Player Statistics > Ben Skelley
Player Performance
Results > Kings B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 5-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
James Butler St Albans G 9-11 11-6 12-14 10-12 Loss
Tom Ephgrave St Albans G 5-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Flower St Albans F 3-11 7-11 14-12 11-8 12-14 Loss
Damon Vallero St Albans F 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Roy Hurley St Albans F 11-9 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 7-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 12-10 11-13 8-11 10-12 Loss
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Shay Tanna Welwyn A 11-2 11-0 11-7 Win
Kjartan Hlodversson Welwyn A 10-12 9-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 11-9 3-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 Loss
Bob Thompson De Havilland C 11-6 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Daniel Stander De Havilland C 2-11 3-11 1-11 Loss
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 11-13 4-11 9-11 Loss
John Kimsey Radlett A 9-11 11-5 11-8 2-11 6-11 Loss
Bill Deem Radlett A 8-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
David Curran Radlett A 8-11 11-9 13-15 8-11 Loss
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-4 Win
Alan Williams Codicote A 11-9 5-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Kilner Codicote A 2-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Sam Casley Kings A 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Jamie Casley Kings A 6-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Luc Houben Kings A 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Alan Hamblin Harpenden C 4-11 11-4 8-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 11-9 9-11 5-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-9 11-6 12-14 11-7 Win
John Wickson St Michaels F 5-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
David Ameryk St Michaels F 6-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Roger Wang St Michaels F 7-11 11-8 5-11 5-11 Loss
James Butler St Albans G 11-3 11-4 13-11 Win
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Tom Ephgrave St Albans G 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Adam Cohen-Rose St Albans F 2-11 11-4 5-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Damon Vallero St Albans F 6-11 11-6 7-11 10-12 Loss
Roy Hurley St Albans F 11-7 5-11 12-14 11-3 7-11 Loss
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 11-7 11-9 1-11 11-8 Win
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-3 11-3 16-18 11-6 Win
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 11-13 11-8 7-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Merryfeild Welwyn A 7-11 11-5 12-10 7-11 10-12 Loss
Ash Chikhlia Welwyn A 11-7 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Richard Hornsey De Havilland C 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Hugh Miles De Havilland C 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
David Wesson Orchard 9-11 6-11 15-13 12-10 4-11 Loss
Simon Winfield Orchard 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Mark Carveley Orchard 11-5 9-11 15-13 13-15 7-11 Loss
Bill Deem Radlett A 6-11 4-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Philip Street Radlett A 1-11 11-8 14-12 11-8 Win
David Curran Radlett A 11-3 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Simon Bayston Codicote A 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Nick Bayston Codicote A 1-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Jamie Casley Kings A 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Sam Casley Kings A 11-6 11-8 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Neal Casley Kings A 11-3 11-3 11-1 Win
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 11-3 11-8 11-2 Win
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-5 11-3 14-12 Win
David Ameryk St Michaels F 8-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Stan Carter St Michaels F 11-13 16-18 7-11 Loss
John Wickson St Michaels F 2-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 61
Results > Kings A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Simon Winfield Orchard 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
David Wesson Orchard 11-5 11-4 4-11 11-7 Win
Clare Smith Orchard 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page