Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Paul Myatt Stone A 27 27 100.00%
Adrian Hough Burton Manor Marauders 15 15 100.00%
Adrian Hough Burton Manor Marauders 12 12 100.00%
Brendan Sullivan Stone A 6 6 100.00%
Natalie Riley Stone A 6 6 100.00%
Darren Jones Burton Manor Defenders 39 34 87.18%
Colin Burgess Burton Manor Vikings 38 33 86.84%
Neil Hough Stone A 12 10 83.33%
Andy Dixon Stone A 6 5 83.33%
Gareth Dunn Burton Manor Vikings 34 28 82.35%
Luke Blackburn Burton Manor Vikings 41 33 80.49%
Cyril Merriman Burton Manor Defenders 45 36 80.00%
Daniel Sullivan Stone A 15 12 80.00%
John Groarke Burton Manor Vikings 5 4 80.00%
Roger Butler Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 48 38 79.17%
Ian Moore Burton Manor Defenders 45 35 77.78%
William Ferry Burton Manor Marauders 36 28 77.78%
Dennis Camp Stone A 21 15 71.43%
Maurice Adams Stone A 18 12 66.67%
Andrew Fox (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 3 2 66.67%
Nigel Cotton (S) County Officers A 3 2 66.67%
Lee Palser County Officers A 17 11 64.71%
Alison Phillips Burton Manor Vikings 11 7 63.64%
Philip Birchall Stone A 24 15 62.50%
Peter Drew Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 48 29 60.42%
Darren Ball Burton Manor Marauders 15 9 60.00%
Clifford Bell County Officers A 27 15 55.56%
Tim Goodliff Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 36 19 52.78%
Jonathan Benge County Officers A 38 20 52.63%
Neal Jones County Officers A 35 18 51.43%
Neil Caldwell County Officers A 6 3 50.00%
Tony Jeynes Burton Manor Vikings 6 3 50.00%
Graham Fairhall Weston Comets 42 20 47.62%
Robert Pugh Weston Appollo 45 21 46.67%
James Kelly Weston Appollo 45 21 46.67%
Robert Elliott Weston Appollo 45 18 40.00%
Paul Richards Burton Manor Villans 27 10 37.04%
David Ferry Burton Manor Defenders 15 5 33.33%
Phillip Sherratt County Officers A 3 1 33.33%
Glen Cowper Weston Comets 39 12 30.77%
Lisa Brown Weston Pioneers 45 13 28.89%
Peter Knight Burton Manor Marauders 39 9 23.08%
Mac Macfarlane Weston Comets 45 10 22.22%
Roy Tinkler Burton Manor Villans 35 7 20.00%
Toby Burrows Weston Pioneers 42 8 19.05%
Hazel Waters Burton Manor Villans 50 9 18.00%
Eric Schwarzer Weston Appollo 24 4 16.67%
Kenneth Humphries Weston Pioneers 39 6 15.38%
Clive Cropper Weston Pioneers 33 4 12.12%
Steve Cotterill Burton Manor Villans 26 3 11.54%
Keith Brown Burton Manor Villans 12 1 8.33%
Andrew Waters Weston Comets 36 2 5.56%
Allan Cooke (S) Burton Manor Villans 3 0 0.00%
Steve Gadsby (S) Weston Appollo 3 0 0.00%
Grant Duberry (S) County Officers A 3 0 0.00%
Janine Illingworth (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club A 6 0 0.00%
Gordon Martin Burton Manor Villans 6 0 0.00%
John Short (S) County Officers A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Roger Willetts Burton Manor Avengers 46 46 100.00%
Alan Thorne Burton Manor Avengers 25 23 92.00%
Nigel Cotton County Officers B 36 33 91.67%
Stephen Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 38 33 86.84%
Thomas Morris County Officers Saints 38 32 84.21%
Dave Clark Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 50 42 84.00%
Andrew Fox Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 23 19 82.61%
John Short County Officers B 42 33 78.57%
Michael Stevenson County Officers B 30 23 76.67%
Steve Gadsby Weston Voyagers 23 17 73.91%
Tim Presswood Burton Manor Greys 44 32 72.73%
Steve Davies Weston Eclipse 24 16 66.67%
Luke Hough Weston Eclipse 38 23 60.53%
Thomas Eyton-Jones County Officers Tapirs 30 18 60.00%
Dennis Evanson County Officers Saints 15 9 60.00%
Nathan Phillips County Officers Tapirs 42 24 57.14%
Gerald Crookes Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 35 20 57.14%
Grant Duberry County Officers Saints 44 25 56.82%
Antony Watson Weston Eclipse 41 23 56.10%
Colin Rawles County Officers B 36 20 55.56%
Keith Thompson Weston Eclipse 47 25 53.19%
Finley Simms Weston Voyagers 27 14 51.85%
James Cotterill County Officers Saints 6 3 50.00%
Keith Mottershead Burton Manor Greys 6 3 50.00%
Janine Illingworth Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 33 16 48.48%
Nick Butler Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 44 20 45.45%
Jon Phillips County Officers Tapirs 45 19 42.22%
Alistair Wright Weston Voyagers 42 17 40.48%
Alan Morris County Officers C 42 17 40.48%
John Hartley Burton Manor Greys 35 13 37.14%
Graham Brackstone Weston Voyagers 30 11 36.67%
Allan Cooke Burton Manor Greys 52 18 34.62%
William Barber County Officers Tapirs 27 9 33.33%
Keith Litherland County Officers C 9 3 33.33%
Luke Talbot County Officers Saints 6 2 33.33%
Frank Chapman Burton Manor Greys 19 6 31.58%
John Gale County Officers Saints 32 10 31.25%
Josh Stephens County Officers C 39 10 25.64%
Paul Douglas County Officers Saints 18 4 22.22%
Colin Talbot Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 29 4 13.79%
Pamela Jones Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club C 42 5 11.90%
Niranjana Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 40 4 10.00%
Matt Willing Weston Voyagers 31 3 9.68%
Joseph McMahon County Officers C 18 1 5.56%
Yaswant Perumal Burton Manor Avengers 18 1 5.56%
Victor Stanway County Officers C 18 1 5.56%
Colin Talbot (S) Uttoxeter Table Tennis Club B 3 0 0.00%
Roger Peet Weston Eclipse 3 0 0.00%
Thenu Uyanwatte County Officers C 9 0 0.00%
Barry Chadwick County Officers B 9 0 0.00%
John Merralls County Officers C 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions