Player Statistics > Jamie Casley
Player Performance
Results > Kings A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gary Ward Codicote A 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Michael Kilner Codicote A 3-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-13 11-8 Win
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 11-7 9-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Stan Carter St Michaels F 5-11 6-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Roger Wang St Michaels F 2-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
David Ameryk St Michaels F 7-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Branscombe St Albans G 11-8 15-13 9-11 12-10 Win
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 11-5 9-11 10-12 12-10 12-10 Win
James Butler St Albans G 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 3-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-8 10-12 15-13 11-9 Win
Jack McCormack Bricket Wood C 12-10 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 11-7 3-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
David Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-13 5-11 11-8 11-4 12-10 Win
Ben Skelley Kings B 11-6 12-10 11-3 Win
Matthew Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-13 12-10 11-5 11-5 Win
Jacky Chen De Havilland C 11-6 4-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Daniel Stander De Havilland C 11-8 4-11 1-11 8-11 Loss
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 8-11 4-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Gavin Johnstone Orchard 10-12 12-14 15-13 14-12 11-6 Win
Clare Smith Orchard 8-11 8-11 16-14 4-11 Loss
Mark Carveley Orchard 4-11 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Gary Ward Codicote A 11-6 11-3 10-12 11-4 Win
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-6 11-3 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Alan Williams Codicote A 11-5 11-6 14-12 Win
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Richard Merryfeild Welwyn A 8-11 10-12 11-9 10-12 Loss
Kjartan Hlodversson Welwyn A 12-10 10-12 10-12 7-11 Loss
Roy Roberts Harpenden C 8-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 Loss
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-7 Win
James Butler St Albans G 9-11 11-7 9-11 14-16 Loss
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 13-15 7-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Andrew Branscombe St Albans G 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Damon Vallero St Albans F 4-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Roy Hurley St Albans F 10-12 12-14 11-5 2-11 Loss
Robert Flower St Albans F 4-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-3 12-14 11-8 11-8 Win
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Ben Skelley Kings B 6-11 11-8 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-7 7-11 11-2 11-8 Win
David Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-4 11-9 11-2 Win
Played: 44
Results > Kings
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Harry Taylor St Michaels E 6-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Sam Glanz St Michaels E 6-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Gareth Stevenson St Michaels E 7-11 8-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page