Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Randwick B v Thornbury B
19:30
Kn & Bris B v Thornbury A
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury A v Phoenix C
19:30
Thornbury C v Whiteshill B
19:30
Phoenix I v Thornbury D
19:30
Wood C v Thornbury C
19:30
Thornbury A v Hcc B
19:30
Thornbury B v Filt Hercules
19:15
Thornbury B v Frampton B
19:30
Thornbury D v Frampton D
19:30
Frampton A v Thornbury A
19:30
Forest Green B v Thornbury B
19:30
Cl Clav Mambas v Thornbury A
19:30
St Geor Dragons v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury A v Forest Green A
19:30
Thornbury C v Randwick C
19:30
Thornbury A v Cs Saracens
19:30
Thornbury B v Nails Civets
19:15
Cirencester v Thornbury A
19:30
Wood D v Thornbury C
19:30
Thornbury B v Cam+D A
19:30
Thornbury D v Randwick D
19:30
Failand C v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury A v Phoenix A
19:30
Nailsworth A v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury C v Phoenix E
19:30
Nailsworth B v Thornbury D
19:30
F Brigands v Thornbury A
19:30
Thornbury A v Failand B
19:30
Thornbury B v Page Headlines
19:15
Thornbury B v Whiteshill A
19:30
Thornbury D v Phoenix H
19:30
Woodchester A v Thornbury A
19:30
Phoenix G v Thornbury C
19:30
K And B A v Thornbury A
19:30
Thornbury A v Yate
19:30
Frampton C v Thornbury B
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v Thornbury B
19:30
Randwick E v Thornbury D
19:30
Thornbury A v Hcc A
19:30
Thornbury B v HCC C
19:15
Cl Clav Adders v Thornbury A
19:30
Woodchester B v Thornbury A
19:30
Cam+D B v Thornbury C
19:30
Un Of Bristol A v Thornbury B
19:00
Thornbury B v Randwick A
19:30
Thornbury D v Cam+d C
19:30
Phoenix D v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury A v Port Surfers
19:30
Thornbury B v CS Warriors
19:15
Thornbury A v Phoenix B
19:30
Thornbury C v Phoenix F
19:30
Forest Green C v Thornbury D
19:30
Almonds Wales v Thornbury A
19:30
Thornbury B v Randwick B
19:30
Thornbury D v Phoenix I
19:30
Whiteshill B v Thornbury C
19:30
Phoenix C v Thornbury A
19:30
Clclav Rattlers v Thornbury B
19:30
Failand A v Thornbury A
19:30
Thornbury A v Frampton A
19:30
Thornbury C v Wood C
19:30
Frampton B v Thornbury B
19:30
Frampton D v Thornbury D
19:30
Forest Green A v Thornbury A
19:30
Randwick C v Thornbury C
19:30
Thornbury A v N Panthers
19:30
Thornbury B v Almonds A
19:15
Thornbury B v Forest Green B
19:30
Thornbury A v Kn & Bris B
19:30
Thornbury B v Nailsea Ocelots
19:15
Hcc B v Thornbury A
19:30
Cam+D A v Thornbury B
19:30
Filt Hercules v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury A v Cirencester
19:30
Thornbury C v Wood D
19:30
Randwick D v Thornbury D
19:30
Phoenix A v Thornbury A
19:30
Phoenix E v Thornbury C
19:30
Thornbury A v Cl Clav Mambas
19:30
Thornbury B v St Geor Dragons
19:15
Thornbury B v Nailsworth A
19:30
Thornbury D v Nailsworth B
19:30
Thornbury A v Woodchester A
19:30
Thornbury C v Phoenix G
19:30
Whiteshill A v Thornbury B
19:30
Phoenix H v Thornbury D
19:30
Cs Saracens v Thornbury A
19:30
Nails Civets v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury B v Frampton C
19:30
Thornbury D v Randwick E
19:30
Yate v Thornbury A
19:30
Thornbury A v F Brigands
19:30
Thornbury B v Failand C
19:15
Failand B v Thornbury A
19:30
Page Headlines v Thornbury B
19:00
Cam+d C v Thornbury D
19:30
Thornbury A v Woodchester B
19:30
Randwick A v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury C v Cam+D B
19:30
Phoenix F v Thornbury C
19:30
Phoenix B v Thornbury A
19:30
Thornbury A v K And B A
19:30
Thornbury B v Nailsea Pumas
19:15
Thornbury B v Phoenix D
19:30
Thornbury D v Forest Green C
19:30
HCC C v Thornbury B
19:30
Hcc A v Thornbury A
19:30
Thornbury A v Cl Clav Adders
19:30
Thornbury B v Un Of Bristol A
19:15
Port Surfers v Thornbury A
19:30
CS Warriors v Thornbury B
19:30
Thornbury A v Almonds Wales
19:30
Thornbury A v Failand A
19:30
Thornbury B v Clclav Rattlers
19:15
Almonds A v Thornbury B
19:30
N Panthers v Thornbury A
19:30
National #TableTennisDay