Mo Cook |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
3-11
12-10
5-11
7-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
David Holt |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
9-11
11-8
1-11
11-6
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Alistair Richardson |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-4
11-8
11-1
|
+3
|
Win
|
Patrick Daniels |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
7-11
9-11
11-9
10-12
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Abhay Gore |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-5
13-11
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-9
11-8
9-11
6-11
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
Nick Sears |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
7-11
8-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Bob Woodmansee |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
11-3
11-7
4-11
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Paul Savage |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
4-11
8-11
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Stephen Leggett |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
6-11
11-5
10-12
11-7
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Peter Gurney |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-9
5-11
11-4
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Rob Wilkie |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-9
13-15
11-7
4-11
6-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Savva Christodoulou |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-8
6-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Michael Mitcham |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
11-7
11-2
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jonathan Abbott |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
7-11
6-11
11-9
12-10
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Angus Jones |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
11-5
11-13
11-6
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Alan Mollett |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
1-11
2-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Mark Carless |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-7
9-11
10-12
11-8
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Graham Stark |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
12-10
11-7
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
7-11
3-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Abhay Gore |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
9-11
11-2
11-8
10-12
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Thomas Lewis |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
8-11
9-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Paul Savage |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
7-11
6-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Keith Machin |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
0-11
0-11
0-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Nick Sears |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
0-11
0-11
0-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Simmonds |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
11-8
11-13
11-5
11-2
|
+6
|
Win
|
Leroy Wilson |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
6-11
11-8
11-4
6-11
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Clive Taylor |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Peter Gurney |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-5
11-8
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
Seth Martin |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Stephen Leggett |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
7-11
11-9
11-6
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Carol Byers |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
8-11
11-8
7-11
11-5
7-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Savva Christodoulou |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
5-11
5-11
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Roger Pritchard |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
0-11
4-11
1-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Chris West |
|
Our Lady Of Peace A
OLOP A
|
|
3-11
4-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Darek Kaminski |
|
Our Lady Of Peace A
OLOP A
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-9
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Benedict Carless |
|
Our Lady Of Peace A
OLOP A
|
|
0-11
0-11
0-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Jones |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-9
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Angus Jones |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
9-11
11-8
7-11
2-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Jonathan Abbott |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Steven Woolnough |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
11-9
11-7
4-11
6-11
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Luca Bianchi |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
4-11
11-6
6-11
11-6
13-15
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Clive Gold |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
9-11
15-13
7-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|