Nathaniel Saunders (179165) - BETA

Summary 2018-19

Current Points:
2191
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+244
Provisional:
2191
Wins / Losses
213 / 68
Last Match:
470 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
16
County:
Warwickshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1329 1411 82
2016-17 1270 1681 411
2017-18 1513 2163 650
2018-19 1947 2191 244
2019-20 2191 2203 12
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Steve Robinson (2605) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2096 25
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 1957 23
Alan Cotton (2369) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1928 20
Rajinder Singh (2583) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2169 20
Alan Cotton (2376) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2004 15
John Aberra (2481) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2132 15
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2140 13
Alan Caffery (2361) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2096 11
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Tom Chesworth (1315) Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2120 -26
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Rajinder Singh (2583) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2169 20
Kent Matsumoto (1780) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2169 1
rob johal (1823) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2169 1
John Aberra (2481) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2132 15
Paul Hancox (2332) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2132 11
Alan Caffery (2350) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2132 11
Daniel Jones (1993) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2140 -6
Bethany Ellis (1520) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2140 -20
Wajid Wafiq (715) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2140 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2140 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2140 13
Joseph Cox (1894) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2140 2
Samuel Cooper (2242) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2140 -2
Ryan Cox (1902) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2140 2
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2140 1
Kelvin Choong (1976) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2133 2
Karl Manning (1988) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2133 3
Gbemi Okunribido (1950) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2133 2
Adam Dennison (1896) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2130 2
Frederick Jones (1226) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2130 1
Daniel Jones (1987) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2130 4
Adam Dennison (1896) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 2130 -9
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2130 1
Georgios Gerakios (2200) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 2130 -3
Rohan Johar (1844) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2130 2
Joseph Cooper (1980) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2130 3
Ryan Cox (1914) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2130 2
Asim Shabir (1621) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2125 1
Stafford Brooks (1723) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2125 1
Suhail Ali (1991) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2125 3
2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's LOSS 2124 -3
2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 2124 1
2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 2124 1
Lennon Maughan (1697) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 2124 1
Jacob Archer (1421) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 2124 1
Daniel Jones (1941) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2131 -8
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 1
Christopher Ho (1476) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 1
Dominic Evans (640) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 1
Wajid Wafiq (722) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 1
Daniel Jones (1941) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 3
James Harvey (1668) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 1
Ryan Cox (1903) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2131 -9
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2131 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior LOSS 2135 -8
Ryan Cox (1889) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2135 2
Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2135 1
Innes McFadzean (1689) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2135 1
Adrian Jones (2025) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2096 3
Alan Caffery (2361) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2096 11
Steve Robinson (2605) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2096 25
Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2103 1
Toby Crawcour (1964) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2103 3
Jakub Piwowar (2335) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 2103 -1
Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 2103 -1
Pranav Gudipati (1744) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 2103 -8
Todd Stanmore (2348) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 2103 -1
Doreen Tierney (1574) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2102 1
Diane St. Ledger (2102) Birmingham\Summer 2019 LOSS 2102 -2
Helen Adams (1933) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2102 2
Terry Cooper (1994) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2094 3
Kelvin Choong (1958) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2094 3
Luke Berenbaum (1899) Birmingham\Summer 2019 WIN 2094 2
Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2120 -2
William Saint (1217) Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2120 1
Tom Chesworth (1315) Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2120 -26
Aiden Tamberlin (582) Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2120 1
Ché Goulbourne (2485) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2125 -1
Joshua Bruce (2848) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2125 0
Barney Mindlin (2092) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2125 -4
Charlie Nabarro (1497) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 2138 -20
Daniel Jones (1840) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 2
Abraham Earl Sellado (1742) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 2
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (1096) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 1
Benjamin Dunkley (1233) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (2086) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 2138 -5
Ehsan Jawadi (1937) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 2
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 1
Daniel Jones (1840) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 2
Kamran Amin (1167) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 2138 1
Reece Chand (2044) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior WIN 2145 3
Lewis Marsh (1559) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior WIN 2145 1
Callum Smith (1139) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior WIN 2145 1
Vishaal Sharda (1733) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior WIN 2145 1
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Junior LOSS 2145 -13
Clive Irwin (2071) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2140 3
Alan Cotton (2373) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 LOSS 2140 -1
John Price (2057) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2140 3
Steve Cull (2048) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 LOSS 2141 -3
Dave Bevington (1470) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2141 1
Joe Cull (1183) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2141 1
Daniel Andrews (2021) ELCC - Carter Cup LOSS 2146 -4
Jack Rogers (2561) ELCC - Carter Cup LOSS 2146 0
Ognian Kostov (2355) ELCC - Carter Cup LOSS 2146 -1
Rhys Davies (2910) ELCC - Carter Cup LOSS 2146 0
Graham Poole (1638) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2137 1
Awais Muhammed (2366) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 LOSS 2137 -1
Gary Stewart (2320) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2137 9
Daniel Jones (1762) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 3
Christopher Ho (1324) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
Daniel Stone (885) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
Tobias Fletcher (1001) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
Reuben Yates (826) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
Daniel Jones (1762) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 3
Ryan Cox (1821) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 4
Owain Jones (1349) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
Christopher Ho (1324) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
Tobias Fletcher (1001) West Midlands Inter- Regional Qualification-Cadet WIN 2119 1
Frank Cotter (1750) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2114 1
Jake Crawshaw (1829) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2114 2
Sophie Rinnhofer (1897) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2114 2
Jenson Moreno (1736) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2110 -12
Ralph Pattison (1251) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2110 1
Frederick Jones (905) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2110 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2110 1
Daniel Watkinson (2342) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2110 -2
Nicholas Miller (2223) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2110 11
Jenson Moreno (1736) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2110 2
James Harvey (1531) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2110 1
Akos Sarusi-Kiss (242) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2110 1
Suk ming Lau (1774) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2105 1
Luke Berenbaum (1890) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2105 2
Kelvin Choong (1931) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2105 2
Philip Silver (2038) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2097 3
Andrew Rowland (1711) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2097 1
Michael Rutherford (2121) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2097 4
Dean Hicks (1866) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2093 2
John Swinburne (1483) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2093 1
Mahroof Hussain (1761) Stratford-upon-Avon\Spring 2019 WIN 2093 1
Gbemi Okunribido (1941) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2083 3
Stephen Taylor (2105) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2083 4
Terry Cooper (1996) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2083 3
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2082 -1
Luke Davies-Stokes (1877) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2082 2
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2066 5
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2066 11
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2063 1
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2063 2
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2050 11
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2050 2
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2033 11
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2033 6
Dave Bevington (1463) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2027 1
Steve Cull (2001) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2027 4
Joe Cull (944) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2027 1
John Waters (1782) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2020 2
Mike Sykes (1943) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2020 3
James Price (1803) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2020 2
Alan Cotton (2376) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2004 15
Michael Browne (2524) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2004 0
Mohammad Sadek (1645) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2004 1
John Ludford (1895) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1997 3
Purdip Shoker (1792) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1997 2
Howard Knight (1752) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1997 2
Silvanus Ward (1663) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1997 1
David Ameghino (2016) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1997 -2
Dean Opbroek (1657) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1997 1
Jakub Piwowar (2228) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1999 -2
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1999 1
James Hamblett (1960) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1999 -4
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1983) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1999 -4
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1999 1
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1999 1
Thomas Palmer (1710) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1999 3
Frederick Jones (835) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1999 1
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1999 1
Benjamin Greve (1796) County Championships- Cadets WIN 1997 2
Tom Powlesland (2013) County Championships- Cadets LOSS 1997 -2
County Championships- Cadets WIN 1997 1
County Championships- Cadets WIN 1997 1
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2014 -4
Joshua Bruce (2656) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2014 0
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2014 1
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2014 1
Adam Dennison (1611) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2014 -20
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2014 1
Joseph Dennison (1542) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2014 1
Ralph Pattison (966) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2014 1
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2014 1
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2014 1
Sophie Rinnhofer (1845) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2008 2
Jake Crawshaw (1791) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2008 2
