Player Statistics > Kevin Wright
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nicolay Peremezhney L'field Barons 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 9-11 4-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 13-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 11-13 5-11 11-6 11-9 13-11 Win
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Sigourney Ducksbury N'seal Beech 4-11 5-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 2-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Isobel Morrell Rugby Cruisers 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 12-10 11-1 11-3 Win
Richard Baxter N'seal Birch 11-5 11-9 16-18 7-11 11-7 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 10-12 5-11 15-17 Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 5-11 11-5 10-12 12-10 8-11 Loss
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 7-11 2-11 11-6 11-6 13-11 Win
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 16-14 11-6 12-10 Win
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 9-11 9-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Sigourney Ducksbury N'seal Beech 10-12 17-19 9-11 Loss
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
John Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 13-11 11-9 8-11 15-13 Win
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-8 4-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-9 Win
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 11-6 8-11 13-11 6-11 11-5 Win
John Bell L'field Rockets 11-8 11-6 7-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 5-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 13-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 11-6 7-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 9-11 11-2 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Nicolay Peremezhney L'field Barons 4-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 Loss
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 2-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Adam Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-9 8-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 15-13 11-6 11-4 Win
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 11-6 11-13 7-11 9-11 Loss
Alan Thorne L'field Rockets 3-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 12-10 Win
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 8-11 11-4 12-10 8-11 11-5 Win
John Bell L'field Rockets 4-11 11-8 11-8 10-12 12-10 Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 50
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015 - 16
Share This Page