Player Statistics > David Bottomley
Player Performance
Results > St Michaels B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dudi Dubiner Digswell 11-6 11-13 11-5 10-12 11-6 Win
Jonathan Schuchart Digswell 9-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Maciej Demski Digswell 11-4 6-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Richard Hudson St Albans A 9-11 11-5 9-11 7-11 Loss
Mal Hussain St Albans A 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Alan Jones St Albans A 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-1 Win
Stuart Mylrea St Michaels A 11-8 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Richard Anderson St Michaels A 7-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
Phu Duc Nguyen St Michaels 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Tony Murrell St Michaels 8-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Vadym Krevs St Michaels 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-2 Win
Ken Stonebridge Adeyfield 11-9 7-11 11-3 7-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 11-6 8-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 Loss
Angela Smith Adeyfield 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Gary Keers St Albans 11-9 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
John McCance St Albans 11-7 10-12 8-11 16-18 Loss
Radovan Zivkovic St Albans 9-11 9-11 11-5 15-13 6-11 Loss
Pete Yeoman Harpenden 11-13 11-6 13-11 11-6 Win
Andrew Walker Harpenden 5-11 9-11 11-4 12-10 7-11 Loss
Nick Denney Harpenden 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Kwai Kam Ellenborough 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Hari Prasad Reddy Vennapusa Ellenborough 11-13 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Jonathan Schuchart Digswell 7-11 6-11 12-10 15-13 11-13 Loss
Aris Kapsanakis Digswell 11-8 11-4 5-11 11-9 Win
Maciej Demski Digswell 14-12 11-7 4-11 13-11 Win
Richard Hudson St Albans A 11-8 11-9 4-11 11-6 Win
Mal Hussain St Albans A 11-7 9-11 13-11 11-7 Win
David Barr St Albans A 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Pawel Zoldak St Michaels A 9-11 11-8 11-3 6-11 11-6 Win
Stuart Mylrea St Michaels A 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Richard Anderson St Michaels A 11-9 15-13 13-11 Win
Vadym Krevs St Michaels 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Jeremy Hazlehurst St Michaels 8-11 4-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Pawel Zoldak St Michaels 11-8 11-3 6-11 16-14 Win
Angela Smith Adeyfield 11-5 4-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 9-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Ken Stonebridge Adeyfield 8-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Richard Hudson St Albans 11-9 7-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Abdul Rahim St Albans 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Gary Keers St Albans 11-13 7-11 4-11 Loss
Guy Fernback Townsend 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-9 Win
Kevin Brothwood Townsend 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
James Swede Townsend 11-5 11-7 16-14 Win
Andrew Walker Harpenden 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Pete Yeoman Harpenden 11-3 11-3 9-11 15-13 Win
Nick Denney Harpenden 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Paul Martindill Ellenborough 11-8 11-2 6-11 12-10 Win
Kwai Kam Ellenborough 11-1 11-6 11-9 Win
Played: 50
Results > St Michaels
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tom Black Ellenborough 11-7 14-12 11-7 Win
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 9-11 11-6 11-1 11-2 Win
Hari Prasad Reddy Vennapusa Ellenborough 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Mal Hussain St Albans A 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Alan Jones St Albans A 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Richard Hudson St Albans A 16-14 11-13 8-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page