Player Statistics > Michael Kilner
Player Performance
Results > Codicote A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kjartan Hlodversson Welwyn A 14-12 11-3 11-4 Win
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 11-3 11-2 11-3 Win
Richard Merryfeild Welwyn A 11-6 11-1 11-4 Win
Neal Casley Kings A 11-3 11-2 11-5 Win
Jamie Casley Kings A 11-3 11-2 11-6 Win
Sam Casley Kings A 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Roy Roberts Harpenden C 9-11 11-9 11-2 8-11 11-5 Win
David Ameryk St Michaels F 13-11 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Roger Wang St Michaels F 10-12 12-10 11-3 11-8 Win
Stan Carter St Michaels F 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Tom Ephgrave St Albans G 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Gerry Livesey St Albans G 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Andrew Branscombe St Albans G 11-5 11-0 11-4 Win
Robert Flower St Albans F 10-12 11-5 14-12 6-11 11-4 Win
Roy Hurley St Albans F 11-5 13-11 11-9 Win
Adam Cohen-Rose St Albans F 11-7 9-11 11-2 11-6 Win
David Gordon-Smith Kings B 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Matthew Gordon-Smith Kings B 15-13 11-7 11-5 Win
Ben Skelley Kings B 11-2 11-5 11-7 Win
Hugh Miles De Havilland C 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-2 Win
Jacky Chen De Havilland C 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Bob Thompson De Havilland C 10-12 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Alex Breitenbach Orchard 11-9 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-2 Win
David Wesson Orchard 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Mark Carveley Orchard 6-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Street Radlett A 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
John Kimsey Radlett A 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
David Curran Radlett A 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Kjartan Hlodversson Welwyn A 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Richard Merryfeild Welwyn A 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Alan Walker Welwyn A 11-3 11-2 11-5 Win
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 11-1 7-11 11-0 11-3 Win
Roy Roberts Harpenden C 11-4 7-11 6-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Mark Hamblin Harpenden C 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Gerry Livesey St Albans G 11-1 13-15 12-14 11-6 11-8 Win
Andrew Branscombe St Albans G 11-3 11-1 11-3 Win
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 11-5 11-8 11-13 11-3 Win
George Handley Bricket Wood C 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 14-12 6-11 10-12 11-9 12-10 Win
Bob Thompson De Havilland C 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Daniel Stander De Havilland C 5-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Carveley Orchard 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
David Wesson Orchard 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Alex Breitenbach Orchard 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Bill Deem Radlett A 5-11 13-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
David Curran Radlett A 11-7 11-1 11-5 Win
John Kimsey Radlett A 11-0 8-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Played: 51
Results > Codicote
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Abdul Rahim St Albans D 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Ian Thomas St Albans D 6-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Mike Harber St Albans D 8-11 11-3 7-11 14-12 11-7 Win
Dave Baker St Michaels D 3-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Ian Hamilton St Michaels D 11-8 3-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
James McGaughey St Michaels D 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Leo Couppis Potters Bar 1-11 10-12 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Phillip Shepherd Potters Bar 8-11 5-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Reginald Cheek Potters Bar 9-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-4
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page