Player Statistics > David Storr
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 12-14 5-11 11-5 2-11 -6 Loss
Nicolay Peremezhney L'field Barons 6-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 11-6 11-8 8-11 6-11 10-12 -8 Loss
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 12-10 11-13 11-3 12-10 +20 Win
Sigourney Ducksbury N'seal Beech 4-11 11-6 11-8 2-11 16-14 +3 Win
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 11-9 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-5 +1 Win
Isobel Morrell Rugby Cruisers 11-5 9-11 11-1 11-7 +1 Win
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 8-11 9-11 8-11 0 Loss
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 11-8 4-11 5-11 6-11 -5 Loss
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-8 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 11-8 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Thorne L'field Rockets 11-8 7-11 6-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 11-4 13-11 11-8 +2 Win
Peter Collins L'field Rockets 12-10 12-10 11-8 +1 Win
Richard Baxter N'seal Birch 11-5 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-6 +9 Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-4 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-7 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 12-10 6-11 11-9 11-8 +11 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-7 11-6 11-0 +1 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-0 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 12-10 8-11 11-8 13-11 +1 Win
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 8-11 11-5 6-11 7-11 -5 Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 11-13 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Sigourney Ducksbury N'seal Beech 7-11 8-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 11-7 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 8-11 8-11 9-11 0 Loss
John Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-7 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 8-11 4-11 4-11 0 Loss
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-8 +2 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 11-8 11-7 6-11 15-13 +1 Win
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 13-11 11-7 13-11 +1 Win
John Bell L'field Rockets 11-6 10-12 8-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 11-3 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-1 +1 Win
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 17-15 11-9 11-4 +3 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 11-8 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-4 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-3 11-2 11-0 +1 Win
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-8 11-9 12-10 +9 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-7 11-3 8-11 11-5 +1 Win
Nicolay Peremezhney L'field Barons 9-11 18-16 13-15 12-14 -2 Loss
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 9-11 3-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 9-11 12-10 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 5-11 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
George Parry N'seal Beech 7-11 11-6 12-10 13-11 +2 Win
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 11-6 11-6 11-4 +3 Win
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 6-11 8-11 9-11 0 Loss
Adam Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-8 +1 Win
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 11-13 2-11 13-15 -4 Loss
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-4 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
John Bell L'field Rockets 6-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Alan Thorne L'field Rockets 7-11 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 9-11 11-9 11-4 11-8 +3 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-4 +1 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 11-7 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-2 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015 - 16
Share This Page