Player Statistics > Bernadette Austin
Player Performance
Results > Sheerness East 3
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mark Vickery Bapchild 2 12-10 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Tina Stewart Bapchild 2 11-4 11-9 11-2 +2 Win
Paul Wilson Bapchild 2 11-8 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Macgregor Sammy Sheerness 4 11-6 11-8 11-1 +2 Win
Paul Bailey Sheerness 4 8-11 7-11 11-4 8-11 -6 Loss
Michael Barker Sheerness 4 12-10 5-11 2-11 11-6 11-4 +3 Win
Peter Stokes Wyvern 3 11-5 11-8 11-3 +7 Win
Mehdi Golchehreh Wyvern 3 11-4 8-11 13-11 11-5 +2 Win
John Hyland Wyvern 3 7-11 11-4 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Neil Tydeman Newington 1 3-11 6-11 11-5 8-11 -3 Loss
John Coleman Newington 1 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 13-11 +2 Win
Malcolm Hooper Newington 1 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
James Colin Davie Rainham 1 14-16 13-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 1 11-9 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 1 8-11 11-9 11-6 15-13 +2 Win
Gregg Hackers New House 2 5-11 10-12 12-10 11-5 11-2 +2 Win
Megan Wilson New House 2 12-14 9-11 11-5 8-11 -8 Loss
Jack Coleman New House 2 12-10 5-11 11-5 4-11 4-11 -4 Loss
Stephen King Bapchild 2 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-8 +3 Win
Mark Vickery Bapchild 2 11-3 11-4 12-10 +1 Win
Michael Barker Sheerness 4 5-11 13-15 11-7 11-13 -4 Loss
John Barker Sheerness 4 10-12 11-4 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Paul Bailey Sheerness 4 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-6 +2 Win
John Coleman Newington 1 8-11 11-8 13-11 11-7 +3 Win
Malcolm Hooper Newington 1 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-8 +1 Win
Nicky Stokes Newington 1 10-12 6-11 9-11 -1 Loss
James Colin Davie Rainham 1 7-11 11-4 7-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Peter Baker Rainham 1 11-7 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 1 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 +2 Win
Derek Bartholomew Howard 2 11-3 11-7 11-5 +3 Win
David Scott Howard 2 11-8 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Dave Hopkins Howard 2 11-4 12-10 11-8 +6 Win
Charlie Woodward New House 2 11-8 11-1 11-5 +2 Win
Josh Sayer New House 2 5-11 11-7 4-11 13-15 -6 Loss
Jack Coleman New House 2 5-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 -3 Loss
Michael Barker Sheerness 4 10-12 11-6 10-12 11-3 5-11 -3 Loss
John Barker Sheerness 4 12-10 11-5 11-2 +2 Win
Aubrey Maryott Sheerness 4 12-10 11-4 4-11 11-7 +2 Win
Malcolm Cartwright Wyvern 3 11-9 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
John Hyland Wyvern 3 11-5 11-4 6-11 11-7 +1 Win
Dave Bray Wyvern 3 11-7 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Malcolm Hooper Newington 1 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-5 +1 Win
John Coleman Newington 1 8-11 11-5 8-11 7-11 -3 Loss
Ted Tydeman Newington 1 11-7 15-13 9-11 14-12 +5 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 1 11-3 11-8 7-11 11-5 +2 Win
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 1 5-11 11-4 10-12 11-5 8-11 -6 Loss
James Colin Davie Rainham 1 9-11 12-10 11-8 8-11 11-6 +3 Win
Derek Bartholomew Howard 2 1-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 -3 Loss
Dave Hopkins Howard 2 4-11 11-7 10-12 11-9 6-11 -1 Loss
Soji Adenowo New House 3 11-2 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Toby Heather New House 3 11-9 10-12 11-6 8-11 11-5 +1 Win
Gregg Hackers New House 3 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-8 +2 Win
Jack Coleman New House 2 8-11 11-8 11-13 2-11 -2 Loss
Thomas Clack New House 2 11-7 11-6 6-11 7-11 8-11 -6 Loss
Josh Sayer New House 2 11-5 11-3 13-11 +2 Win
Played: 55
Results > Sheerness East 2
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Keith Ludlam Sheerness 1 11-9 3-11 6-11 11-8 5-11 -1 Loss
John Carr Sheerness 1 11-8 7-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Peter Burrows Sheerness 1 11-9 6-11 4-11 5-11 0 Loss
Kelvin Brown Tunstall 2 11-9 11-8 7-11 10-12 10-12 0 Loss
Rachel Woollven Tunstall 2 11-5 11-1 10-12 7-11 12-10 +1 Win
Played: 5
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page