Player Statistics > John Kimsey
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 11-9 5-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Harpenden C 12-10 14-12 11-8 Win
Stan Carter St Michaels F 11-5 7-11 11-8 9-11 4-11 Loss
Roger Wang St Michaels F 6-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
David Ameryk St Michaels F 11-9 11-5 4-11 10-12 11-9 Win
Gerry Livesey St Albans G 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Unknown Player St Albans G 14-12 13-11 6-11 11-9 Win
Unknown Player St Albans G 11-7 11-7 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player St Albans F 11-4 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Unknown Player St Albans F 11-8 7-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 Loss
Gerry Livesey St Albans F 11-8 11-2 11-7 Win
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 9-11 7-11 13-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Bricket Wood C 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-1 11-13 Loss
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 9-11 2-11 11-13 Loss
Unknown Player Kings B 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Kings B 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Kings B 9-11 9-11 11-4 11-6 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player De Havilland C 11-9 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Hornsey De Havilland C 11-5 11-6 6-11 5-11 11-4 Win
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Alex Breitenbach Orchard 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
David Wesson Orchard 11-4 7-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Clare Smith Orchard 4-11 2-11 10-12 Loss
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 12-10 6-11 11-8 13-15 5-11 Loss
Ash Chikhlia Welwyn A 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Welwyn A 11-8 5-11 15-13 11-7 Win
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-8 10-12 13-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Kilner Codicote A 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Codicote A 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-5 1-11 Loss
Unknown Player Kings A 9-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Kings A 11-3 11-8 8-11 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Kings A 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-13 11-2 11-3 11-4 Win
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 8-11 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Roy Roberts Harpenden C 9-11 11-8 6-11 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player St Michaels F 5-11 11-4 11-8 0-11 7-11 Loss
David Ameryk St Michaels F 4-11 2-11 3-11 Loss
Roger Wang St Michaels F 7-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Roy Hurley St Albans F 12-10 11-8 11-13 12-10 Win
Gerry Livesey St Albans F 11-6 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Robert Flower St Albans F 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 13-11 6-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Bricket Wood C 5-11 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland C 5-11 15-13 13-11 11-6 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland C 8-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player De Havilland C 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Simon Winfield Orchard 7-11 13-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Alex Breitenbach Orchard 7-11 11-5 9-11 5-11 Loss
Clare Smith Orchard 9-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Ash Chikhlia Welwyn A 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player Welwyn A 11-9 2-11 1-11 7-11 Loss
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 7-11 12-10 12-10 6-11 13-15 Loss
Unknown Player Codicote A 15-13 8-11 10-12 11-8 13-11 Win
Russell Jones Codicote A 9-11 12-14 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Michael Kilner Codicote A 0-11 11-8 8-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-4
Share This Page