Player Statistics > Paul Ducksbury
Player Performance
Results > Netherseal Beech
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alan Thorne L'field Rockets 10-12 8-11 6-11 -8 Loss
John Bell L'field Rockets 11-3 12-10 7-11 11-9 +1 Win
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 11-9 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Gray Hetherington N'seal Birch 11-2 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 11-7 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-8 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
David Storr Rugby O'balls 10-12 13-11 3-11 10-12 -10 Loss
Kevin Wright Rugby O'balls 11-9 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Mick Roberts Rugby O'balls 11-5 3-11 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 11-6 9-11 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 11-7 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-7 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-5 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Jan Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-7 +5 Win
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 11-6 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Isobel Morrell Rugby Cruisers 11-4 11-4 3-11 11-5 +1 Win
Adam Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-3 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 11-9 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-4 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
John Bell L'field Rockets 11-5 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Peter Collins L'field Rockets 11-6 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Claire Sykes L'field Rockets 11-9 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Richard Baxter N'seal Birch 11-7 10-12 11-5 13-11 +2 Win
Mick Sherratt N'seal Birch 11-7 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-5 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Mick Roberts Rugby O'balls 11-3 11-6 13-15 11-2 +1 Win
Kevin Wright Rugby O'balls 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-5 +1 Win
David Storr Rugby O'balls 11-8 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Nicolay Peremezhney L'field Barons 12-10 11-8 7-11 12-14 3-11 -8 Loss
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 11-7 14-12 12-10 +1 Win
Shaun Grainger L'field Barons 2-11 9-11 3-11 -13 Loss
John Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-7 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 11-9 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 5-11 4-11 3-11 -13 Loss
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 7-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 -13 Loss
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 4-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
John Bell L'field Rockets 11-6 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Collins L'field Rockets 11-4 11-2 11-0 +1 Win
Alan Thorne L'field Rockets 15-13 10-12 7-11 4-11 -6 Loss
Ian Farmer N'seal Birch 11-5 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Kirsty Carr N'seal Birch 11-6 11-2 11-2 +1 Win
Richard Baxter N'seal Birch 11-8 3-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 +3 Win
Mark Rathbone Rugby O'balls 11-6 11-3 13-11 +1 Win
David Storr Rugby O'balls 11-5 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Mick Roberts Rugby O'balls 11-6 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Geoff Williamson L'field Barons 8-11 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-6 +1 Win
Alex Macdonald L'field Barons 11-4 8-11 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Adam Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 11-5 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Oliver Westwood Burntwood 11-4 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Alice Antoszkiewicz Burntwood 9-11 11-9 7-11 12-10 4-11 -4 Loss
Andrew Brown Rugby Cruisers 11-6 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Isobel Morrell Rugby Cruisers 11-4 11-4 3-11 11-5 +1 Win
Adam Lowe Rugby Cruisers 11-3 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Jago Kesterton M'gate Talentz 11-8 12-10 11-5 +1 Win
Bethany Wootton M'gate Talentz 11-3 11-5 6-11 11-9 +1 Win
Rhys Williams M'gate Talentz 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Played: 58
Results > Netherseal Elm
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ian Gould Spital Mondays 11-8 13-11 11-9 +2 Win
Dean Snowden Spital Mondays 8-11 5-11 11-5 8-11 -2 Loss
Ian Nethercot Spital Mondays 11-8 4-11 1-11 12-10 5-11 -4 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015 - 16
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page