Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jeremy Hazlehurst St Michaels 9 9 100.00%
David Bottomley (S) St Michaels A 3 3 100.00%
Muhammad Khalid St Albans 3 3 100.00%
Tony Murrell St Michaels 38 37 97.37%
Ian Black St Michaels A 33 32 96.97%
Semi Idowu Ellenborough 11 9 81.82%
Vadym Krevs St Michaels 38 30 78.95%
Angela Smith Adeyfield 21 16 76.19%
Matt Sims Harpenden 36 27 75.00%
Thamal Udamulla Digswell 12 9 75.00%
Morris Greenberg St Michaels A 15 11 73.33%
Radovan Zivkovic St Albans 18 12 66.67%
Gordon Izatt Ellenborough 12 8 66.67%
Antony Budden (S) St Michaels 6 4 66.67%
David Bottomley St Michaels B 29 19 65.52%
Andrew Walker Harpenden 33 21 63.64%
Ian Francis (S) Ellenborough 8 5 62.50%
Akash Shah St Michaels B 29 18 62.07%
Tom Black St Michaels A 33 20 60.61%
Gary Keers St Albans 33 20 60.61%
Bruce Yang Ellenborough 5 3 60.00%
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 27 16 59.26%
Ken Stonebridge Adeyfield 24 14 58.33%
Richard Anderson St Michaels 14 8 57.14%
Tom Black (S) St Michaels 9 5 55.56%
Marc Brent St Michaels B 24 13 54.17%
Aris Kapsanakis Digswell 21 11 52.38%
James Swede Townsend 36 18 50.00%
Mark York Adeyfield 6 3 50.00%
Maciej Demski Digswell 21 10 47.62%
Mark McCarthy Codicote 30 14 46.67%
Dudi Dubiner Digswell 9 4 44.44%
Samadhi Udamulla (S) Digswell 9 4 44.44%
Marek Mastalerczyk Digswell 9 4 44.44%
Richard Grethe Codicote 21 9 42.86%
Pete Yeoman Harpenden 30 12 40.00%
Mal Hussain St Albans 42 16 38.10%
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 30 10 33.33%
Kwai Kam Ellenborough 24 8 33.33%
Nigel Finn Adeyfield 9 3 33.33%
George Sanders St Michaels A 6 2 33.33%
Mike Merryweather (S) Digswell 3 1 33.33%
Jonathan Schuchart Digswell 3 1 33.33%
Stuart Dyson (S) St Michaels 3 1 33.33%
Marc Brent (S) St Michaels 3 1 33.33%
Gary Morgan St Michaels 3 1 33.33%
Guy Fernback Townsend 33 10 30.30%
Nick Denney Harpenden 27 8 29.63%
John McCance St Albans 18 5 27.78%
Samuel Flaum Digswell 12 3 25.00%
Benjamin Barbarash Townsend 27 6 22.22%
Mark Janes Codicote 18 3 16.67%
Phu Duc Nguyen (S) St Michaels B 6 1 16.67%
Andy Knibbs St Michaels B 20 3 15.00%
Bob Gibson Codicote 9 1 11.11%
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 19 2 10.53%
Kevin Brothwood Townsend 30 3 10.00%
Milen Maglov Ellenborough 29 2 6.90%
Alan Jones (S) St Albans 3 0 0.00%
Phu Duc Nguyen (S) St Michaels A 3 0 0.00%
Marc Brent (S) St Michaels A 3 0 0.00%
Hooman Najian St Michaels B 3 0 0.00%
Dave Wackrill Adeyfield 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Thamal Udamulla (S) Digswell A 12 12 100.00%
Matt Sims (S) Harpenden A 6 6 100.00%
Aris Kapsanakis (S) Digswell A 3 3 100.00%
Antony Budden St Michaels C 20 19 95.00%
Omar Khan De Havilland 30 27 90.00%
Chris Wade (S) De Havilland 9 8 88.89%
Stuart Dyson St Michaels C 21 18 85.71%
