Div 1 - Results
 Name vName 13 4
 Daniel Brewer Lost toDennis Gibbs 7-116-119-11  
 Patrik CincalaLost toJazmin Johns11-77-117-1111-8  8-11
Daniel BrewerLost to Joshua Millman6-114-1111-65-11 
  Dennis GibbsBeat Jazmin Johns 11-4 8-11 11-711-1 
Patrik CincalaBeatJoshua Millman 11-8 13-11 8-11 11-7 
  Jazmin Johns Beat Daniel Brewer15-13 11-3 12-10  
 Joshua Millman Lost to Dennis Gibbs 7-11 6-11 16-14 5-11 
 Daniel Brewer Lost to Patrik Cincala 15-17 11-8 4-11 6-11 
 Jazmin Johns Beat Joshua Millman 11-9 11-9 11-9  
 Dennis Gibbs Lost to Patrik Cincala 6-11 4-11 12-10 9-11 
Div 1 - League Table
Position Name Won Lost Points
1st Patrik Cincala 3 1 21
2nd Dennis Gibbs 3 1 21
 3rd Jazmin Johns 3 1 21
 4th Joshua Millman 1 3 7
 5th Daniel Brewer 0 4 0
Div 2 - Results
 Name v Name 1 2 3 4 5
 Sam Perkins Lost to Stam Kioufis 7-11 5-11 8-11  
 Adam Shipway Beat Chris Dunn 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-6 
 Sam Perkins Beat Simon Furgol 11-7 11-13 5-11 15-13 11-4
 Stam Kioufis Beat Chris Dunn 11-7 14-12 11-4  
 Adam Shipway Beat Simon Furgol 11-7 11-7 13-11  
 Chris Dunn Lost to Sam Perkins 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 
 Simon Furgol Lost to Stam Kioufis 3-11 9-11 7-11  
 Sam Perkins Lost to Adam Shipway 7-11 14-12 4-11 7-11 
 Chris Dunn Beat Simon Furgol 11-5 12-10 11-9  
 Stam Kioufis Beat Adam Shipway 11-9 11-5 11-9  
Div 2 - League Table
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Stam Kioufis 4 0 24
 2nd Adam Shipway 3 1 18
 3rd Sam Perkins 1 3 6
 4th Chris Dunn 1 3 6
 5th Simon Furgol 1 3 6
Div 3 - Results
 Name v Name 1 2 3 4 5
 Doug Morgan  scr Lost to Aaron Millman     
 Alan Maynard Beat Rod Sugden 8-11 11-6 11-7 12-10 
 Doug Morgan scr Lost to Andy Millman     
 Aaron Millman Beat Rod Sugden 9-11 12-10 11-6 9-11 11-7
 Alan Maynard Beat Andy Millman 13-11 11-5 11-3  
 Rod Sugden  Beat Doug Morgan  scr     
 Andy Millman  Beat Aaron Millman 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 14-12
Doug Morgan scr Lost to Alan Maynard     
 Rod Sugden Lost to Andy Millman 5-11 8-11 4-11  
 Aaron Millman Lost to Alan Maynard 13-11 9-11 6-11 6-11 
Div 3 - League Table
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Alan Maynard 4 0 20
 2nd Andy Millman 3 1 15
 3rd Aaron Millman 2 2 10
 4th Rod Sugden 1 3 5
 5th Doug Morgan 0 4 0
Div 4 - Results
 Name v Name 1 2 3 4 5
 Sam Jones Lost to Geoff Read 7-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 
 Nick Williamson Lost to Andy Tyrrell 11-7 3-11 11-13 11-5 3-11
 Sam Jones  Beat Mark Smith  scr     
 Geoff Read Beat Andy Tyrrell 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-9 
 Nick Williamson Beat  Mark Smith  scr     
 Andy Tyrrell Beat Sam Jones 11-1 12-10 8-11 7-11 11-4
 Mark Smith  scr Lost to Geoff Read     
 Sam Jones Lost to Nick Williamson 8-11 11-4 4-11 11-8 10-12
 Andy Tyrrell Beat Mark Smith  scr     
 Geoff Read Lost to Nick Williamson 11-7 8-11 4-11 8-11 
Div 4 - League Table
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Nick Williamson 3 1 12
 2nd Geoff Read 3 1 12
 3rd Andy Tyrrell 3 1 12
 4th Sam Jones 1 3 4
 5th Doug Morgan 0 4 0
Div 5 - Results
 Name v Name 1 2 3 4 5
 Elsa Perry Beat Oliver Slocombe  scr     
 Daniel Barnett Beat Chris Meah 8-11 11-8 11-2 11-8 
 Elsa Perry Lost to Ben Deakin 3-11 7-11 4-11  
 Oliver Slocombe  scr Lost to Chris Meah     
 Daniel Barnett Beat Ben Deakin 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-6 
 Chris Meah Lost to Elsa Perry 11-7 5-11 11-6 7-119-11 
 Ben Deakin Beat Oliver Slocombe  scr     
 Elsa Perry Lost to  Daniel Barnett 11-8 3-11 8-11 11-7 6-11
 Chris Meah Beat Ben Deakin 8-11 11-1 11-9 11-0 
 Oliver Slocombe  scr Lost to Daniel Barnett     
Div 5 - League Table
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Daniel Barnett 4 0 12
 2nd Chris Meah 2 2 6
 3rd Ben Deakin 2 2 6
 4th Elsa Perry 2 2 6
 5th Oliver Slocombe 0 4 0
Div 6 - Results
 Name v Name 1 2 3 4 5
 Tom Mercer  scr void Holly Johns  scr     
 Jordan Hastie Beat Gareth Gilpin 11-3 11-5 11-4  
 Tom Mercer  scr Lost to  Tom Haggerty     
 Holly Johns  scr Lost to  Gareth Gilpin     
 Jordan Hastie Beat Tom Haggerty 11-7 11-6 13-11  
 Gareth Gilpin Beat Tom Mercer  scr     
 Tom Haggerty  Beat Holly Johns  scr     
 Tom Mercer  scr Lost to Jordan Hastie     
 Gareth Gilpin Beat Tom Haggerty 20-18 11-4 11-9  
 Holly Johns  scr Lost to Jordan Hastie     
Div 6 - League Table
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Jordan Hastie 4 0 8
 2nd Gareth Gilpin 3 1 6
 3rd Tom Haggerty 2 2 4
 4th Holly Johns 0 4 0
 5th Tom Mercer 0 4 0
Div 7 - Results
 Name v Name 1 2 3 4 5
 Zoe Barnett Lost to Joe Smallshaw 5-11 8-11 8-11  
 Owen Bradley  Lost to Bradley Daniels 5-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 
 Zoe Barnett Beat Dariusz Fajga  scr     
 Joe Smallshaw Lost to Bradley Daniels 8-11 6-11 11-6 6-11 
 Owen Bradley Beat Dariusz Fajga  scr     
 Bradley Daniels Lost to Zoe Barnett 11-13 11-9 11-3 9-11 6-11
 Dariusz Fajga  scr Lost to Joe Smallshaw     
 Zoe Barnett Beat Owen Bradley 5-11 9-11 12-10 11-3 12-10
 Bradley Daniels Beat Dariusz Fajga  scr     
 Joe Smallshaw Beat Owen Bradley 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-13 11-5
Div 7 - League Table
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Bradley Daniels 3 1 3
 2nd Joe Smallshaw 3 1 3
 3rd Zoe Barnett31 3
 4th Owen Bradley 1 3 1
 5th Dariusz Fajga 0 4


Last Updated:
Share This Page