Reminder of Handicaps for December doubles handicap

   DIVISION ONE

  ( IF TEAM MEMBERS MISSING, PLEASE SEE BOTTOM OF LIST)


NAME    

/

 

TEAM  -HANDICAP
RobertBirbeckWilnecote Raiders23
Andy      BacheWilnecote Raiders6
MichaelBreeWilnecote Raiders-30
RyanBirbeckWilnecote Raiders7
JohnBirbeckWilnecote Raiders13
KenReadWilnecote Raiders-7
SteveAtkinsonWilnecote Raiders14
JackGillespieLichfield Jets19
MarkBalantLichfield Jets18
GaryDawsonLichfield Jets32
HarryEmbersonLichfield Jets34
JameelMannLichfield Jets11
NigelAdamsNetherseal Willow-5
MattSatchwellNetherseal Willow6
BrianBeerNetherseal Willow27
AndyWalkerNetherseal Willow14
LizMerrickNetherseal Willow49
SimonHallNetherseal Willow-1
PeteJamiesonNetherseal Oak14
BrianHaggarNetherseal Oak20
DannySullivanNetherseal Oak13
EileenShalerNetherseal Oak14
AndyRoseNetherseal Oak0
DawnSagooCurdworth Pingers1
RobSheldonCurdworth Pingers1
JohnLudfordCurdworth Pingers15
GaryNashCurdworth Pingers1
JodyBevingtonCurdworth Pingers-17
AdrianJonesCurdworth Pingers13
TonyStewartCurdworth Pingers18
CyrilMerrimanLichfield Kings & Queens5
LeighBradfordLichfield Kings & Queens6
MorganSykesLichfield Kings & Queens13
DaveKnightLichfield Kings & Queens28
DiS.t LedgerLichfield kings & Queens-1
AubreyHenryNetherseal Cedar23
IanPerryNetherseal  Cedar18
StephenMcloughlinNetherseal Cedar-5
 GaryCarrNetherseal  Cedar23
 Phil JonesNetherseal Cedar22
PaulHancox

Curdworth Pingers

        -3

                                                      DIVISION TWO TEAMS

NameTeamHandicap
ZoranDjurkovicLichfield Musketeers46
RogerWillettsLichfield Musketeers36
RobWootonLichfield Musketeers50
ChrisLathamLichfield Musketeers35
GeoffreyWilliamsonLichfield Musketeers66
RichardGroveTamworth Wheelers Pongers44
PeteBromley Tamworth Wheelers PongersN/A
SteveSmith Tamworth Wheelers Pongers25
AshleyStokesTamworth Wheelers Pongers42
NickMatthews Tamworth Wheelers Pongers39
RobBromley Tamworth Wheelers PongersN/A
StevenBrown tamworth Wheelers Pongers55
AlanBakerSpital Daredevils32
StaffordBrooksSpital Daredevils33
PaulBowlerSpital Daredevils25
StuartSpaldingSpital Daredevils55
JonathanPillingRugby Club Kings35
NigelThompsonRugby Club Kings50
IanGouldRugby Club Kings46
DeanSnowdenRugby Club Kings36
NeilLehaneLichfield Knaves26
VaryaMeredithLichfield Knaves23
AlanThorneLichfield Knaves58
YurivSlobodyukLichfield Knaves47
AnnaTomczukLichfield Knaves19
AlanBaxterHopwas A84
KarlOliverHopwas A31
AlanMcLoughlinHopwas A43
HaydenWootonHopwas A45
MichaelHarkerNetherseal Ash36
JamesFarmerNetherseal Ash74
CharlesGoodallNetherseal Ash59
RichardBaxterNetherseal Ash53
MarkRandleNetherseal Ash30

 

 

                   
Division 3
NameTeamHandicap
JohnPopeNetherseal Beech94
GrahamClarkeNetherseal Beech69
GeorgeParryNetherseal Beech75
PatrickPoonNetherseal Beech95
DavidRobinsonNetherseal Beech110
RhysWilliamsTYC Talentz79
EllisKestertonTYC Talentz85
BethanyWoottonTYC Talentz78
JagoKestertonTYC Talentz
JohnHensonLichfield Barons88
BarbaraJonesLichfield Barons73
PeteCollinsLichfield Barons78
AlexMacDonaldLichfield Barons87
AngusRogersLichfield Barons71
IsobelMorrellBennetts Cruisers85
JohnLoweBennetts Cruisers78
AdamLoweBennetts Cruisers86
AndyBrownBennetts Cruisers65
SueBatesSpital Mondays90
PaulWatkinsSpital Mondays87
JohnBrookesSpital Mondays69
IanSketchleySpital Mondays72
RaymondRastallSpital Mondays
SvenPetterssonSpital Mondays15
MickSherrattNetherseal Birch72
IanFarmerNetherseal Birch91
PaulDucksburyNetherseal Birch38
RogerWhitingNetherseal Birch78
WilliamHetheringtonNetherseal Birch99
ChrisDavisLichfield Rockets73
PaulEdwardsLichfield Rockets72
AndrewRushtonLichfield Rockets70
MarkBurnsLichfield Rockets78
ClaireSykesLichfield Rockets76
RonSimpsonRugby Oddballs76
KevinWrightRugby Oddballs51
DaveStorrRugby Oddballs59
MickRobertsRugby Oddballs100
AliceAntoszkiewiczBurntwood A59
AdamAntoszkiewiczBurntwood A112
OliverWestwoodBurntwood A117
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy