Player Statistics > Russell Davies
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthony Coomber Harpenden B 11-7 11-9 13-11 Win
Graham Buck Harpenden B 6-11 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-7 Win
David Lewis Harpenden B 6-11 5-11 16-18 Loss
Abdul Rahim St Albans D 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Mike Harber St Albans D 11-8 13-15 10-12 9-11 Loss
Mike Branscombe St Albans D 11-4 11-1 11-8 Win
John Seckerson St Albans C 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
David Edwards St Albans C 11-4 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Naresh Magan St Albans C 11-6 12-10 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Mike Symonds Queenswood 11-1 11-3 11-3 Win
Graham Waddingham Queenswood 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Peter Buzzard Queenswood 11-1 11-5 3-11 10-12 11-5 Win
Andy Hayes St Michaels D 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Dave Baker St Michaels D 5-11 14-16 6-11 Loss
James McGaughey St Michaels D 11-3 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Peter Groves Radlett 7-11 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
Peter Bart Radlett 12-10 11-4 11-6 Win
Alan Phipps Radlett 12-10 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Paul Glyde Potters Bar 11-2 11-3 11-7 Win
Andrew Boast Potters Bar 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Phillip Shepherd Potters Bar 11-5 11-7 13-11 Win
Shaun Thomas Codicote 11-13 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Tom Parker Codicote 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-8 Win
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 12-10 17-15 11-13 11-7 Win
John Carpenter Digswell A 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Gordon Carlyle Digswell A 11-13 11-9 8-11 7-11 Loss
John Hirons Digswell A 13-11 6-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Peter Sharpe De Havilland A 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Duncan Sayle De Havilland A 11-3 11-13 11-3 11-6 Win
Roy Wilson De Havilland A 18-16 11-4 11-7 Win
David Westley Harpenden A 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Raymond Cox Harpenden A 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Martin Corrie Harpenden A 11-8 13-11 11-7 Win
Anthony Coomber Harpenden B 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Antony Whetherly Harpenden B 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-3 10-12 Loss
Graham Buck Harpenden B 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-7 Win
David Edwards St Albans C 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
John Seckerson St Albans C 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Naresh Magan St Albans C 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Anthony Garrett Queenswood 11-6 11-4 14-12 Win
Graham Waddingham Queenswood 11-6 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
George Waddingham Queenswood 10-12 14-12 8-11 11-3 10-12 Loss
Dave Baker St Michaels D 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
James McGaughey St Michaels D 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-5 14-12 Win
Ian Hamilton St Michaels D 2-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Groves Radlett 8-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Alan Phipps Radlett 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-4 Win
Peter Bart Radlett 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Richard Grethe Codicote 11-6 8-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
Tom Parker Codicote 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 17-19 4-11 9-11 Loss
John Carpenter Digswell A 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-3 11-1 Win
John Hirons Digswell A 12-10 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Gordon Carlyle Digswell A 11-7 8-11 11-3 8-11 9-11 Loss
John Stock De Havilland A 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Duncan Sayle De Havilland A 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
Omar Khan De Havilland A 10-12 11-8 14-12 11-4 Win
Raymond Cox Harpenden A 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
David Lewis Harpenden A 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Corrie Harpenden A 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-9 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2013-4
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page