Nathaniel Saunders (179165) - BETA

Summary 2016-17

Current Points:
1681
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+411
Provisional:
1681
Wins / Losses
29 / 7
Last Match:
1195 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
10
County:
Warwickshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1329 1411 82
2016-17 1270 1681 411
2017-18 1513 2163 650
2018-19 1947 2191 244
2019-20 2191 2203 12
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Martin Round (2186) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1530 12
Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 9
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 9
Eric Ellis (1918) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1530 7
Mike Cooper (1870) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1530 7
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 6
Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 4
Jake Hewitt (1169) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 2
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Barney Mindlin (1099) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet LOSS 1531 -15
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Bertie Kelly (2090) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet LOSS 1556 0
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 9
Luke Hodgson (1156) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet LOSS 1556 -12
Zachari Foston (1233) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 2
Joseph Hunter (1045) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 1
Reece Radford () Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 2
Luke Hodgson (1156) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 1
Joseph Hunter (1045) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1556 1
Martin Round (2186) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1530 12
Eric Ellis (1918) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1530 7
Mike Cooper (1870) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1530 7
Nikit Sajiv (2247) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet LOSS 1531 0
Jenson Moreno (1078) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 6
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 1
Barney Mindlin (1099) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet LOSS 1531 -15
Jake Hewitt (1169) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 2
Joseph Hunter (1044) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 1
Jenson Moreno (1078) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 1
Damien Mutch (692) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* - Cadet WIN 1531 1
Toby Crawcour (1470) Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1515 -2
Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 4
Joseph Hunter (1040) Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 1
Jacob Dixon (719) Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 1
Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 1
Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1515 -1
Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 9
Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 1
James Courtney (2011) Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1515 0
David Porubiak (1313) Nottingham Sycamore TTA Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1515 2
Jamie Marriott (782) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1513 1
Steve Bailey (1291) Birmingham\Summer 2017 WIN 1513 1