Player Statistics > David Gordon-Smith
Player Performance
Results > Kings B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
James Butler St Albans G 4-11 14-12 5-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Tom Ephgrave St Albans G 10-12 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 5-11 11-9 11-7 5-11 11-7 Win
Damon Vallero St Albans F 7-11 0-11 8-11 Loss
Roy Hurley St Albans F 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Robert Flower St Albans F 10-12 6-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 3-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 2-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Shay Tanna Welwyn A 11-4 11-2 11-8 Win
Kjartan Hlodversson Welwyn A 3-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 5-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Bob Thompson De Havilland C 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Daniel Stander De Havilland C 3-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
David Wesson Orchard 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Carveley Orchard 6-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Simon Winfield Orchard 7-11 12-10 11-2 6-11 11-9 Win
David Curran Radlett A 3-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
John Kimsey Radlett A 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Bill Deem Radlett A 4-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Kilner Codicote A 3-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-9 8-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Alan Williams Codicote A 7-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Jamie Casley Kings A 13-11 11-5 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Luc Houben Kings A 11-8 11-3 12-10 Win
Sam Casley Kings A 8-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-13 16-14 15-13 9-11 4-11 Loss
Alan Hamblin Harpenden C 11-4 9-11 14-12 11-3 Win
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 11-9 2-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Roger Wang St Michaels F 1-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
John Wickson St Michaels F 4-11 4-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
David Ameryk St Michaels F 7-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Tom Ephgrave St Albans G 4-11 11-9 13-11 11-8 Win
James Butler St Albans G 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 11-7 11-8 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Roy Hurley St Albans F 4-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Adam Cohen-Rose St Albans F 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Damon Vallero St Albans F 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 9-11 5-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 6-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Ash Chikhlia Welwyn A 11-13 7-11 8-11 Loss
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 3-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Richard Merryfeild Welwyn A 11-13 3-11 3-11 Loss
Richard Hornsey De Havilland C 7-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Hugh Miles De Havilland C 5-11 12-14 3-11 Loss
Simon Winfield Orchard 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Carveley Orchard 0-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
David Wesson Orchard 7-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
David Curran Radlett A 11-6 11-6 3-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Bill Deem Radlett A 3-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Philip Street Radlett A 8-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Simon Bayston Codicote A 11-7 7-11 11-3 5-11 11-13 Loss
Nick Bayston Codicote A 3-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Russell Jones Codicote A 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Sam Casley Kings A 5-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Neal Casley Kings A 11-1 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Jamie Casley Kings A 4-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 3-11 1-11 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
John Wickson St Michaels F 6-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
David Ameryk St Michaels F 5-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Stan Carter St Michaels F 12-10 7-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 64
Results > Kings A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Wesson Orchard 11-9 8-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 Loss
Clare Smith Orchard 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Simon Winfield Orchard 7-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page