Player Statistics > Ellis Kesterton
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 9-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Michael Harker N'seal Birch 6-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-5 11-0 4-11 11-8 n/a Win
Paul Watkins Spital Mondays 7-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Ian Sketchley Spital Mondays 6-11 11-7 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
John Brookes Spital Mondays 5-11 4-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Dominic Duerden K'bury Cruisers 7-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Adam Lowe K'bury Cruisers 8-11 9-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Brown K'bury Cruisers 5-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 6-11 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
John Henson L'field Barons 11-6 8-11 11-7 13-11 n/a Win
Peter Collins L'field Barons 9-11 5-11 10-12 n/a Loss
David Tucker Hopwas B 7-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Alex Farrell Hopwas B 9-11 4-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Steven Thomas L'field Rockets 9-11 8-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Rory Watkins L'field Rockets 7-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Rebecca Davis L'field Rockets 11-2 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
James Farmer Netherseal Ash 6-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
George Parry Netherseal Ash 10-12 11-7 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Graham Clarke Netherseal Ash 9-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Gray Hetherington Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-2 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Michael Harker N'seal Birch 8-11 5-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Roger Whiting N'seal Birch 6-11 7-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Ian Sketchley Spital Mondays 7-11 11-9 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
John Brookes Spital Mondays 4-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Paul Watkins Spital Mondays 11-6 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Adam Lowe K'bury Cruisers 12-10 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 n/a Win
Dominic Duerden K'bury Cruisers 11-3 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
John Lowe K'bury Cruisers 12-10 13-11 11-9 n/a Win
Peter Collins L'field Barons 10-12 4-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 5-11 5-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Barbara Jones L'field Barons 11-6 7-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Alan Baxter Hopwas B 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-9 n/a Win
Colin Cartwright Hopwas B 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
David Tucker Hopwas B 9-11 7-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Rebecca Davis L'field Rockets 13-11 11-3 9-11 11-6 n/a Win
Steven Thomas L'field Rockets 3-11 6-11 12-10 1-11 n/a Loss
Rory Watkins L'field Rockets 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
James Farmer Netherseal Ash 11-13 10-12 9-11 n/a Loss
George Parry Netherseal Ash 8-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Graham Clarke Netherseal Ash 6-11 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-8 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Birch 11-5 7-11 3-11 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Michael Harker N'seal Birch 6-11 3-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Brown K'bury Cruisers 7-11 8-11 12-10 6-11 n/a Loss
Adam Lowe K'bury Cruisers 5-11 9-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Isobel Morrell K'bury Cruisers 2-11 13-15 7-11 n/a Loss
Barbara Jones L'field Barons 9-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Peter Collins L'field Barons 3-11 8-11 13-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 8-11 10-12 11-4 11-8 11-3 n/a Win
Alan Baxter Hopwas B 11-4 11-5 10-12 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Colin Cartwright Hopwas B 8-11 11-9 13-11 11-7 n/a Win
Alex Farrell Hopwas B 11-7 11-7 6-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Rebecca Davis L'field Rockets 15-13 11-7 11-2 n/a Win
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 10-12 12-10 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Christopher Davis L'field Rockets 6-11 12-10 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Played: 56
Share This Page