Pierre-Antoine Precigout St Michaels C 18 15 83.33%
Richard Hudson St Albans A 33 27 81.82%
Samadhi Udamulla Digswell A 12 9 75.00%
Dilan Davda Bricket Wood A 27 20 74.07%
Russell Davies Bricket Wood 33 24 72.73%
Marc Robinson De Havilland 27 18 66.67%
Mike Merryweather Digswell A 21 14 66.67%
Sam Dance De Havilland 6 4 66.67%
Steve Finch (S) Bricket Wood 3 2 66.67%
Ian Hamilton (S) St Michaels C 3 2 66.67%
Phu Duc Nguyen St Michaels C 32 21 65.63%
David Lewis Harpenden A 27 17 62.96%
Graham Buck Harpenden A 21 12 57.14%
Mark Redford Harpenden A 18 10 55.56%
Tony Whetherly Harpenden A 24 13 54.17%
Mike Branscombe St Albans A 21 11 52.38%
Alan Dorn Codicote A 29 15 51.72%
Abdul Rahim St Albans A 24 12 50.00%
Barry Camis Harpenden A 12 6 50.00%
Daniel Russell Bricket Wood 12 6 50.00%
Philip Elkins St Albans B 21 10 47.62%
Alan Jones St Albans A 30 14 46.67%
Fred Burdett Digswell A 9 4 44.44%
David Calver Codicote A 17 7 41.18%
Bob Sapuan St Michaels C 17 7 41.18%
David Kells Digswell A 21 8 38.10%
Steve Finch Bricket Wood A 21 8 38.10%
Stephen Jones Bricket Wood A 27 10 37.04%
Ian Dimbylow Bricket Wood A 30 11 36.67%
Howard Davies Bricket Wood 36 12 33.33%
Glenn Bassett Digswell A 12 4 33.33%
Lee Barley (S) Digswell A 6 2 33.33%
Mark Shine (S) Bricket Wood A 3 1 33.33%
Ian Dimbylow (S) Bricket Wood 3 1 33.33%
Steve Sullivan De Havilland 36 9 25.00%
Terence Everitt Digswell A 12 3 25.00%
Brian Day Codicote A 33 8 24.24%
Dave Easey St Albans B 30 7 23.33%
Dilan Davda (S) Bricket Wood 9 2 22.22%
Roy Hames St Albans B 21 4 19.05%
Colin Tibbles (S) St Albans B 6 1 16.67%
Peter Groves St Albans B 6 1 16.67%
Aidan Walsh St Albans B 21 2 9.52%
Mike Kilner Codicote A 21 2 9.52%
Stephen Jones (S) Bricket Wood 3 0 0.00%
Simon Mole St Michaels C 3 0 0.00%
Kit Chiew (S) St Albans B 3 0 0.00%
Allan Dennis (S) Bricket Wood 3 0 0.00%
John Carpenter Codicote A 5 0 0.00%
Majer Kang (S) Bricket Wood 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Pollard Welwyn 4 4 100.00%
Vaughan Beck (S) Welwyn 3 3 100.00%
Ethan Eaketts Welwyn 23 22 95.65%
Abdul Olagboyega Digswell B 15 14 93.33%
Ian Francis Ellenborough A 14 13 92.86%
Colm Bushell (S) Digswell B 9 8 88.89%
David Baker St Michaels D 18 15 83.33%
Joe Keczkes Digswell D 6 5 83.33%
Keven Du Townsend A 36 28 77.78%
Tom Reeve Welwyn 18 14 77.78%
Colm Bushell Digswell D 30 23 76.67%
Nick Nicolaou Kidston 30 23 76.67%
Bambos Nicolaou Kidston 17 13 76.47%
Lee Barley Digswell B 27 19 70.37%
Brent Cross Digswell B 30 21 70.00%
Peter Bayman Ellenborough A 3 2 66.67%
George Waddingham Kidston 11 7 63.64%
David Wilson Ellenborough A 24 15 62.50%
Ian Hamilton St Michaels D 29 18 62.07%
Kristian Nicolaou Kidston 27 16 59.26%
Louise Johnston Ellenborough A 20 11 55.00%
Anthony Garrett Kidston 21 11 52.38%
Roger Wang St Michaels D 27 14 51.85%
William Featherstone Digswell B 24 12 50.00%
