Player Statistics > Andy Reeves
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Daniel Russell Bricket Wood C 11-8 11-13 6-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Ash Chikhlia Welwyn A 11-13 11-5 14-12 11-5 Win
Dharm Tanna Welwyn A 15-13 11-8 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Welwyn A 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
Stan Carter St Michaels E 12-10 11-7 11-4 Win
John Wickson St Michaels E 15-17 11-6 15-13 11-6 Win
Unknown Player St Michaels E 7-11 12-10 9-11 3-11 Loss
Unknown Player De Havilland C 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Richard Hornsey De Havilland C 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland C 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Adam Cohen-Rose St Albans E 11-2 12-10 11-3 Win
Unknown Player St Albans E 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Kit Chiew St Albans E 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Ian Dimbylow Bricket Wood B 15-13 10-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Mark Shine Bricket Wood B 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
Stephen Finch Bricket Wood B 21-23 14-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Codicote A 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Russell Jones Codicote A 11-4 12-10 11-3 Win
Mike Kilner Codicote A 5-11 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Hemant Patel Shire Park 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Tim Steward Shire Park 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
Barry Donovan Shire Park 11-8 12-10 11-4 Win
Shahab Shirazi De Havilland B 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Roger Gibbons De Havilland B 11-5 11-5 6-11 11-8 Win
Barry Collett De Havilland B 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Andrew Smith Bricket Wood C 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-4 Win
Steve Hester Bricket Wood C 14-12 11-9 11-6 Win
Clive Bailey Bricket Wood C 11-6 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-1 Win
Unknown Player Welwyn A 11-3 11-7 11-13 11-9 Win
Ash Chikhlia Welwyn A 11-4 11-1 11-7 Win
Aemish Tailor Welwyn A 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Roger Wang St Michaels E 11-9 14-12 11-9 Win
Unknown Player St Michaels E 11-7 4-11 11-9 5-11 18-16 Win
John Wickson St Michaels E 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Unknown Player De Havilland C 11-9 11-1 11-5 Win
Richard Hornsey De Havilland C 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Jacky Chen De Havilland C 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Adam Cohen-Rose St Albans E 11-2 11-3 9-11 11-5 Win
Unknown Player St Albans E 11-5 14-12 11-8 Win
Unknown Player St Albans E 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Mark Shine Bricket Wood B 11-6 11-4 13-11 Win
Stephen Finch Bricket Wood B 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Ian Dimbylow Bricket Wood B 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Michael Chinner Codicote A 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Codicote A 11-3 11-1 11-7 Win
Mike Kilner Codicote A 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Elaine Hanworth Shire Park 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
John Spiers Shire Park 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Christopher Smith Shire Park 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Roger Gibbons De Havilland B 11-8 11-4 6-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Barry Collett De Havilland B 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Shahab Shirazi De Havilland B 11-5 12-10 8-11 11-8 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2013-4
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page