Player Statistics > Graham Buck
Player Performance
Results > Harpenden B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Edwards St Albans D 11-4 13-15 11-5 11-3 Win
Naresh Magan St Albans D 11-9 11-4 11-2 Win
John Seckerson St Albans D 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Omar Khan De Havilland A 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Roy Wilson De Havilland A 11-4 6-11 11-4 11-7 Win
John Stock De Havilland A 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-3 10-12 Loss
Marc Brent St Michaels C 8-11 11-9 11-4 7-11 9-11 Loss
Ian Hamilton St Michaels C 11-4 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Dave Baker St Michaels C 11-3 5-11 11-7 10-12 11-7 Win
Unknown Player St Albans C 5-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Abdul Rahim St Albans C 3-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Thomas Black St Albans C 9-11 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Faith Frankel Digswell A 11-7 11-7 13-11 Win
Dave Cocks Digswell A 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
John Hirons Digswell A 14-12 11-7 12-14 11-7 Win
Derek George Harpenden A 9-11 7-11 11-2 14-12 11-9 Win
Dave Westley Harpenden A 11-4 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Raymond Cox Harpenden A 11-7 11-6 12-10 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland 11-4 11-7 5-11 8-11 14-12 Win
Chris Wade De Havilland 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Sullivan De Havilland 11-6 11-6 11-13 11-7 Win
Russell Davies Bricket Wood 10-12 14-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Jones Bricket Wood 4-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Howard Davies Bricket Wood 7-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Stuart Nickels Queenswood 4-11 11-2 11-1 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Queenswood 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Mike Symonds Queenswood 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
David Easey St Albans D 11-5 6-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
John Seckerson St Albans D 11-4 11-3 9-11 11-6 Win
Mike Branscombe St Albans D 11-7 7-11 6-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Roy Wilson De Havilland A 11-13 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
John Stock De Havilland A 10-12 11-7 10-12 13-11 11-9 Win
Dave Baker St Michaels C 11-8 5-11 11-5 6-11 11-3 Win
Peter Salisbury St Michaels C 14-12 4-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Ian Hamilton St Michaels C 9-11 11-5 10-12 6-11 Loss
Abdul Rahim St Albans C 11-5 11-7 7-11 13-11 Win
Thomas Black St Albans C 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-3 Win
Unknown Player St Albans C 8-11 5-11 11-7 11-5 8-11 Loss
Derek George Harpenden A 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Dave Westley Harpenden A 8-11 7-11 11-2 11-9 11-7 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Steve Sullivan De Havilland 14-12 12-10 11-5 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
Russell Davies Bricket Wood 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-8 2-11 Loss
Mark Shine Bricket Wood 11-8 14-12 11-6 Win
Stephen Jones Bricket Wood 15-13 11-3 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Stuart Nickels Queenswood 13-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Queenswood 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-13 11-6 Win
Graham Waddingham Queenswood 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
Played: 49
Results > Harpenden
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player Codicote 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Richard Grethe Codicote 5-11 9-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 11-7 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Harpenden A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Stock De Havilland A 11-1 10-12 11-4 12-10 Win
Roy Wilson De Havilland A 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Omar Khan De Havilland A 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player De Havilland 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland 5-11 11-8 10-12 5-11 Loss
Chris Wade De Havilland 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page