicester F 5-0 Forum K           See Match Card
Wed 4   |Div 2         Bicester C 2-8 Forum C          See Match Card
Tue 3   |Div 1      Bicester A 5-5 Forum A          See Match Card
Tue 3   |Div 1        Forum B 7-3 Vikings A          See Match Card
Tue 3   |Div 3        Forum G 7-3 Forum F           See Match Card
Tue 3   |Div 3         Forum E 4-6 Gladiators A    See Match Card
Tue 3   |Div 4  Gladiators C 9-1 Forum H          See Match Card
Tue 3   |2AS           Forum K 3-2 Forum I            See Match Card
Sat 31   |Div 3     Holton B 4-6 Forum F           See Match Card
Fri 30   |Div 1       Forum  A 6-4 Holton A         See Match Card
Fri 30   |Div 2        Forum C 6-4 Bicester B       See Match Card
Fri 30   |Div 2        Forum D 9-1 Bicester C       See Match Card
Fri 30   |Div 3     Bicester D 5-5 Forum G          See Match Card
Fri 30   |Div 4       Semmle 10-0 Holton C         See Match Card   (walk over to Semmle)
Fri 30   |Div 4    Bicester E 0-10 Gladiators C   See Match Card
Tue 27   |Div 1 Rutherford 7-3 Forum B       See Match Card
Tue 27   |Div 1     Vikings A 1-9 Rutherford   See Match Card
Tue 27   |Div 2     Vikings B 7-3 Forum C       See Match Card
Tue 27   |Div 4     Vikings C 7-3 Semmle        See Match Card
Sat 24    |Div 3               Gladiators A 9-1 Holton B   See Match Card
Fri  23    |Div 1           Holton A 8-2 BR                See Match Card
Fri  23    |Div 2         Bicester B 4-6 Forum D     See Match Card
Fri  23    |Div 4           Forum H 2-8 Bicester E   See Match Card
Thu 22   |Div 3  Forum F 5-5 Bicester D         See Match Card
Tue 20   |Div 1              Forum B 2-8 Forum A         See Match Card
Tue 20   |Div 3              Forum G 3-7 Gladiators B  See Match Card
Tue 20   |Div 4        Gladiators C 5-5 St James         See Match Card
Fri 16     |Div 2        Forum D 4-6 Vikings B         See Match Card
Fri 16     |Div 3        Holton B 4-6 Bicester D       See Match Card
Fri 16     |Div 3         Forum E 8-2 Forum G         See Match Card
Fri 16     |Div 4         St James 6-4 Forum H         See Match Card
Fri 16     |2AS           Forum K 2-3 Forum J           See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 1        Forum A 10-0 Vikings A         See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 1        Bicester A 3-7 Holton A         See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 1                    BR  7-3 Forum B         See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 2           Forum C 3-7 Begbroke       See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 3    Gladiators B 9-1 Forum F          See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 3           Forum F 3-7 Forum E          See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 4         Vikings C  4-6 Gladiators C   See Match Card
Wed 14  |Div 4          Forum H 1-9 Vikings C         See Match Card
Wed 14  |2AS          Bicester F 2-3 Forum J            See Match Card
Wed 14  |2AS             Forum I 5-0 Bicester F         See Match Card   (Bicester F failed to show up)
Wed 14  |2AS            Forum K 3-2 Bicester F         See Match Card
Fri    9   |Div 2            Begbroke   10-0 Forum D        See Match Card   (Forum D failed to show up)
Thu  8   |Div 1     Vikings A   5-5 BR                   See Match Card
Thu  8   |Div 2     Vikings B 10-0 Bicester C      See Match Card
Thu  8   |Div 4        Holton C 1-9 Gladiators C  See Match Card
Wed 7   |Div 3                 Forum E 9-1 Bicester D     See Match Card
Wed 7   |Div 3                Forum G 6-4 Gladiators A  See Match Card
Wed 7   |Div 4          Gladiators C 9-1 Semmle         See Match Card
Wed 7   |2AS                    Forum J 3-2 Forum I          See Match Card
Tue  6   |Div 1          Forum B 3-7 Bicester A        See Match Card
Tue  6   |Div 3 Gladiators A 10-0 Forum F           See Match Card
Tue  6   |Div 3       Bicester D 4-6 Gladiators B    See Match Card
Tue  6   |Div 4        Bicester E 3-7 St James          See Match Card
Tue  6   |2AS          Bicester F 2-3 Forum J            See Match Card
Sat  3   |Div 1               Rutherford 4-6 Forum A         See Match Card
Sat  3   |Div 2                 Bicester B 2-8 Vikings B        See Match Card
Fri   2   |Div 1          Holton A 9-1 Forum B         See Match Card
Fri   2   |Div 1                     BR 7-3 Rutherford    See Match Card
Fri   2   |2AS              Forum I 2-3 Forum K         See Match Card
Thu 1   |Div 4                     Semmle 2-8 Forum H         See Match Card
Wed 30|Div 1     Bicester A 9-1 Vikings A         See Match Card
Wed 30|Div 2     Bicester C 6-4 Begbroke A    See Match Card
Wed 30|Div 3 Gladiators B 8-2 Holton B         See Match Card
Wed 30|Div 4       Vikings C 9-1 Bicester E       See Match Card

Last Updated:
Share This Page