Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
October 2018
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
February 2019
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v Sporting St Clares
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Kings v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Emerald v Eastoke Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cherry v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Tenacity v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v PTTC Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v Knowle Green
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Seagulls v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Perseus v Phoenix Saturn
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Emsworth Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Rovers v Cowplain Cocktails
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Puffins v PTTC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Valiant v Knowle Tenacity
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Saturn v St Clares Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Jupiter v Empower Phoenix Athena
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Alexandra v Cowplain Yellow
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Crimson v PTTC Cobalt
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Black v Knowle Victory
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Eastoke Leopards v PWC Gold
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton and Newtown A v Generation Aces
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Eagles v Avenue Dodos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Soberton And Newtown B v Emsworth Seagulls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Swifts v Emsworth Oysters
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v PTTC Azure
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Scarlet v PTTC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Crimson v Phoenix Satellites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Purple v Generation Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Red v Phoenix Pluto
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Satellites v PTTC Purple
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Green v Cowplain Alexandra
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Phoenix Pluto v Empower Phoenix Perseus
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle Victory v Avenue Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sporting St Clares v PWC Red
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Aces v Generation Kings
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Cocktails v Soberton and Newtown A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Generation Jacks v PTTC Scarlet
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cowplain Yellow v PTTC Cherry
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Empower Phoenix Athena v PWC Black
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Empower Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Emsworth Oysters v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
PWC Gold v Phoenix Jupiter
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Portsmouth Water plc
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Black v Knowle Rovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Red v Knowle Valiant
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Clares Swifts v Cowplain Crimson
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Cobalt v Soberton And Newtown B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
PTTC Azure v Cowplain Emerald
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Charles Dickens Activity Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avenue Dodos v Knowle Puffins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Avenue Lawn Tennis Squash & Fitness Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events