Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Div 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matthew Hutson Bapchild 1 15 12 80.00%
Jamie Diddams Wyvern 1 12 11 91.67%
Gary Hutchinson Wyvern 1 12 10 83.33%
John Carr Sheerness East 1 9 8 88.89%
Jake Buckley Howard 1 9 8 88.89%
Richard Carden Wyvern 1 6 6 100.00%
Matthew Waters Bapchild 1 9 6 66.67%
Steven Lelean Wyvern 2 12 6 50.00%
Wayne Matthews New House 1 6 5 83.33%
Mark Keefe Tunstall 1 9 5 55.56%
Callum McDonagh Bapchild 1 15 5 33.33%
Allen Crowe New House 1 6 4 66.67%
Harry Law New House 1 6 4 66.67%
Rikki Clarke Sheerness East 1 6 4 66.67%
Paul Kelly Sheerness East 1 6 4 66.67%
Darren Boyce Tunstall 1 3 3 100.00%
Martin Ball (S) Tunstall 1 3 3 100.00%
Mark Buckley Howard 1 3 3 100.00%
Martin Ball Tunstall 2 6 3 50.00%
Lewis Marsh Bapchild 1 6 3 50.00%
George Spillett New House 1 9 3 33.33%
Graham French Howard 1 3 2 66.67%
Keith Ludlam Sheerness East 1 3 2 66.67%
Shane Jarrett Howard 1 3 2 66.67%
Sean McMillan Sheerness East 2 6 2 33.33%
Alastair James Wyvern 2 6 2 33.33%
Paul Butler Sheerness East 2 6 2 33.33%
Roger Harris Tunstall 2 6 2 33.33%
Tony Bull Howard 1 9 2 22.22%
Mark Enticknap Sheerness East 2 3 1 33.33%
Scott Friday Wyvern 1 3 1 33.33%
Vinni McAneney Tunstall 1 3 1 33.33%
Colin Hawkins (S) Wyvern 1 3 1 33.33%
Kelvin Brown Tunstall 2 3 1 33.33%
Paul Apps Wyvern 2 3 1 33.33%
Jason Adams Sheerness East 1 6 1 16.67%
Ken George (S) Sheerness East 1 6 1 16.67%
Terry Clapperton Tunstall 2 6 1 16.67%
Ken George Sheerness East 2 6 1 16.67%
David White Wyvern 2 6 1 16.67%
Paul Willis Tunstall 1 9 1 11.11%
Brian Lawes Tunstall 2 3 0 0.00%
Garry Kimber (S) Sheerness East 2 3 0 0.00%
Paul Norman Sheerness East 2 3 0 0.00%
Alec Fenn Tunstall 2 3 0 0.00%
Paul Neeves Wyvern 2 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bernadette Austin Sheerness East 3 12 10 83.33%
James Colin Davie Rainham 1 9 8 88.89%
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 1 12 7 58.33%
Stephen King Bapchild 2 6 6 100.00%
Neil Tydeman Newington 1 6 6 100.00%
Tina Stewart Bapchild 2 6 5 83.33%
Jack Coleman New House 2 6 5 83.33%
Ted Tydeman Newington 1 6 5 83.33%
Tim Davie Rainham 1 9 5 55.56%
Michael Barker Sheerness East 4 9 5 55.56%
Macgregor Sammy Sheerness East 4 11 5 45.45%
Paul Bailey Sheerness East 4 5 4 80.00%
Derek Bartholomew Howard 2 3 3 100.00%
Martyn Hughes Howard 2 3 3 100.00%
Dave Hopkins Howard 2 3 3 100.00%
Paul Wilson Bapchild 2 6 3 50.00%
Andrew Marchant Howard 2 6 3 50.00%
Megan Wilson (S) New House 2 6 3 50.00%
Charlie Woodward (S) New House 2 6 3 50.00%
Soji Adenowo New House 3 6 3 50.00%
Toby Heather New House 3 6 3 50.00%
Mehdi Golchehreh Wyvern 3 6 3 50.00%
Paul Sidders Sheerness East 3 6 3 50.00%
Josh Sayer (S) New House 2 9 3 33.33%
John Coleman Newington 1 9 3 33.33%
Niyi Oyelade Sheerness East 3 3 2 66.67%
Peter Baker Rainham 1 3 2 66.67%
Rowland Pearce Sheerness East 3 3 2 66.67%
Aubrey Maryott Sheerness East 4 6 2 33.33%
Anthony Slater Sheerness East 3 9 2 22.22%
John Hyland Wyvern 3 9 2 22.22%
Jacques Domingue Sheerness East 4 2 1 50.00%
Mark Vickery Bapchild 2 3 1 33.33%
Michael Maguire Howard 2 3 1 33.33%
Josh Sayer New House 3 3 1 33.33%
Garry Kimber Sheerness East 3 3 1 33.33%
Christian Roberts New House 3 3 1 33.33%
Toby Heather (S) New House 2 6 1 16.67%
Leigh Holmes Bapchild 2 6 1 16.67%
Brendan Reilly Howard 2 6 1 16.67%
Peter Stokes Wyvern 3 9 1 11.11%
Robert Ellis Rainham 1 3 0 0.00%
Holly Wilson (S) New House 2 3 0 0.00%
John Waterman (S) Wyvern 3 3 0 0.00%
Malcolm Hooper Newington 1 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jack Adams Woodcoombe 1 9 9 100.00%
Malcolm Cartwright Wyvern 5 9 8 88.89%
Colin Hawkins Wyvern 6 9 8 88.89%
Jeffrey Cronin Wyvern 6 9 7 77.78%
Jacob Wells Sheerness East 5 9 7 77.78%
John Hepburn Wyvern 4 6 6 100.00%
Keith Chamberlain Woodcoombe 1 6 6 100.00%
Tina Crockford Sheerness East 6 6 4 66.67%
John Merner Bapchild 3 6 4 66.67%
Trevor Skinner Wyvern 4 6 4 66.67%
Colin Wiles Sheerness East 5 6 4 66.67%
Mark Mills Woodcoombe 1 3 3 100.00%
Joe Allbury (S) Sheerness East 6 3 3 100.00%
Joe Allbury (S) Sheerness East 5 3 3 100.00%
John Waterman Wyvern 4 3 3 100.00%
David Hodges Bapchild 3 6 3 50.00%
John Knight New House 4 6 3 50.00%
Dave Bray Wyvern 5 6 3 50.00%
Forest Sage Sheerness East 6 3 2 66.67%
Gerald Lacey Wyvern 4 3 2 66.67%
Hazel Bouman Sheerness East 5 3 2 66.67%
Tony Pardoe Woodcoombe 1 3 2 66.67%
Keith Adams Woodcoombe 1 3 2 66.67%
Bob Mahon Woodcoombe 1 3 2 66.67%
Peter Jacobs Wyvern 5 6 2 33.33%
Olufemi Olukoya New House 5 6 2 33.33%
Chris Wills Sheerness East 6 9 2 22.22%
Andy Underdown New House 5 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Skinner Wyvern 6 3 1 33.33%
Samuel Hawkins Wyvern 6 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Bright New House 5 3 1 33.33%
David Johnson Sheerness East 6 3 1 33.33%
Andy Underdown (S) New House 4 3 1 33.33%
Lee Wells Sheerness East 5 3 1 33.33%
Joe Spoor Sheerness East 6 3 1 33.33%
Paul Newman Bapchild 3 6 1 16.67%
Joe Allbury Sheerness East 7 6 1 16.67%
Holly Wilson New House 4 9 1 11.11%
Thomas Bright New House 5 3 0 0.00%
Will Foster New House 5 3 0 0.00%
John Larkin Sheerness East 5 3 0 0.00%
David McCluggage Wyvern 6 3 0 0.00%
Colin Cook Wyvern 5 6 0 0.00%
Mark Allbury Sheerness East 7 6 0 0.00%
Jake Deadman Sheerness East 7 6 0 0.00%
Lois Woodward New House 4 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions