Player Statistics > David Ameryk
Player Performance
Results > St Michaels F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Daniel Stander De Havilland C 5-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 5-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Richard Hornsey De Havilland C 3-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Carveley Orchard 8-11 11-2 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Gavin Johnstone Orchard 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
David Wesson Orchard 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Philip Street Radlett A 13-11 9-11 11-6 11-3 Win
David Curran Radlett A 11-8 12-10 16-14 Win
John Kimsey Radlett A 9-11 5-11 11-4 12-10 9-11 Loss
Michael Kilner Codicote A 11-13 7-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-5 11-2 11-5 Win
Nick Bayston Codicote A 13-15 6-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Louis Pike Kings A 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Luc Houben Kings A 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Jamie Casley Kings A 11-7 11-2 11-7 Win
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 11-13 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-2 11-5 11-9 Win
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Ash Chikhlia Welwyn A 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Richard Merryfeild Welwyn A 6-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 Loss
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 11-6 7-11 11-2 11-2 Win
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Tom Ephgrave St Albans G 11-5 11-7 11-13 11-5 Win
Andrew Branscombe St Albans G 11-3 11-2 11-5 Win
Robert Flower St Albans F 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
Tony Black St Albans F 11-8 8-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Roy Hurley St Albans F 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Jack McCormack Bricket Wood C 11-8 11-9 3-11 11-9 Win
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Matthew Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-3 11-4 13-11 Win
Ben Skelley Kings B 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
David Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Daniel Stander De Havilland C 6-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Hugh Miles De Havilland C 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 12-10 11-5 4-11 1-11 11-5 Win
Mark Carveley Orchard 11-9 12-10 11-2 Win
Gavin Johnstone Orchard 11-7 11-4 11-3 Win
Simon Winfield Orchard 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Philip Street Radlett A 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
John Kimsey Radlett A 11-4 11-2 11-3 Win
David Curran Radlett A 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-4 11-5 11-2 Win
Simon Bayston Codicote A 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Gary Ward Codicote A 11-3 11-4 11-0 Win
Roy Roberts Harpenden C 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 11-3 11-7 11-2 Win
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Richard Merryfeild Welwyn A 11-7 11-9 11-1 Win
Kjartan Hlodversson Welwyn A 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Gerry Livesey St Albans G 11-6 8-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Andrew Branscombe St Albans G 11-5 11-6 11-2 Win
Damon Vallero St Albans F 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Tony Black St Albans F 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Adam Cohen-Rose St Albans F 11-3 11-3 6-11 11-8 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 10-12 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-4 Win
George Handley Bricket Wood C 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
Ben Skelley Kings B 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
David Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Matthew Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Played: 61
Results > St Michaels E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Spiers Shire Park 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Barry Donovan Shire Park 12-10 10-12 5-11 3-11 Loss
Tim Steward Shire Park 9-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Roger Gibbons De Havilland B 10-12 11-7 5-11 10-12 Loss
Shahab Shirazi De Havilland B 7-11 12-10 6-11 8-11 Loss
Mike Stott De Havilland B 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Played: 6
Results > St Michaels D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Hirons Digswell A 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Gibson Digswell A 6-11 1-11 10-12 Loss
John Carpenter Digswell A 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-4
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page