Frank Cotter (1728) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2008 2
James Glazzard (1707) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2004 2
Chris Dyson (1271) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2004 1
Michael Klein (1660) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2004 1
Kelvin Choong (1854) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1998 3
Nadeem Ahmad (1664) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1998 1
Luke Berenbaum (1825) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1998 2
Andrew Rowland (1672) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1997 -8
Michael Rutherford (2089) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1997 6
Haihong Zhao (1920) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1997 3
Sophie Rinnhofer (1853) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1983 3
Michael Rinnhofer (2241) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1983 11
Andrew Calloway (1849) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1981 -4
Phil Jones (1872) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1981 3
Clive Stretton (1887) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1981 3
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 1957 23
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 1957 1
Darius Xavier (2102) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 1968 -2
Daniel Nzekwe (1683) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 1968 -9
Finley Cameron-Prior (2214) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 1966 -2
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 1966 4
Toby Ellis (2349) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 1982 -1
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 1982 -15
Alan Cotton (2353) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1970 0
Clive Irwin (2055) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1970 6
John Price (2024) Stratford-upon-Avon\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1970 6
Richard Parks (1992) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1954 5
Stephen Taylor (2099) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1954 7
Gbemi Okunribido (1969) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1954 4
Jakub Piwowar (1891) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 1959 -5
Ralph Pattison (901) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 1959 1
Sam Gabriel (629) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 1959 1
Ivan Vaplaks (110) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 1959 1
Reuben Yates (563) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 1959 1
Benjamin Greve (1692) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 1959 -9
Tom Powlesland (2104) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 1959 11
Shem Lejarde (1631) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 1959 2
Jay Price (800) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 1959 1
Reece Chand (1703) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 1959 -9
John Waters (1762) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1957 2
Mike Sykes (1915) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1957 -2
James Price (1798) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1957 2
Robert Sheldon (2113) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1928 9
Michael Browne (2499) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1928 0
Alan Cotton (2369) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1928 20
Mark Hale (1934) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1906 5
Diane St. Ledger (2107) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1906 11
Helen Adams (1977) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1906 6
Georgios Gerakios (1747) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1926 -8
Jenson Moreno (1416) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
Jenson Moreno (1416) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1926 -20
Benjamin Dunkley (818) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
Akos Sarusi-Kiss (96) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
Thomas Palmer (1479) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
Eduard Lakatos (1060) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (831) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
James Donald (511) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
Matthew Stewart (760) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1926 1
John Ludford (1839) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1927 3
Howard Knight (1733) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1927 2
Purdip Shoker (1725) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1927 -6
Ignats Valnuhins (1237) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 1
Ryan Cox (1607) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 1
Reece Chand (1690) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 2
Alistair Witheford (1783) NJL-1-Woodgreen LOSS 1919 -4
Jonathan Lyons (1252) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 1
Alex Emms (1908) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 4
Christopher Ho (805) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 1
Joseph Shrimpton (1065) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 1
Owain Jones (1110) NJL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1919 1
Silvanus Ward (1621) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1918 2
Dean Opbroek (1587) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1918 1
David Ameghino (1978) Birmingham\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1918 -2
Aarav Shah (848) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 1
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 1
Charlie Nabarro (1273) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 1
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 1
Max Radiven (499) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 1
Christopher Ho (778) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1693) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1916 -9
Barney Mindlin (1794) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 4
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1916 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 1932 -12
Ryan Cox (1569) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 1932 2
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 1932 -3
Ognian Kostov (2020) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 1932 -3
Ryan Cox (1503) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 1
Reece Chand (1582) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 2
Jie Fu Tham (2342) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1954 -1
Ryan Cox (1503) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1954 -15
Barney Mindlin (1655) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1954 -9
Michael Klein (1624) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 1967 1
Anthony Edwards (1691) Birmingham\Summer 2018 LOSS 1967 -6
Gareth Don (1570) Birmingham\Summer 2018 LOSS 1967 -8
Steve Dorrell (2166) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 1947 11
Mark Clinton (1895) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 1947 3
Alasdhair Broadbent (2008) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 1947 6