Individual Averages > Winter League 21-22 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Jacob Brand Identity B 12 12 100.00%
Andy Seaman Mapledene Table Tennis Club 12 10 83.33%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 12 10 83.33%
Keith Abbott Hockley B 15 10 66.67%
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 15 10 66.67%
Andrew Murray Canvey A 12 9 75.00%
Barrie Delf (S) Brand Identity B 9 8 88.89%
Sanjay Saptarshi Lentern B 9 8 88.89%
Tony Ayliffe Invicta A 9 8 88.89%
Peter Weatherall Stanford A 8 7 87.50%
Andrew Cunningham Hockley B 6 6 100.00%
Russell Bright Stanford A 8 6 75.00%
David Chenery Hockley B 9 6 66.67%
Ray Wilson Canvey A 9 6 66.67%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 12 6 50.00%
Adam Jackman Brand Identity B 6 5 83.33%
Gus Heath Lentern B 6 5 83.33%
Justin Jeffery Rawreth C 6 5 83.33%
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 6 5 83.33%
Joerg Poeschus Hockley C 9 5 55.56%
Adam Hill Rawreth C 9 5 55.56%
Paul Sims Lentern B 9 5 55.56%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 9 5 55.56%
Ian Cranstone Lentern B 6 4 66.67%
Steve Woodley Mapledene Table Tennis Club 6 4 66.67%
Graham Farmer Hadleigh Forum C 9 4 44.44%
Charles Yeung Mapledene Table Tennis Club 9 4 44.44%
Bill Smith Mapledene Table Tennis Club 3 3 100.00%
Dawn Baldry Mapledene Table Tennis Club 3 3 100.00%
Joerg Poeschus (S) Hockley D 3 3 100.00%
Sidney Dorn Ashingdon 3 3 100.00%
Ian Sangster Stanford A 3 3 100.00%
Jenny Harrison Brand Identity B 6 3 50.00%
Joshua Copeland Hockley B 6 3 50.00%
Alan Strawford Invicta A 9 3 33.33%
Noah Unstead Rawreth D 9 3 33.33%
Oliver George Hockley C 12 3 25.00%
Paul Fawell Hadleigh Forum C 3 2 66.67%
Jan Thorpe Rawreth C 3 2 66.67%
Chris Nunn (S) Rawreth C 3 2 66.67%
Peter Lucraft Lentern B 3 2 66.67%
Michael Grout Brand Identity B 3 2 66.67%
Aaryan Vatsa (S) Hockley D 6 2 33.33%
Peter Cray Canvey A 6 2 33.33%
George Davis Rawreth D 6 2 33.33%
Satwant Gill Hadleigh Forum C 8 2 25.00%
Paul Strutt Hockley C 9 2 22.22%
John Blackman Invicta A 9 2 22.22%
Mark Everard Hadleigh Forum C 11 2 18.18%
Ben Pacey Ashingdon 2 1 50.00%
Stuart Adshead Hockley B 3 1 33.33%
Lin Roff Mapledene Table Tennis Club 3 1 33.33%
Paul Fawell (S) Hadleigh Forum B 3 1 33.33%
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 6 1 16.67%
Alan Dadswell Rawreth C 6 1 16.67%
Rahim Hossenbux Hockley D 6 1 16.67%
Charlie Kauders Boothby Rawreth D 6 1 16.67%
Evie Knaapen Ashingdon 8 1 12.50%
John George Hockley D 2 0 0.00%
Puygrenier (caroline) Cole Rawreth C 3 0 0.00%
Sarah Tanner Ashingdon 3 0 0.00%
Katie Tanner Ashingdon 3 0 0.00%
David Cross (S) Hockley D 3 0 0.00%
Dave Hancox Stanford A 3 0 0.00%
Gary McCarthy Rawreth C 3 0 0.00%
Keanan Ford (S) Ashingdon 3 0 0.00%
Wayne Farmer Lentern B 3 0 0.00%
Neal Klyman Hockley D 5 0 0.00%
Sienna Cooke Ashingdon 5 0 0.00%
Alex Bowden Ashingdon 6 0 0.00%
Harrison Creak Rawreth D 6 0 0.00%
Ben Cook Hockley D 8 0 0.00%
David Barnes (S) Invicta A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 73 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins