Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Buccaneers v Centurions
19:15
Ashorne B v Rugby J
19:15
Rugby I v Fissc B
19:15
Rugby A v Nomads Aces
19:15
Free Church J v Rugby D
19:15
Eathorpe B v Rugby F
19:15
Rugby H v Free Church L
19:15
Rugby B v Rugby A
19:15
Rugby G v Ashorne A
19:15
Millennium A v Rugby B
19:15
Admirals v Athenians
19:15
Rugby B v Phoenix Britons
19:15
Rugby C v Flavels A
19:15
Free Church L v Rugby H
19:15
St Georges v Rugby A
19:15
Assassins v Admirals
19:30
Buccaneers v Fleckney
19:15
Rugby I v Eathorpe G
19:15
St Georges B v Rugby A
19:15
Rugby F v WCC Eagles
19:15
Rugby H v Fissc A
19:15
Rugby A v Phoenix
19:15
Rugby J v Free Church M
19:15
Rugby B v Whitnash B
19:15
Rugby D v Free Church H
19:15
Colebridge B v Rugby C
19:15
Rugby G v Free Church L
19:15
St Georges v Rugby B
19:15
Phoenix Britons v Rugby A
19:15
Admirals v Barbarians
19:15
Crickets v Buccaneers
19:30
Rugby A v Whitnash A
19:15
Ashorne D v Rugby F
19:15
Fissc A v Rugby G
19:15
Snitterfield B v Rugby H
19:15
Rugby B v Phoenix Angles
19:15
Nomads Enigmas v Rugby B
19:15
Rugby C v Free Church G
19:15
Nomads Codgers v Rugby D
19:15
Radford TTC v Rugby J
19:15
Eathorpe J v Rugby I
19:15
Rugby I v WCC Flounders
19:15
Admirals v Cavaliers
19:15
Free Church D v Rugby A
19:15
Wcc Dinos v Rugby C
19:15
Rugby F v Eathorpe D
19:15
Rugby H v Eathorpe F
19:15
Rugby B v Phoenix
19:15
Rugby J v Ashorne C
19:15
Rugby B v St Georges A
19:15
Rugby D v Flavels A
19:15
Rugby G v Snitterfield B
19:15
Phoenix Angles v Rugby A
19:15
Spinners v Buccaneers
19:30
Buccaneers v Bees
19:15
Rugby I v Eathorpe I
19:15
Rugby A v Phoenix Okimo
19:15
WCC Crocs v Rugby B
19:15
Free Church I v Rugby D
19:15
Warwick Univ. A v Rugby F
20:00
Rugby H v Eathorpe E
19:15
Rugby A v Rugby B
19:15
Free Church N v Rugby J
19:15
Rugby C v St Georges D
19:15
Eathorpe F v Rugby G
19:15
Smashers v Admirals
19:30
Buccaneers v Druids
19:15
Rugby F v Eathorpe C
19:15
Wellesbourne v Rugby A
19:15
Free Church F v Rugby B
19:15
Rugby C v Free Church J
19:15
St Georges D v Rugby D
19:15
Rugby G v Rugby H
19:15
Fissc B v Rugby I
19:15
Phoenix Britons v Rugby B
19:15
Eathorpe G v Rugby I
19:15
Rugby A v Free Church A
19:15
Rugby H v Ashorne A
19:15
Rugby A v St Georges
19:15
Centurions v Buccaneers
19:30
Rugby B v WCC Antelopes
19:15
Rugby G v Eathorpe E
19:15
Free Church H v Rugby C
19:15
Rugby I v Eathorpe J
19:15
Rugby A v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Snitterfield A v Rugby B
19:15
Nomads Dragons v Rugby F
19:15
Ashorne A v Rugby G
19:15
Rugby B v St Georges
19:15
Athenians v Admirals
19:30
Rugby C v Nomads Codgers
19:15
Colebridge B v Rugby D
19:15
Free Church L v Rugby H
19:15
Phoenix v Rugby A
19:15
Admirals v Assassins
19:15
Fleckney v Buccaneers
19:15
Rugby F v Wcc Flounders
19:15
Rugby A v Phoenix Britons
19:15
Free Church B v Rugby A
19:15
Rugby B v St Georges C
19:15
Rugby D v Free Church G
19:15
WCC Flounders v Rugby I
19:15
Phoenix Angles v Rugby B
19:15
Flavels A v Rugby C
19:15
Buccaneers v Crickets
19:15
Barbarians v Admirals
19:30
Cavaliers v Admirals
19:30
Buccaneers v Spinners
19:15
Admirals v Smashers
19:15
Bees v Buccaneers
19:30