Kit Chiew St Albans C 12 6 50.00%
June Nelson Ellenborough A 8 4 50.00%
Yomi Okundalaiye Kidston 6 3 50.00%
Naresh Magan St Albans C 30 14 46.67%
Daniel Glynn Townsend A 36 16 44.44%
Tim Steward Welwyn 18 8 44.44%
Michael Walton Digswell D 30 13 43.33%
Terry Wilson Ellenborough A 12 5 41.67%
David Edwards St Albans C 27 11 40.74%
Kimberley Hayes Ellenborough A 23 9 39.13%
Phil Crudgington St Michaels D 29 11 37.93%
Barry Donovan (S) Welwyn 8 3 37.50%
Colin Tibbles St Albans C 18 6 33.33%
Hemant Patel (S) Welwyn 9 3 33.33%
Michael Roberts (S) Digswell C 6 2 33.33%
John Spiers (S) Welwyn 3 1 33.33%
Joe Keczkes (S) Digswell B 3 1 33.33%
Rob Davies Digswell C 19 6 31.58%
Scott Turner Digswell C 30 9 30.00%
Faith Frankel Digswell D 21 5 23.81%
Florian Ruths Townsend A 36 8 22.22%
Guy Wilson Digswell C 33 5 15.15%
Dave Cocks Digswell D 24 3 12.50%
Chris Davies Digswell C 27 2 7.41%
Barry Stoller Kidston 3 0 0.00%
Michael Roberts Digswell D 3 0 0.00%
Foad Saberian (S) Digswell D 3 0 0.00%
Derek Holden Townsend A 6 0 0.00%
John Seckerson St Albans C 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 53 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andy Reeves Tewin 39 39 100.00%
Vaughan Beck Welwyn A 6 6 100.00%
Steve Prince (S) Tewin 6 6 100.00%
Tony Ward Elliswick 36 33 91.67%
Colin Ford Potters Bar 36 32 88.89%
Andrew Boast Potters Bar 30 26 86.67%
Tim Steward (S) Welwyn A 6 5 83.33%
David Kempson Tewin 39 32 82.05%
Dave Ratcliffe Digswell E 33 25 75.76%
Allan Dennis Bricket Wood B 30 21 70.00%
Reginald Cheek Potters Bar 33 22 66.67%
Nathan Reeves Tewin 18 12 66.67%
John Stock De Havilland A 15 10 66.67%
Barry Donovan Welwyn A 12 8 66.67%
Majer Kang Bricket Wood B 39 25 64.10%
Philip Smith Digswell E 30 19 63.33%
Bill Deem Radlett 24 15 62.50%
Graham Waddingham Kidston A 18 11 61.11%
Jacky Chen De Havilland A 33 20 60.61%
Roy Roberts Elliswick 33 19 57.58%
Chris Hart Tewin 9 5 55.56%
Clive Bailey (S) Bricket Wood B 9 5 55.56%
Peter Radwell Potters Bar 9 5 55.56%
Barry Collett De Havilland A 36 19 52.78%
Nic Fergusson St Albans D 23 12 52.17%
Max Howard Welwyn A 6 3 50.00%
Laurence Croucher Bricket Wood B 36 16 44.44%
Angus Burnett Elliswick 30 13 43.33%
John Spiers Welwyn A 26 10 38.46%
Robert Flower St Albans D 29 11 37.93%
Paul Cruse-Jungling Digswell E 24 9 37.50%
Adam Cohen-Rose St Albans D 26 9 34.62%
Mike Harber St Albans D 18 6 33.33%
Roopesh Chavda (S) Bricket Wood B 9 3 33.33%
John Sheridan (S) Tewin 6 2 33.33%
Guy Turner (S) Elliswick 3 1 33.33%
Henry Tailor Kidston A 3 1 33.33%
Peter Bart Radlett 24 7 29.17%
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 21 6 28.57%
Shahab Shirazi De Havilland A 39 11 28.21%
John Critoph Kidston A 26 7 26.92%
Neil Baker Welwyn A 26 7 26.92%
John Masters Kidston A 38 10 26.32%
Trevor Sidery Digswell E 27 7 25.93%
Tony Clarke Kidston A 12 3 25.00%
Foad Saberian Digswell E 12 3 25.00%
Philip Street Radlett 27 5 18.52%
Roy Hurley St Albans D 18 2 11.11%
David Curran Radlett 21 1 4.76%
Hemant Patel Welwyn A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Holt (S) Kidston A 3 0 0.00%
Stevie Strowman (S) Elliswick 3 0 0.00%
Aemish Tailor Kidston A 3 0 0.00%
Kirit Palan (S) Bricket Wood B 3 0 0.00%
Nick Murray (S) Elliswick 3 0 0.00%
Steven Helman (S) Kidston A 3 0 0.00%
Simon Walker Welwyn A 5 0 0.00%
Michael Green (S) Kidston A 6 0 0.00%
Ben Dearman (S) Elliswick 6 0 0.00%
Peter Hall Kidston A 11 0 0.00%
John Kimsey Radlett 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 61 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Four
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Gardner Bricket Wood C 27 27 100.00%
Mark Shine Bricket Wood C 3 3 100.00%
Russell Sainter Orchard 15 14 93.33%
Dave Westley Harpenden B 12 11 91.67%
Howard Collins Harpenden B 18 16 88.89%
Mark Carveley Orchard 15 13 86.67%
Peter Mouratsing St Albans E 18 15 83.33%
Guy Turner Elliswick A 6 5 83.33%
Stan Carter St Michaels E 17 14 82.35%
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 27 22 81.48%
Nathan Reeves (S) Tewin A 15 12 80.00%
Andrew Mackenzie St Michaels E 23 18 78.26%
John Sheridan Tewin A 20 15 75.00%
Alun Puddefoot Tewin A 14 10 71.43%
Nick Murray Elliswick A 18 12 66.67%
John Wickson St Michaels E 17 11 64.71%
Kirit Palan Bricket Wood C 21 13 61.90%
John Barcroft Tewin A 26 16 61.54%
Martin Taylor Orchard 18 11 61.11%
Ben Dearman Elliswick A 23 14 60.87%
Alex Breitenbach Orchard 15 9 60.00%
Gil Salter Harpenden B 24 14 58.33%
David Wesson Orchard 21 12 57.14%
Sebastian Wells St Albans E 9 5 55.56%
Russell Jones Digswell F 15 8 53.33%
Gavin Johnstone Orchard 18 9 50.00%
Philippe Ricoux St Michaels E 12 6 50.00%
Duncan Jones Tewin A 6 3 50.00%
Clare Smith Orchard 15 7 46.67%
Andrew Reading Harpenden B 24 11 45.83%
Steven Helman Kidston B 9 4 44.44%
Peter Burnham St Albans E 15 6 40.00%
Gerry Livesey St Albans E 18 7 38.89%
Lewis Budd Tewin A 12 4 33.33%
Stevie Strowman Elliswick A 9 3 33.33%
Kevin Mills Kidston B 6 2 33.33%
Tony Clarke (S) Kidston B 18 4 22.22%
Ray Mouratsing St Albans E 9 2 22.22%
Laura Nenart Nenart Bricket Wood C 21 4 19.05%
Daniel Holt Kidston B 18 3 16.67%
Elaine Tuit Harpenden B 21 3 14.29%
Michael Green Kidston B 15 2 13.33%
Elliot Cook Elliswick A 8 1 12.50%
Kim Waddingham Kidston B 9 1 11.11%
Christopher Weiser Digswell F 21 2 9.52%
Jana Doubravova Digswell F 15 1 6.67%
Peter Addison Tewin A 3 0 0.00%
Andres Howson Tewin A 3 0 0.00%
David Child Elliswick A 5 0 0.00%
Ruth Hart Tewin A 6 0 0.00%
Arun Setty Digswell F 12 0 0.00%
Mandy English Kidston B 12 0 0.00%
Alex Burnett Elliswick A 15 0 0.00%
Philip Wright Digswell F 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions