Toby Ellis (175360) - BETA

Summary 2018-19

Current Points:
2582
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+382
Provisional:
2582
Wins / Losses
254 / 50
Last Match:
740 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
27
County:
Lancashire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1983 2023 40
2016-17 1821 2189 368
2017-18 1970 2444 474
2018-19 2200 2582 382
2019-20 2582 2654 72
2020-21 2654 2654 0
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 28 (20)
Jie Fu Tham (2677) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2430 22
Harry Watson (2817) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2472 15
Howard Whewell (2553) Bury\Winter League 2018-19 WIN 2228 15
Andrew Michnowiec (2570) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2334 11
Ben Savage (2318) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2209 11
Brian Clements (2625) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2448 9
Phil Crankshaw (2416) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2257 9
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2589 -20
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Brian Oldfield (2384) Preston\Summer 2019 R3 WIN 2576 2
Phil Crankshaw (2480) Preston\Summer 2019 R3 WIN 2576 3
Daniel Johnston (2274) Preston\Summer 2019 R3 WIN 2576 1
Manoj Gandhi (2328) Preston\Summer 2019 R3 WIN 2569 2
Matthew Westworth (2465) Preston\Summer 2019 R3 WIN 2569 3
Manoj Parekh (2360) Preston\Summer 2019 R3 WIN 2569 2
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 2572 -9
Jakub Kurowski (2302) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2572 2
Joseph Cox (1897) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2572 1
Daniel Allen (2125) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2572 1
Reece Chand (2147) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2572 1
Nicholas Ho (1475) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2572 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2589 -20
Alex Cochrane (2005) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2589 1
Tom Chesworth (1548) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2589 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2589 1
Andrew Michnowiec (2548) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2581 4
Andrew Deacon (2401) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2581 2
Colin Parkinson (2342) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2581 2
Chloe Ireland (1696) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2576 1
Clive Appleby (2293) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2576 2
Martin Ireland (2288) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2576 2
James Higham (2071) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2573 1
Slawomir Walewski (1759) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2573 1
Mark Gleave (2015) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2573 1
Ronald Bennett (2184) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2568 1
Phil Crankshaw (2485) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2568 3
Adam Oldfield (1891) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2568 1
Manoj Gandhi (2311) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2561 2
Matthew Westworth (2429) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2561 3
Ognian Kostov (2380) Preston\Summer 2019 R2 WIN 2561 2
Jakub Piwowar (2335) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 2558 -6
Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2558 2
Todd Stanmore (2348) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2558 2
Pranav Gudipati (1744) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2558 1
Reece Chand (2106) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2558 1
Ryan Cox (1893) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2558 1
Toby Crawcour (1964) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2558 1
Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 2558 1
Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 28 (20)
Todd Stanmore (2324) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 6
Georgios Gerakios (2001) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 1
David Boozari (1941) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 1
Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 1
Luke Davies-Stokes (1932) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 1
Arthur Bracken (1846) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 2519 1
Andrew Michnowiec (2571) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2508 6
Colin Parkinson (2347) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2508 2
Andrew Deacon (2391) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2508 3
Christopher Nebard (1967) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2514 1
Ronald Bennett (2169) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 LOSS 2514 -8
Chloe Ireland (1696) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2514 1
Paul Penny (2010) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2511 1
Andrew White (1898) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2511 1
Michael Dunn (2140) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2511 1
Naphong Boonyaprapa (2882) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2509 -1
James Hamblett (2169) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets WIN 2509 2
Joseph Cooper (1966) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets WIN 2509 1
Daniel Johnston (2276) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2508 2
Phil Crankshaw (2501) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2508 4
Brian Oldfield (2354) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 LOSS 2508 -5
Manoj Gandhi (2278) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2508 2
Matthew Westworth (2381) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 LOSS 2508 -4
Manoj Parekh (2341) Preston\Summer 2019 R1 WIN 2508 2
Samuel Cooper (2274) Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2500 2
Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2500 2
Nathan Jago (1448) Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2500 1
Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2500 1
Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2500 1
Jack Savage (704) Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2500 1
Halton 2*- Juniors LOSS 2490 0
Ben Fillingham (2534) Halton 2*- Juniors WIN 2490 7
Adam Dennison (1852) Halton 2*- Juniors WIN 2490 1
James Krassowski (1468) Halton 2*- Juniors WIN 2490 1
Halton 2*- Juniors WIN 2490 1
Hawley Ellicott (2654) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2472 -1
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley (1808) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2472 1
County Championships-Juniors WIN 2472 1
Archie Rayner (1555) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2472 1
Ricardo Bolanos (2431) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2472 4
Nikit Sajiv (2348) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2472 3
Harry Watson (2817) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2472 15
County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2472 -6
Inter-Regional Qualification North West - Cadet WIN 2460 4
Inter-Regional Qualification North West - Cadet WIN 2460 4
Inter-Regional Qualification North West - Cadet WIN 2460 1
Inter-Regional Qualification North West - Cadet WIN 2460 1
Timothy Cheung (812) Inter-Regional Qualification North West - Cadet WIN 2460 1
Ciaran Lynch (934) Inter-Regional Qualification North West - Cadet WIN 2460 1
Brian Clements (2625) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2448 9
Anthony Kendall (2294) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2448 2
Christopher Nebard (1971) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2448 1
