Player Statistics > Mick Roberts
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sigourney Ducksbury N'seal Beech 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 5-11 11-3 5-11 6-11 Loss
Isobel Morrell Rugby Cruisers 11-7 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 5-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-5 8-11 11-7 10-12 12-10 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 11-7 10-12 5-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 5-11 7-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
Peter Collins L'field Rockets 10-12 13-15 6-11 Loss
Alan Thorne L'field Rockets 10-12 6-11 8-11 Loss
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 11-9 4-11 3-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Richard Baxter N'seal Birch 11-7 9-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-7 11-13 11-7 11-4 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-2 11-7 12-10 Win
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-9 14-12 9-11 8-11 12-10 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 17-15 8-11 12-14 11-6 7-11 Loss
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 11-5 7-11 1-11 13-11 15-13 Win
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 2-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 3-11 6-11 15-13 2-11 Loss
Sigourney Ducksbury N'seal Beech 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 11-13 5-11 7-11 Loss
John Lowe Rugby Cruisers 10-12 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 6-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 11-6 11-5 7-11 10-12 11-9 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 11-7 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 14-12 11-7 9-11 11-13 11-9 Win
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 3-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
John Bell L'field Rockets 9-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-13 Loss
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-4 9-11 12-14 11-9 11-8 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-9 11-3 6-11 11-5 Win
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 4-11 11-6 9-11 7-11 Loss
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Nicolay Peremezhney L'field Barons 0-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 11-8 4-11 7-11 0-11 Loss
George Parry N'seal Beech 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Patrick Poon N'seal Beech 12-10 2-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Paul Ducksbury N'seal Beech 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Adam Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 11-6 4-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 Loss
David Morrell Rugby Cruisers 8-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 10-12 10-12 9-11 Loss
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 3-11 11-8 12-14 8-11 Loss
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 5-11 15-13 7-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Edwards L'field Rockets 8-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
John Bell L'field Rockets 9-11 11-2 7-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Thorne L'field Rockets 15-13 11-6 16-14 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 3-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 9-11 11-3 12-14 11-8 11-8 Win
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015 - 16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page