Player Statistics > Richard Merryfeild
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alan Williams Codicote A 8-11 11-4 6-11 6-11 Loss
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Michael Kilner Codicote A 6-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 9-11 12-10 11-7 12-10 Win
Jack McCormack Bricket Wood C 11-7 6-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Luc Houben Kings A 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Louis Pike Kings A 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Timothy Githinji Kings A 11-4 11-4 11-2 Win
Alan Hamblin Harpenden C 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Andrew Reading Harpenden C 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Mark Hamblin Harpenden C 13-11 12-10 11-3 Win
Hugh Miles De Havilland C 15-13 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Jamie Nicholas De Havilland C 5-11 11-6 4-11 6-11 Loss
Jacky Chen De Havilland C 15-13 11-4 8-11 11-3 Win
Roger Wang St Michaels F 11-7 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-3 Win
David Ameryk St Michaels F 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-6 Win
John Wickson St Michaels F 3-11 11-9 5-11 13-15 Loss
Clare Smith Orchard 11-8 11-7 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Gavin Johnstone Orchard 11-6 11-8 14-16 11-6 Win
David Wesson Orchard 11-5 11-7 11-2 Win
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Gerry Livesey St Albans G 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Andrew Branscombe St Albans G 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Roy Hurley St Albans F 3-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Damon Vallero St Albans F 6-11 11-7 6-11 12-10 13-11 Win
Tony Black St Albans F 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Williams Codicote A 11-1 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael Kilner Codicote A 10-12 11-8 11-8 8-11 3-11 Loss
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 5-11 11-8 3-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Jack McCormack Bricket Wood C 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Sam Casley Kings A 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-3 Win
Jamie Casley Kings A 11-8 12-10 9-11 12-10 Win
Luc Houben Kings A 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Ben Skelley Kings B 11-7 5-11 10-12 11-7 12-10 Win
Matthew Gordon-Smith Kings B 12-10 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-7 Win
David Gordon-Smith Kings B 13-11 11-3 11-3 Win
Roy Roberts Harpenden C 11-3 11-7 5-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Elaine Tuit Harpenden C 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
Gileng Salter Harpenden C 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Richard Hornsey De Havilland C 1-11 11-6 6-11 7-11 Loss
Daniel Stander De Havilland C 6-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Barry Collett De Havilland C 11-9 1-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
John Wickson St Michaels F 11-4 6-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 Loss
David Ameryk St Michaels F 7-11 9-11 1-11 Loss
Roger Wang St Michaels F 6-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
James Butler St Albans G 11-1 9-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Gerry Livesey St Albans G 14-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Bert Hewitt St Albans G 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-2 Win
Philip Street Radlett A 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
John Kimsey Radlett A 9-11 11-2 11-1 11-7 Win
Bill Deem Radlett A 4-11 4-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Roy Hurley St Albans F 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Robert Flower St Albans F 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page