Christopher Nebard (1960) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2446 1
Brian Clements (2620) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2446 -1
Anthony Kendall (2288) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2446 2
Matthew Nettleton (2208) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2446 2
Martin Shaw (2178) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2446 2
Liam Bedford (2319) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2446 -4
Dennis Hooley (1900) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2443 1
David Hewitt (1605) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2443 1
John Howarth (1885) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2443 1
Samuel Cheung (1669) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2440 1
Abhinav Sinha (1627) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2440 1
Abhai Lal (1464) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2440 1
Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2428 3
Ian Felton (2489) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2428 6
Ognian Kostov (2319) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2428 3
Shem Lejarde (1692) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2453 1
Arthur Bracken (1791) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2453 -20
Nicholas Miller (2156) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2453 -9
Ehsan Jawadi (1925) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2453 1
County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2453 1
James Harvey (1420) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2453 1
Joseph Dennison (1774) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2451 1
Thomas Clark (1883) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2451 1
Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2459 5
Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2459 -4
Ben Savage (2385) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2459 -6
Tom Watson (2284) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2459 4
Alexander Ahl (2809) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2459 -1
Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2459 -6
Rhys Davies (2832) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2430 0
Jie Fu Tham (2677) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2430 22
Jake Haygarth (2051) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2430 2
Jenson Moreno (1634) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2430 1
Nicholas Miller (2158) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2430 3
Nathan Spuhler (1338) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2430 1
Barry Hodson (2023) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2429 1
Andrew Michnowiec (2562) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2429 -1
Barry Mason (2017) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2429 1
Raymond Carr (1775) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2426 1
Adam Ordonez (1720) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2426 1
Phil Goymer (2029) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2426 1
Adam Soar (2095) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2424 1
Michael Armishaw (1963) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2424 1
Philip Robinson (2021) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2420 1
Josh Lumb (2051) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2420 1
Michael Eccles (2132) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2420 2
Xiao Collins (2274) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2412 3
Matthew George (2107) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2412 1
Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2412 4
Finley Cameron-Prior (2191) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2409 2
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2409 1
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2410 5
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2410 -6
Darius Xavier (2177) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2418 -9
Robert Domingo (1831) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2418 1
Shae Thakker (2417) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2411 6
Pranav Gudipati (1654) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2411 1
Jake Crawshaw (1837) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2409 1
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley (1805) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2409 1
Graham Procter (2149) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2396 2
Andrew Clark (2504) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2396 7
Keiron Beswick (2358) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2396 4
Paul Hines (1850) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2393 1
Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2393 1
Michael Gregory (1476) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2393 1
Michael Armishaw (1975) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2390 1
David Hewitt (1560) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2390 1
Martin Wakelin (1675) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2390 1
Phil Crankshaw (2487) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2384 -1
Daniel Johnston (2241) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2384 3
Brian Oldfield (2355) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2384 4
Dave Smith (1829) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2381 1
Graeme Moorby (1737) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2381 1
Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2381 1
Michael Armishaw (1963) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2382 1
Xiao Collins (2260) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2382 -4
Adam Soar (2096) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2382 2
Connor Green (2564) Blackpool Junior 2*- Juniors LOSS 2389 -2
Jake Haygarth (1902) Blackpool Junior 2*- Juniors WIN 2389 1
Joshua Webb (2031) Blackpool Junior 2*- Juniors WIN 2389 2
Nicholas Miller (2147) Blackpool Junior 2*- Juniors LOSS 2389 -9
Connor McLoughlin (458) Blackpool Junior 2*- Juniors WIN 2389 1
Connor Green (2556) Blackpool Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 2385 -2
Daniel Watkinson (2206) Blackpool Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2385 3
Rohan Johar (1619) Blackpool Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2385 1
Sam Lowe (1592) Blackpool Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2385 1
Ciaran Lynch (810) Blackpool Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2385 1
Abhinav Sinha (1622) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2382 1
Abhai Lal (1453) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2382 1
Matthew Maylin (1108) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2382 1
Matthew Nettleton (2170) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2375 2
Martin Shaw (2174) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2375 2
Ashley Bradburn (2246) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2375 3
Michael Armishaw (1964) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2372 1
Dennis Hooley (1848) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2372 1
John Howarth (1867) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2372 1
Ognian Kostov (2244) Halton 2*- Juniors LOSS 2373 -6
Halton 2*- Juniors WIN 2373 2
Nicholas Miller (2144) Halton 2*- Juniors WIN 2373 2
Halton 2*- Juniors WIN 2373 1
Daniel Watkinson (2177) Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2361 3
Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2361 2
Joseph Cooper (1684) Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2361 1
Max White (734) Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2361 1
Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2361 4
Ciaran Lynch (805) Halton 2*-Cadet WIN 2361 1
Joseph Dennison (1488) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2356 1
Thomas Clark (1866) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2356 1
Matthew Westworth (2258) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2356 3
Daniel Nzekwe (1692) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2354 1
Larry Trumpauskas (1237) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2354 1
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2347 6
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2347 1
Finley Cameron-Prior (2217) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2352 -6
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2352 1
Shae Thakker (2426) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2352 9
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2352 -9
Nathaniel Saunders (1982) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2349 2
Jake Crawshaw (1760) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2349 1
Ognian Kostov (2177) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2345 2
Ian Felton (2445) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2345 -1
Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2345 3
Xiao Collins (2224) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2350 -4
Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2350 -2
Ben O'Flynn (1915) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2350 1
County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2350 -1
Nicholas Miller (2111) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2350 2
Rowan Jones (2406) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2350 -2
James Krassowski (1215) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2350 1
Matthew Howarth (2189) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2358 -5
Ognian Kostov (2133) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2358 -6
Manoj Parekh (2298) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2358 3
Stockton 4*-Cadets LOSS 2351 0
Ché Goulbourne (2322) Stockton 4*-Cadets WIN 2351 7
Jie Fu Tham (2577) Stockton 4*-Cadets LOSS 2351 -2
Stockton 4*-Cadets WIN 2351 1
Stockton 4*-Cadets WIN 2351 1
Andrew Michnowiec (2570) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2334 11
Mark Gibson (2380) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2334 5
Barry Hodson (1958) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2334 1
David Hewitt (1512) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2331 1
Martin Wakelin (1697) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2331 1
Michael Armishaw (1974) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2331 1
Michael Eccles (2091) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2327 2
Josh Lumb (2008) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2327 1
Mike Sibley (1903) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2327 1
Daniel Watkinson (2189) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2307 4
Matthew Westworth (2191) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2307 4
Barney Mindlin (1869) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2307 1
Marcus Holba (2358) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2307 9
James Krassowski (1192) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2307 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2307 1
Daniel Watkinson (2180) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2299 4
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2299 1
Thomas Palmer (1479) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2299 1
Sam Lowe (1471) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2299 1
Ralph Pattison (859) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2299 1
Halton\Halton2018-19 WIN 2290 2
Halton\Halton2018-19 WIN 2290 4
Jordan Abbott (2178) Halton\Halton2018-19 WIN 2290 3
Keiron Beswick (2340) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2282 6
Graham Procter (2171) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2282 3
Andrew Clark (2483) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2282 -1
Michael Dore (2251) Bury\Winter League 2018-19 WIN 2271 4
James Chadwick (2232) Bury\Winter League 2018-19 WIN 2271 4
John Hope (2202) Bury\Winter League 2018-19 WIN 2271 3
Raymond Carr (1796) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2267 1
Phil Goymer (2054) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2267 2
Adam Ordonez (1734) Lancaster\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2267 1
Daniel Johnston (2172) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2257 3
Brian Oldfield (2341) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2257 -2
Phil Crankshaw (2416) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2257 9
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets LOSS 2254 -1
Jake Haygarth (1702) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 2254 1
Daniel Jones (358) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 2254 1
Luke Hodgson (1276) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 2254 1
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 2254 1
Ché Goulbourne (2273) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Juniors LOSS 2252 -3
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Juniors WIN 2252 1
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Juniors WIN 2252 3
Ashton Innes (1174) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Juniors WIN 2252 1
Keith Jackson (2041) Bury\Winter League 2018-19 WIN 2228 2
David Kay (2356) Bury\Winter League 2018-19 WIN 2228 7
Howard Whewell (2553) Bury\Winter League 2018-19 WIN 2228 15
Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets LOSS 2221 -1
Daniel Watkinson (2129) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2221 5
Joseph Cooper (1542) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2221 1
Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2221 1
Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2221 1
Ben Savage (2318) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2209 11
Rashad Al-Dahiri (1610) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2209 1
Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2209 9
Yameen Al-Dahiri (2526) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 2209 -1
Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 2209 -8
Colin Parkinson (2298) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2196 7
Keith Lee (2378) Preston\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2196 -1
Andrew Deacon (2327) Preston\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2196 7
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 2199 -8
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2199 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2199 2
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley (1710) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2199 1
Jake Crawshaw (1669) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2199 1
Barney Mindlin (1655) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2214 -20
Nikit Sajiv (2202) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2214 6
Tom Powlesland (2350) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2214 -2
Reece Chand (1582) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2214 1
Ognian Kostov (2019) Preston\Summer 2018 R3 WIN 2205 2
Manoj Gandhi (2048) Preston\Summer 2018 R3 WIN 2205 2
Dean Walmsley (2249) Preston\Summer 2018 R3 WIN 2205 5
Les Dodd (1728) Preston\Summer 2018 R3 WIN 2200 1
Bernhard Frank (2074) Preston\Summer 2018 R3 WIN 2200 3
Urszula Kuczek (1494) Preston\Summer 2018 R3 WIN 2200 1