DIV 1 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
 Joshua Millman Lost to Stam Kioufis 4-11 3-11 7-11  
 Dennis Gibbs  Lost to Patrik Cincala 11-9 7-11 11-5 8-11 6-11
 Joshua Millman Lost to Alan Maynard 10-125-11  3-11  
 Stam Kioufis Beat Patrik Cincala 11-611-6 11-8   
 Dennis Gibbs Beat Alan Maynard 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-4 
 Patrik Cincala Beat Joshua Millman 11-6 11-7 11-1  
 Alan Maynard Lost to Stamatis Kioufis 4-11 6-11 8-11  
 Joshua Millman Lost to Dennis Gibbs 11-83-11 15-13 6-11  3-11
 Patrik Cincala Beat Alan Maynard 11-8 11-4 11-3  
 Stam Kioufis Beat Dennis Gibbs 11-6 11-8 11-9  
DIV 1 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Stam Kioufis 4 0 28
 2nd Patrik Cincala 3 1 21
 3rd Dennis Gibbs 2 2 14
 4th Alan Maynard 1 3 7
 5th Joshua Millman 0 4 0
DIV 2 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3Game 4  Game 5
 Geoff Read Beat Adam Shipway 11-6 14-12 8-11 11-9 
 Jazmin Johns Lost to Daniel Brewer 5-11 4-11 6-11  
 Geoff Read Beat Simon Furgol 5-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 
 Adam Shipway Beat Daniel Brewer 11-4 12-10 11-7  
 Jazmin Johns Beat Simon Furgol 11-6 5-11 11-5 13-11 
 Daniel Brewer Beat Geoff Read 11-7 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-7
 Simon Furgol Beat Adam Shipway 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-7 
 Geoff Read Beat Jazmin Johns 11-9 11-9 11-2  
 Daniel Brewer Beat Simon Furgol 11-9 9-11 11-7 12-10 
 Adam Shipway  Beat Jazmin Johns 11-0 11-0 11-0  
DIV 2 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 =1st Daniel Brewer 3 1 18
 =1st Geoff Read 3 1 18
 3rd Adam Shipway 2 2 12
 =4th Jazmin Johns 1 3 6
 =4th Simon Furgol 1 3 6
DIV 3 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
 Andy Tyrrell Lost to Sam Perkins 12-10 9-11 6-11 9-11 
 Andy Millman Beat Aaron Millman 11-0 11-0 11-0  
 Andy Tyrrell Lost to  Daniel Barnett 7-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 
 Sam Perkins Beat Aaron Millman 11-0 11-0 11-0  
 Andy Millman Lost to Daniek Barnett 9-11 3-11 10-12  
 Aaron Millman Lost to Andy Tyrrell 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Daniel Barnett Lost to Sam Perkins 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-13 
 Andy Tyrrell  Beat Andy Millman 13-15 11-6 11-7 11-9 
 Aaron Millman Lost to Daniel Barnett 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Sam Perkins Beat Andy Millman 16-14 2-11 11-6 11-3 
DIV 3 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Sam Perkins 4 0 20
 2nd Daniel Barnett 3 1 15
 3rd Andy Tyrrell 2 2 10
 4th Andy Millman 1 3 5
 5th Aaron Millman 0 4 0
DIV 4 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3Game 4  Game 5
 Gareth Gilpin Beat Nick Williamson 11-0 11-0 11-0  
 Chris Dunn Beat Sam Jones 11-7 12-10 11-3  
 Gareth Gilpin Lost to Ben Deakin 8-11 9-11 11-5 12-10 9-11
 Nick Williamson Lost to Sam Jones 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Chris Dunn Beat Ben Deakin 11-2 11-7 11-7  
 Sam Jones Beat Gareth Gilpin 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-4 
 Ben Deakin Beat Nick Williamson 11-0 11-0 11-0  
 Gareth Gilpin Lost to Chris Dunn 10-12 1-11 5-11  
 Sam Jones Beat Ben Deakin 12-10 11-8 11-8  
 Nick Williamson Lost to Chris Dunn 0-11 0-11 0-11  
DIV 4 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Chris Dunn 4 0 16
 2nd Sam Jones 3 1 12
 3rd Ben Deakin 2 2 8
 4th Gareth Gilpin 1 3 4
 5th Nick Williamson 0 4 0
DIV 5 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
DIV 5 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won  Lost Points
 1st Doug Morgan 4 0 12
 Rod Sugden 0 4 0
 Chris Meah 0 4 0
 Oliver Slocombe 0 4 0
 Elsa Perry 0 4 0
DIV 6 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2Game 3  Game 4 Game 5
 Zoe Barnett Lost to Mark Smith 5-11 1-11 3-11  
 Jordan Hastie Lost to Joe Smallshaw 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Zoe Barnett Lost to Nick Shipley 11-9 5-11 3-11 6-11 
 Mark Smith Beat Joe Smallshaw 11-3 11-8 11-1  
 Jordan Hastie Lost to Nick Shipley 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Joe Smallshaw Beat Zoe Barnett 11-3 11-5 11-2  
 Nick Shipley Lost to Mark Smith 2-11 6-11 0-11  
 Zoe Barnett Beat Jordan Hastie 11-0 11-0 11-0  
 Joe Smallshaw Beat Nick Shipley 11-7 11-9 10-12 6-11 11-9
 Mark Smith Beat Jordan Hastie 11-0 11-0 11-0  
DIV 6 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost Points
 1st Mark Smith 4 0 8
 2nd Joe Smallshaw 3 1 6
 3rd Nick Shipley 2 2 4
 4th Zoe Barnett 1 0 2
 5th Jordan Hastie 0 4 0
DIV 7 - RESULTS
 Name v Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3Game 4  Game 5
 Daiusz Fagja Lost to Bradley Daniels 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Tom Haggerty Lost to Stuart Shipley 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Dariusz Fagja Lost to Owen Bradley 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Bradley Daniels  Beat Stuart Shipley 11-9 8-11 5-11 12-10 16-14
 Tom Haggerty Lost to Owen Bradley 0-11 0-11 0-11  
 Stuart Shipley Beat Dariusz Fagja 11-0 11-0 11-0  
 Owen Bradley Beat Bradley Daniels 11-7 11-4 11-6  
 Dariusz Fagja n/a Tom Haggerty     
 Stuart Shipley Lost to Owen Bradley 8-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 5-11
 Braley Daniels  Beat Tom Haggerty 11-0 11-0 11-0  
DIV 7 - LEAGUE TABLE
 Position Name Won Lost  Points
 1st Owen Bradley 4 0 4
 =2nd Bradley Daniels 2 2 2
=2nd Stuart Shipley 2 2 2
=5th Tom Haggerty 0 4 0
 =5th Dariusz Fagja 0 4 0
Last Updated:
Share This Page