DIV 1 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
 Adam Shipway Lost to Dennis Gibbs 4-11 6-11 3-11  
 Patrik Cincala Beat Jazmin Johns 11-7 11-6 11-8  
 Adam Shipway Lost to Stamatis Kioufis 4-11 7-11 8-11  
 Dennis Gibbs  Beat  Jazmin Johns 11-7 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-4
 Patrik Cincala Lost to Stamatis Kioufis 8-117-11 4-11  
 Jazmin Johns Lost to Adam Shipway 5-1111-7 12-14 4-11 
 Stamatis Kioufis Beat Dennis Gibbs 11-7 11-6 11-3  
 Adam Shipway Lost to Patrik Cincala  8-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 9-11
 Jazmin Johns Lost to Stamatis Kioufis 2-11 5-11 5-11  
 Dennis Gibbs Beat Patrik Cincala 10-12 11-4 11-9 11-9 
DIV 1 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Stamatis Kioufis 4 0 28
 2nd Dennis Gibbs 3 1 21
 3rd Patrik Cincala 2 2 14
 4th Adam Shipway 1 3 7
 5th Jazmin Johns 0 4 0
DIV 2 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
 Andy Millman Lost to Joshua Millman 10-12 7-11 3-11  
 Daniel Brewer Beat Sam Perkins 11-7 7-11 12-10 11-6 
 Andy Millman Lost to Alan Maynard 6-11 9-11 3-11  
 Joshua Millman Beat Sam Perkins 11-4 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-7
 Daniel Brewer Beat Alan Maynard 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-9 
 Sam Perkins Beat Andy Millman 11-6 11-8 11-9  
 Alan Maynard Beat Joshua Millman 13-15 11-9 11-9 11-8 
 Andy Millman Beat Daniel Brewer 11-3 3-11 11-7 11-3 
 Sam Perkins Lost to Alan Maynard 9-11 12-10 11-9 8-11 0-11
 Joshua Millman Beat Daniel Brewer 11-7 11-2 11-8  
DIV 2 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Alan Maynard 3 1 18
 2nd Joshua Millman 3 1 18
 3rd Daniel Brewer 2 2 12
 4th Sam Perkins 1 3 6
 5th Andy Millman 1 3 6
DIV 3 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3Game 4  Game 5
 Geoff Read Lost to Chris Dunn 8-11 4-11 4-11  
 Simon Furgol Beat Aaron Millman 11-6 11-9 13-11  
 Geoff Read Beat Nick Williamson 9-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-9

 Chris Dunn 

 Lost to Aaron Millman 6-11 15-17 11-7 12-14 
 Simon FurgolBeat Nick Williamson 11-6 11-8 13-11  
 Aaron Millman Lost to Geoff Read 9-11 7-11 7-11  
 Nick Williamson Beat Chris Dunn 11-13 9-11 12-10 15-13 11-5
 Geoff Read Lost to Simon Furgol 9-11 12-10 11-8 10-12 9-11
 Aaron Millman Beat Nick Williamson 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-6 
 Chris Dunn Lost to Simon Furgol 7-11 11-13 11-3 11-5 9-11
DIV 3 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Simon Furgol 4 0 20
 2nd Geoff Read 2 10
 3rd Aaron Millman  2 2 10
 4th Nick Williamson 1 3 5
 5th Chris Dunn 1 3 5
DIV 4 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
 Andy Tyrrell Lost to  Daniel Barnett 8-11 10-12 11-7 16-14 10-12
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
DIV 4 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Daniel Barnett 4 0 16
2nd Andy Tyrrell 3 1 12
 =3rd Rod Sugden 0 4 0
 =3rd Doug Morgan 0 4 0
 =3rdChris Meah 4 0
DIV 5 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
 Gareth Gilpin Lost to Sam Jones 6-11 6-11 9-11  
 Mark Smith Lost to Ben Deakin     
 Gareth Gilpin Beat Jordan Hastie     
 Sam Jones Beat Ben Deakin 11-7 11-5 12-10  
 Mark Smith N/A Jordan Hastie     
 Ben Deakin Beat Gareth Gilpin 9-11 11-3 11-4 11-5 
 Jordan Hastie Lost to Sam Jones     
 Gareth Gilpin  Beat Mark Smith     
 Ben Deakin Beat Jordan Hastie     
 Sam Jones Beat Mark Smith     
DIV 5 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Sam Jones 4 0 12
 2nd Ben Deakin 3 1 9
 3rd Gareth Gilpin 2 2 6
 =4th Mark Smith 0 4 0
 =4th Jordan Hastie 0 4 0
DIV 6 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3Game 4  Game 5
 Joe SmallshawLost to Elsa Perry 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-7 12-14
 Oliver Slocombe Beat Tom Haggerty     
 Joe Smallshaw Beat Bradley Daniels 11-6 11-8 12-10  
 Elsa Perry  Beat Tom Haggerty     
 Oliver Slocombe BeatBradley Daniels  11-8 11-5 11-3  
 Tom Haggerty  Lost to Joe Smallshaw     
 Bradley Daniels Lost to Elsa Perry 4-11 11-4 5-11 8-11 
 Joe Smallshaw Lost to Oliver Slocombe 6-11 4-11 4-11  
 Tom Haggerty Lost to Bradley Daniels     
 Elsa Perry Lost to Oliver Slocombe 3-11 11-9 11-9 4-11 4-11
DIV 6 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Oliver Slocombe 4 0 9
 2ndElsa Perry 3 1 6
 3rd Joe Smallshaw 2 2 4
 4th Bradley Daniels 1 3 2
 5th Tom Haggerty0 4 0
DIV 7 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
 Stuart Shipley Beat  Holly Johns     
 Tom Mercer Lost to Zoe Barnett     
 Stuart Shipley Lost to  Nick Shipley 7-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 6-11
 Holly Johns Lost to Zoe Barnett     
 Tom Mercer Lost to Nick Shipley     
 Zoe Barnett Beat Stuart Shipley 11-7 11-9 12-10  
 Nick Shipley Beat Holly Johns     
 Stuart Shipley Beat Tom Mercer     
 Zoe Barnett Lost to Nick Shipley 3-11 11-3 10-12 4-11 
 Holly Johns N/A Tom Mercer     
DIV 7 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Nick Shipley 4 0 4
 2nd Zoe Barnett 3 1 3
 3rd Stuart Shipley2 22
 =4th Holly Johns 0 4 0
 =4th Tom Mercer 0 40
Last Updated:
Share This Page