Latest results:

W/C 4th December

Premier: 

Results: 

.
..
.
..
.
...
..
.
..
.
week PREMIER


 




5 METH 1
postponed SAND

 jan 4?
8 GOD 2
postponed ST P 2 
 jan 4
9 ST P 2

 ST P 1 postponed ? 
9 GOD 3
4 GOD 1 
 6

 

Tables:

...................
PREMIER P W D L F A
SAND 6 6 0 0 47 13
METH 1 6 6 0 0 46 14
ST P 1 7 5 0 2 44 26
GOD 1 8 3 0 5 39 41
GOD 2 7 3 0 4 32 38
ST P 2 6 1 0 5 17 43
GOD 3 8 0 0 8 15 65
TOTAL 48 24 0 24 240 240

 

Stats:

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
PREMIER qualification 2 matches

 


SCOTT R ST P 2
6 0 100.0
THOMPSON D SAND
13 1 92.9
NEWTON P METH 1
8 1 88.9
STROUD G SAND
12 2 85.7
STOVOLD G METH 1
15 3 83.3
MCGOVERN M GOD 2
14 3 82.4
HUTCHINSON J SAND
13 4 76.5
GREEN G GOD 1
9 3 75.0
BALL S METH 1
13 5 72.2
STONE A ST P 1
7 3 70.0
HALL G ST P 1
10 7 58.8
MEADS A GOD 1
7 5 58.3
TRUSSELL L METH 1
5 4 55.6
HUGHES M ST P 1
6 5 54.5
FISHER S GOD 2
8 7 53.3
PULLINGER C ST P 1
10 9 52.6
FOREMAN R GOD 1
8 9 47.1
BOND D GOD 3
7 10 41.2
HARPER C GOD 2
6 9 40.0
REID A ST P 2
4 11 26.7
SANDERSON M GOD 2
3 12 20.0
DALEY M GOD 1
3 14 17.6
SPARKES C ST P 2
2 10 16.7
HOOGMOED D GOD 3
3 17 15.0
BRYANT A GOD 3
2 12 14.3
ROBINSON N ST P 2
1 11 8.3
CLARK R GOD 3
0 15 0.0

 

Division 1:

Results:   

................
week DIVISION 1

 


 
9 METH 3
1 YMCA 1

 9
9 ST P 4
6 ST P 3

 4
9 GOD 4
7 WOOD 1

 3

 

Tables:

...................
DIV 1 P W D L F A
METH 2 7 6 1 0 51 19
ST P 4 8 4 2 2 46 34
GOD 4 8 4 1 3 45 35
WOOD 1 8 2 1 5 35 45
YMCA 1 8 3 1 4 35 45
METH 3 8 3 1 4 34 46
ST P 3 7 1 1 5 24 46
TOTAL 54 23 8 23 270 270

 

Stats:

.
...
..
.
...
...
DIVISION 1 qualification 2 matches

 
 
GREATWOOD R WOOD 1
9 0 100.0
PAVEY C GOD 4
23 1 95.8
HODGES C ST P 4
14 1 93.3
ROWSON T METH 2
16 2 88.9
BENTON O WOOD 1
12 2 85.7
MOOR R YMCA 1
9 3 75.0
BLACKBURN C METH 2
19 8 70.4
COOPER I ST P 4
4 2 66.7
CARTER S GOD 4
13 8 61.9
GOWEN S WOOD 1
7 5 58.3
KEEPEN C ST P 3
10 8 55.6
HYDE D YMCA 1
12 12 50.0
BELTON D METH 3
9 9 50.0
NICKALLS T ST P 4
9 9 50.0
POPLUTZ R ST P 3
9 9 50.0
BRAMELD J METH 3
6 6 50.0
NEWTON E METH 2
10 11 47.6
MCGREGOR I ST P 4
7 8 46.7
SKITT M METH 3
8 10 44.4
LEASK T ST P 4
7 11 38.9
THOMPSON P YMCA 1
8 16 33.3
LEE S ST P 3
2 4 33.3
NASEER F YMCA 1
2 4 33.3
MAY M METH 3
4 11 26.7
ANNAND D GOD 4
3 12 20.0
JONES B WOOD 1
1 11 8.3
MENDES D WOOD 1
1 13 7.1
SMITH P ST P 3
1 20 4.8
BUCKELL P YMCA 1
0 6 0.0
ROBINSON D WOOD 1
0 8 0.0

 

Division 2:

Results:

................
week DIVISION 2

 


 
9 YMCA 2
2 METH 4

 8
9 METH 5
8 YMCA 3

 2
9 GOD 6
4 GOD 5

 6

 

Tables: 

...................
DIV 2 P W D L F A
METH 4 8 5 3 0 54 26
GOD 5 8 4 1 3 48 32
ST P 5 7 5 2 0 46 24
METH 5 8 3 1 4 37 43
YMCA 2 7 3 1 3 35 35
YMCA 3 8 2 0 6 25 55
GOD 6 8 0 2 6 25 55
TOTAL 54 22 10 22 270 270

 

Stats:

.............
DIVISION 2qualification 2 matches
COOPER IST P 519195.0
STEPHENS TMETH 416288.9
PEREZ MGOD 519579.2
HIGH PMETH 414477.8
RAIMONDO JMETH 517770.8
BYRNE PYMCA 38466.7
BEETHAM SST P 511664.7
GOODHIND FMETH 513861.9
RAWLINGS AGOD 513861.9
GILBERT DMETH 48753.3
SMITH DST P 5101050.0
WALES RYMCA 29950.0
FACEY BGOD 66650.0
PARFITT RGOD 57846.7
HOWARD AGOD 681044.4
BEE  GMETH 44544.4
BUCKELL PYMCA 291242.9
CLARK LYMCA 371138.9
THOMANN CYMCA 391833.3
CLARK AYMCA 33633.3
LEE BGOD 53633.3
LEE SMETH 571729.2
GRIMMER GYMCA 321016.7
HOAD PGOD 631814.3
CHOWDHURY SMETH 521313.3
GODDARD SGOD 621611.1

 

Division 3: 

Results: 

................
week DIVISION 3

 


 
9 YMCA 4
9 GOD 9

 1
9 WOOD 2
0 GOD 7

 10

 

 

Tables: 

...................
DIV 3 P W D L F A
YMCA 4 7 7 0 0 64 6
GOD 7 7 6 0 1 59 11
GOD 9 7 2 0 5 24 46
WOOD 2 7 3 0 4 22 48
ST P 6 6 1 1 4 20 40
GOD 8 6 0 1 5 11 49

 
 
 
 
 
 
TOTAL 40 19 2 19 200 200

 

Stats: 

.............
DIVISION 3qualification 2 matches
ALDRIDGE CYMCA 4160100.0
LINDELL TYMCA 4160100.0
BYRNE PYMCA 460100.0
FREEMAN BGOD 960100.0
GANPATSINGH RWOOD 260100.0
RIDLEY IGOD 719290.5
BURL MGOD 716288.9
FISHER NGOD 79375.0
PAGET NYMCA 414573.7
MILNE SST P 68466.7
BURGE RGOD 76366.7
KING LST P 64266.7
BAMFORTH MGOD 94544.4
GODDARD MGOD 94544.4
KIERNANDER PGOD 96940.0
JENKINS CST P 661233.3
BAMFORTH DGOD 93633.3
JETHWA JWOOD 22433.3
OTTEWILL SWOOD 23827.3
STRANGE DWOOD 23827.3
WINZER DGOD 841126.7
BILLETT JGOD 83925.0
BLACK AWOOD 22625.0
RUSH SGOD 821016.7
WOODLAND JGOD 81516.7
HILL JST P 61118.3
TOWNSEND GWOOD 21118.3
BARRETT GST P 6060.0
BROADBANK AWOOD 2060.0
DOWNING JGOD 8090.0
HOAD VGOD 9090.0

 

 

 

Last Updated:
Share This Page