Individual Averages > 2018-2019 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Paul Newton Methodist 2 12 12 100.00%
Raymond Jordan Methodist 2 6 6 100.00%
Antony Stephens Methodist 4 2 2 100.00%
Michelle McGovern Godstone 2 24 22 91.67%
Barrie Gilbert Godstone 1 18 16 88.89%
Rory Scott St Philip 2 18 15 83.33%
Andy Meads Godstone 1 9 7 77.78%
Alan Stone St Philip 1 26 20 76.92%
Graham Green Godstone 1 27 20 74.07%
Matthew Turner Sanderstead 28 20 71.43%
Chris Pullinger St Philip 1 31 22 70.97%
Michael Hughes St Philip 1 20 14 70.00%
Christopher Harper Godstone 2 16 11 68.75%
Russell Foreman Godstone 1 23 15 65.22%
Steve Ball Methodist 1 35 22 62.86%
Simon Fisher Godstone 2 27 16 59.26%
Geoff Stovold Methodist 1 29 17 58.62%
Gordon Hall St Philip 1 28 16 57.14%
Lynne Trussell St Philip 2 30 15 50.00%
Rob Poplutz St Philip 3 6 3 50.00%
Geoff Stroud Sanderstead 34 16 47.06%
Mark Sanderson Godstone 2 20 9 45.00%
Neil Robinson St Philip 2 39 17 43.59%
Michael Francis Methodist 1 29 12 41.38%
Martin Skitt Methodist 4 3 1 33.33%
Colin Hodges St Philip 4 3 1 33.33%
Carl Blackburn Methodist 2 41 11 26.83%
Nick Dawson Godstone 1 14 3 21.43%
Terence Rowson Methodist 2 24 5 20.83%
Mike Daley Godstone 1 20 4 20.00%
Graham Baxter Sanderstead 9 1 11.11%
Chris Sparkes St Philip 2 9 1 11.11%
Eddie Newton Methodist 2 38 3 7.89%
John Brameld Methodist 3 3 0 0.00%
Danny Belton Methodist 3 6 0 0.00%
Phil Pullen Sanderstead 8 0 0.00%
Peter Hayward Sanderstead 35 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018-2019 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Oliver Benton Woodmansterne 1 12 12 100.00%
Mohammed Amin YMCA 1 3 3 100.00%
Daniel Brookes YMCA 2 2 2 100.00%
David Bond Godstone 3 20 17 85.00%
Colin Hodges St Philip 4 32 27 84.38%
Waclaw Krupa YMCA 1 15 12 80.00%
Danny Belton Methodist 3 28 22 78.57%
Stephen Carter Godstone 3 32 24 75.00%
Rupert Greatwood Woodmansterne 1 24 18 75.00%
Ian Cooper St Philip 5 35 24 68.57%
Christopher Keepen St Philip 3 30 20 66.67%
Bob Sumpter St Philip 3 18 12 66.67%
Antony Stephens Methodist 4 3 2 66.67%
Andrew Rawlings Godstone 4 3 2 66.67%
Sandra Gowen Woodmansterne 1 24 15 62.50%
Tom Nickalls St Philip 4 26 14 53.85%
Rob Poplutz St Philip 3 30 16 53.33%
John Brameld Methodist 3 31 16 51.61%
Alan Bryant Godstone 3 24 12 50.00%
Martin Skitt Methodist 4 6 3 50.00%
Dik Hoogmoed Godstone 3 26 12 46.15%
Ferenc Robert Moor YMCA 1 27 12 44.44%
Vitaly Savenkov Woodmansterne 1 9 4 44.44%
Tim Leask St Philip 4 20 7 35.00%
Ben Freeman YMCA 2 3 1 33.33%
Brian Jones Woodmansterne 2 3 1 33.33%
Farooq Naseer YMCA 2 3 1 33.33%
Michael May Methodist 3 37 12 32.43%
Rob Ganpatsingh Woodmansterne 1 27 8 29.63%
David Hyde YMCA 1 17 5 29.41%
Simon Beetham St Philip 5 23 5 21.74%
Peter Buckell YMCA 4 5 1 20.00%
Patrick Smith St Philip 3 27 5 18.52%
Ian McGregor St Philip 4 19 2 10.53%
David Smith St Philip 5 36 3 8.33%
Carole Thomann YMCA 5 3 0 0.00%
Peter High Methodist 4 3 0 0.00%
Paul Byrne YMCA 2 3 0 0.00%
Charlotte Jenkins St Philips 6 3 0 0.00%
Paul Collis Methodist 3 3 0 0.00%
Robert Wales YMCA 4 3 0 0.00%
Ian Ridley YMCA 2 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 42 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018-2019 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Brookes YMCA 2 3 3 100.00%
James Docker Woodmansterne 2 3 3 100.00%
Paul Byrne YMCA 2 29 27 93.10%
Martin Skitt Methodist 4 27 25 92.59%
Ben Freeman YMCA 2 24 22 91.67%
Farooq Naseer YMCA 2 35 28 80.00%
Ian Ridley YMCA 2 41 32 78.05%
Antony Stephens Methodist 4 23 17 73.91%
David Robinson Woodmansterne 2 35 24 68.57%
Peter High Methodist 4 36 23 63.89%
Dolly Gilbert Methodist 4 21 13 61.90%
Andrew Rawlings Godstone 4 36 22 61.11%
Peter Thompson YMCA 3 48 28 58.33%
Dave Mendes Woodmansterne 2 30 16 53.33%
Mario Perez Godstone 4 30 16 53.33%
Brian Jones Woodmansterne 2 20 10 50.00%
George Townsend Woodmansterne 3 6 3 50.00%
Jay Jethwa Woodmansterne 2 26 12 46.15%
Chris Aldridge YMCA 3 33 15 45.45%
Bill Lee Godstone 4 30 13 43.33%
Stuart Lee Methodist 5 45 17 37.78%
Annette Howard Godstone 5 24 9 37.50%
Barton Facey Godstone 5 27 10 37.04%
Roger Parfitt Godstone 4 18 5 27.78%
Nelson Paget YMCA 3 36 9 25.00%
Shahid Chowdhury Methodist 5 21 3 14.29%
Francis Goodhind Methodist 5 29 4 13.79%
Susan Goddard Godstone 5 27 3 11.11%
Paul Hoad Godstone 5 30 3 10.00%
Jason Sawyer Methodist 5 18 1 5.56%
Stephen Ottewill Woodmansterne 3 3 0 0.00%
Michael Goddard Godstone 8 3 0 0.00%
Martin Burl Godstone 6 6 0 0.00%
John Hallam Methodist 5 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 34 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018-2019 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Edward Minor YMCA 5 34 34 100.00%
Ian Burks YMCA 5 15 15 100.00%
Charun Tatom YMCA 5 8 8 100.00%
Robert Wales YMCA 4 29 25 86.21%
Maurice Nicholls Woodmansterne 3 23 19 82.61%
Peter Buckell YMCA 4 37 29 78.38%
Laura Clark YMCA 5 26 20 76.92%
Carole Thomann YMCA 5 30 22 73.33%
Richard Bamforth Godstone 8 14 10 71.43%
Nicholas Fisher Godstone 6 15 10 66.67%
Anthony Black Woodmansterne 3 11 7 63.64%
David Winzer Godstone 7 36 22 61.11%
Liam King St Philips 6 17 10 58.82%
Donald Strange Woodmansterne 3 23 13 56.52%
Martin Burl Godstone 6 32 18 56.25%
Stephen Ottewill Woodmansterne 3 28 15 53.57%
Gareth Grimmer YMCA 5 23 12 52.17%
Ray Burge Godstone 6 29 13 44.83%
Philip Kiernander Godstone 8 30 13 43.33%
Michael Bamforth Godstone 8 17 7 41.18%
Sue Milne St Philips 6 33 13 39.39%
Stuart Rush Godstone 7 21 7 33.33%
George Townsend Woodmansterne 3 19 5 26.32%
Geoffrey Barrett St Philips 6 12 3 25.00%
Michael Goddard Godstone 8 32 6 18.75%
Jo Downing Godstone 7 27 4 14.81%
John Brunswick YMCA 4 8 1 12.50%
Dave Bamforth Godstone 8 17 2 11.76%
John Hill St Philips 6 21 2 9.52%
Valerie Hoad Godstone 7 24 2 8.33%
Charlotte Jenkins St Philips 6 30 1 3.33%
Julie Woodland Godstone 7 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 32 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions