Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Fri
16
-
St Albans B v Digswell A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Fri
16
-
Kidston A v Elliswick
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
16
-
St Albans E v St Michaels E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Park Street Village Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Codicote v Digswell
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Codicote A v St Albans B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Ellenborough A v Welwyn
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
-
Bricket Wood B v Potters Bar
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Tue
8
-
Ellenborough v St Michaels
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
St Michaels D v Digswell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
8
-
Townsend A v Digswell C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
Digswell F v Bricket Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
St Michaels B v St Albans
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
9
-
Harpenden v St Michaels A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
St Albans A v Digswell A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
9
-
St Michaels C v Harpenden A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
9
-
Digswell B v St Albans C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
De Havilland A v Kidston A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
9
-
St Albans D v Elliswick
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Elliswick A v Harpenden B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Elliswick
Thu
10
-
Bricket Wood A v Bricket Wood
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Thu
10
-
Welwyn A v Tewin
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
10
-
Digswell E v Radlett
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
10
-
Orchard v St Albans E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Orchard Tennis Club
Thu
10
-
Tewin A v St Michaels E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Tewin School
Fri
11
-
Adeyfield v Townsend
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Gaddesden Village Hall
Mon
14
-
Bricket Wood v St Michaels C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Mon
14
-
Digswell C v Ellenborough A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Mon
14
-
Elliswick v Bricket Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Elliswick
Tue
15
-
Townsend v Codicote
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
St Michaels v St Michaels B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
15
-
Digswell D v Digswell B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
St Albans v Adeyfield
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
16
-
St Michaels A v Ellenborough
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
16
-
Digswell A v Bricket Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
De Havilland v Codicote A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
16
-
St Albans C v Kidston
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Radlett v De Havilland A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Radlett LTC
Wed
16
-
St Michaels E v Digswell F
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Thu
17
-
Digswell v Harpenden
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
17
-
Welwyn v St Michaels D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
17
-
Potters Bar v Welwyn A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
17
-
Tewin v Digswell E
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Tewin School
Thu
17
-
Bricket Wood C v Elliswick A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Fri
18
-
St Albans B v St Albans A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Fri
18
-
Kidston A v St Albans D
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
18
-
Kidston B v Orchard
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Queenswood School
Fri
18
-
St Albans E v Tewin A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Mon
21
-
Ellenborough A v Townsend A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
-
Bricket Wood B v Kidston A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Tue
22
-
Ellenborough v Digswell
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
-
Townsend v St Albans
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
22
-
St Michaels D v Digswell C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
22
-
Digswell F v St Albans E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Harpenden v Codicote
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
St Michaels B v St Michaels A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
23
-
St Michaels C v Digswell A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
23
-
De Havilland v Harpenden A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
23
-
St Albans A v Codicote A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
23
-
Digswell B v Welwyn
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Radlett v Tewin
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Radlett LTC
Wed
23
-
St Albans D v De Havilland A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
23
-
Elliswick A v St Michaels E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Elliswick
Thu
24
-
Bricket Wood A v St Albans B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Thu
24
-
Welwyn A v Elliswick
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
24
-
Digswell E v Potters Bar
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
24
-
Tewin A v Orchard
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Tewin School
Fri
25
-
Adeyfield v St Michaels
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Gaddesden Village Hall
Fri
25
-
Kidston v Digswell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
25
-
Kidston B v Harpenden B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Queenswood School
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Codicote v St Albans
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Codicote A v Harpenden A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Bricket Wood v De Havilland
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Mon
4
-
Digswell C v Digswell B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Ellenborough A v St Michaels D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Elliswick v Digswell E
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Elliswick
Tue
5
-
St Michaels v Townsend
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
5
-
Townsend A v St Albans C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
St Michaels A v Adeyfield
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
6
-
Harpenden v Ellenborough
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
St Albans A v Bricket Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
6
-
De Havilland A v Tewin
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
6
-
St Albans D v Bricket Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Digswell v St Michaels B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Welwyn v Kidston
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
7
-
Potters Bar v Radlett
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
7
-
Orchard v Harpenden B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Orchard Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Bricket Wood C v Kidston B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Thu
7
-
Tewin A v Digswell F
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Tewin School
Fri
8
-
St Albans B v St Michaels C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Fri
8
-
Kidston A v Welwyn A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
8
-
St Albans E v Elliswick A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Bricket Wood B v De Havilland A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Mon
11
-
Harpenden B v Bricket Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Ellenborough v Codicote
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Townsend v St Michaels A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
St Michaels D v Townsend A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
12
-
Digswell F v Orchard
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
St Albans v St Michaels
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
13
-
St Michaels B v Harpenden
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
13
-
De Havilland v Digswell A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
13
-
Harpenden A v Bricket Wood
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
St Michaels C v St Albans A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
13
-
St Albans C v Digswell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Digswell B v Ellenborough A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Radlett v Elliswick
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Radlett LTC
Wed
13
-
Elliswick A v Tewin A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Elliswick
Thu
14
-
Bricket Wood A v Codicote A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Thu
14
-
Tewin v Potters Bar
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Tewin School
Thu
14
-
Welwyn A v St Albans D
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
14
-
Digswell E v Kidston A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Fri
15
-
Adeyfield v Digswell
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Gaddesden Village Hall
Fri
15
-
Kidston v Digswell C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
15
-
Kidston B v St Michaels E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Queenswood School
Mon
18
-
Codicote v St Michaels
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Codicote A v Bricket Wood
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Ellenborough A v Kidston
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Elliswick v Tewin
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Elliswick
Mon
18
-
Bricket Wood B v Welwyn A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Tue
19
-
Ellenborough v St Michaels B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
St Michaels D v Digswell B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Townsend A v Digswell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Digswell F v Elliswick A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Harpenden v Adeyfield
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Michaels A v St Albans
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
20
-
Digswell A v Harpenden A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Albans D v Digswell E
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
20
-
De Havilland A v Potters Bar
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
20
-
St Michaels E v Harpenden B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Thu
21
-
Digswell v Townsend
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Bricket Wood A v St Michaels C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Thu
21
-
Welwyn v St Albans C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
21
-
Orchard v Bricket Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Orchard Tennis Club
Fri
22
-
St Albans B v De Havilland
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Fri
22
-
Kidston A v Radlett
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
22
-
St Albans E v Kidston B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Park Street Village Hall
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Bricket Wood v Digswell A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Mon
4
-
Harpenden B v St Albans E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
St Michaels v St Michaels A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
5
-
Townsend v Harpenden
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Digswell D v Welwyn
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
St Michaels B v Codicote
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
6
-
St Albans v Digswell
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
6
-
De Havilland v St Albans A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
6
-
St Michaels C v Codicote A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
6
-
Harpenden A v St Albans B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
St Albans C v Digswell C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Digswell B v Townsend A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Radlett v St Albans D
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Radlett LTC
Wed
6
-
Elliswick A v Orchard
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Elliswick
Thu
7
-
Welwyn A v De Havilland A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
7
-
Tewin v Kidston A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Tewin School
Thu
7
-
Potters Bar v Elliswick
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
7
-
Digswell E v Bricket Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Bricket Wood C v St Michaels E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Fri
8
-
Adeyfield v Ellenborough
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Gaddesden Village Hall
Fri
8
-
Kidston v St Michaels D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
8
-
Kidston B v Tewin A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Queenswood School
Mon
11
-
Codicote v St Michaels A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Codicote A v Digswell A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: John Clements Sports and Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Digswell C v Digswell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Ellenborough A v St Albans C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Bricket Wood B v Radlett
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Tue
12
-
Ellenborough v Townsend
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Townsend A v Welwyn
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Digswell F v Kidston B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
St Michaels B v Adeyfield
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
13
-
Harpenden v St Albans
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
St Albans A v Harpenden A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Digswell B v Kidston
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
De Havilland A v Elliswick
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
13
-
St Albans D v Tewin
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Digswell v St Michaels
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
14
-
Bricket Wood A v De Havilland
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Thu
14
-
Welwyn A v Digswell E
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
14
-
Orchard v St Michaels E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Orchard Tennis Club
Thu
14
-
Tewin A v Harpenden B
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Tewin School
Fri
15
-
St Albans B v Bricket Wood
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Fri
15
-
Kidston A v Potters Bar
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
15
-
St Albans E v Bricket Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Bricket Wood v St Albans A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Mon
18
-
Elliswick v Kidston A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Elliswick
Mon
18
-
Harpenden B v Digswell F
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Townsend v St Michaels B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Townsend Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
St Michaels v Harpenden
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Digswell D v Ellenborough A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Albans v Ellenborough
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
20
-
St Michaels A v Digswell
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Wed
20
-
Digswell A v St Albans B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
De Havilland v St Michaels C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Hatfield Leisure Centre
Wed
20
-
Harpenden A v Bricket Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Harpenden Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Albans C v St Michaels D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Park Street Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Radlett v Welwyn A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Radlett LTC
Wed
20
-
St Michaels E v St Albans E
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: St. Michaels Memorial Hall
Thu
21
-
Welwyn v Digswell C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Welwyn LTC
Thu
21
-
Tewin v Bricket Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Tewin School
Thu
21
-
Potters Bar v St Albans D
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: The Evangelical Church
Thu
21
-
Digswell E v De Havilland A
Winter 2018-19 - Three
Location: Digswell Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Bricket Wood C v Tewin A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Bricket Wood Social Club
Fri
22
-
Adeyfield v Codicote
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Gaddesden Village Hall
Fri
22
-
Kidston v Townsend A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: The Kidston Institute
Fri
22
-
Kidston B v Elliswick A
Winter 2018-19 - Four
Location: Queenswood School
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events