Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 4
19:15
Dawlish Diamond v TTTA 3
19:00
Ttta 1 v Brixham Gulls
19:00
Ttta 2 v Brixham Trawler
19:00
TTTA 5 v N A Hawks
19:00
TTTA 7 v Brixham Seals
19:00
Torre Tigers v TTTA 6
19:15
Na Buzzards v Ttta 1
19:00
N A Vultures v TTTA 7
19:00
TTTA 4 v TTTA 5
19:00
TTTA 3 v N A Kestrels
19:00
TTTA 6 v N A Owls
19:00
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 3
19:15
Dawlish Drifter v TTTA 6
19:00
Ttta 1 v NA Condors
19:00
Ttta 2 v Denbury Tykes
19:00
TTTA 5 v Brix Dolphins
19:00
TTTA 7 v Dawlish Dodgers
19:00
N A Hawks v TTTA 4
19:00
Marldon v Ttta 2
19:15
Ttta 2 v N A Falcons
19:00
TTTA 3 v TTTA 5
19:00
Brix Dolphins v TTTA 4
19:00
TTTA 7 v Dawlish Delight
19:00
Torre Panthers v TTTA 6
19:15
Brixham Sharks v Ttta 1
19:00
Brixham Pirates v Ttta 2
19:00
TTTA 5 v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
TTTA 4 v TTTA 3
19:00
TTTA 6 v N A Kites
19:00
Brixham Swifts v TTTA 7
19:00
Dawlish Diamond v TTTA 4
19:00
Torre Titans v TTTA 6
19:15
Ttta 1 v NA Batmen
19:00
Ttta 2 v NA Eagles
19:00
TTTA 3 v Brix Dolphins
19:00
TTTA 7 v N A Ospreys
19:00
N A Kestrels v TTTA 5
19:00
Taverners v Ttta 2
19:15
Halwell v Ttta 1
19:15
TTTA 5 v Marldon Tykes
19:00
TTTA 4 v N A Kestrels
19:00
TTTA 6 v Hasbeens
19:00
N A Hawks v TTTA 3
19:00
N A Merlins v TTTA 7
19:00
Brixham Gulls v Ttta 1
19:00
Brixham Trawler v Ttta 2
19:00
TTTA 4 v Marldon Tykes
19:00
TTTA 3 v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
TTTA 6 v Torre Tigers
19:00
Brixham Seals v TTTA 7
19:00
N A Hawks v TTTA 5
19:00
Ttta 1 v Na Buzzards
19:00
Ttta 2 v Marldon
19:00
TTTA 5 v TTTA 4
19:00
TTTA 7 v N A Vultures
19:00
N A Kestrels v TTTA 3
19:00
N A Owls v TTTA 6
19:00
Denbury Tykes v Ttta 2
19:15
Dawlish Dodgers v TTTA 7
19:00
Brix Dolphins v TTTA 5
19:00
TTTA 3 v Marldon Tykes
19:00
TTTA 4 v N A Hawks
19:00
TTTA 6 v Dawlish Drifter
19:00
NA Condors v Ttta 1
19:00
Dawlish Delight v TTTA 7
19:00
TTTA 5 v TTTA 3
19:00
TTTA 4 v Brix Dolphins
19:00
TTTA 6 v Torre Panthers
19:00
N A Falcons v Ttta 2
19:00
Dawlish Diamond v TTTA 5
19:00
Ttta 1 v Brixham Sharks
19:00
Ttta 2 v Brixham Pirates
19:00
TTTA 3 v TTTA 4
19:00
TTTA 7 v Brixham Swifts
19:00
N A Kites v TTTA 6
19:00
NA Batmen v Ttta 1
19:00
NA Eagles v Ttta 2
19:00
TTTA 5 v N A Kestrels
19:00
TTTA 4 v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
Brix Dolphins v TTTA 3
19:00
TTTA 6 v Torre Titans
19:00
N A Ospreys v TTTA 7
19:00
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 5
19:15
Ttta 1 v Halwell
19:00
Ttta 2 v Taverners
19:00
TTTA 3 v N A Hawks
19:00
Hasbeens v TTTA 6
19:15
TTTA 7 v N A Merlins
19:00
N A Kestrels v TTTA 4
19:00
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 4
19:15
Dawlish Diamond v TTTA 3
19:00
Ttta 1 v Brixham Gulls
19:00
Ttta 2 v Brixham Trawler
19:00
TTTA 5 v N A Hawks
19:00
TTTA 7 v Brixham Seals
19:00
Torre Tigers v TTTA 6
19:15
Na Buzzards v Ttta 1
19:00
Marldon v Ttta 2
19:15
N A Vultures v TTTA 7
19:00
TTTA 4 v TTTA 5
19:00
TTTA 3 v N A Kestrels
19:00
TTTA 6 v N A Owls
19:00
Marldon Tykes v TTTA 3
19:15
Dawlish Drifter v TTTA 6
19:00
Ttta 1 v NA Condors
19:00
Ttta 2 v Denbury Tykes
19:00
TTTA 5 v Brix Dolphins
19:00
TTTA 7 v Dawlish Dodgers
19:00
N A Hawks v TTTA 4
19:00
Ttta 2 v N A Falcons
19:00
TTTA 3 v TTTA 5
19:00
Brix Dolphins v TTTA 4
19:00
TTTA 7 v Dawlish Delight
19:00
Torre Panthers v TTTA 6
19:15
Brixham Sharks v Ttta 1
19:00
Brixham Pirates v Ttta 2
19:00
TTTA 5 v Dawlish Diamond
19:00
TTTA 4 v TTTA 3
19:00
TTTA 6 v N A Kites
19:00
Brixham Swifts v TTTA 7
19:00
Dawlish Diamond v TTTA 4
19:00
Torre Titans v TTTA 6
19:15
Ttta 1 v NA Batmen
19:00
Ttta 2 v NA Eagles
19:00
TTTA 3 v Brix Dolphins
19:00
TTTA 7 v N A Ospreys
19:00
N A Kestrels v TTTA 5
19:00
Taverners v Ttta 2
19:15
Halwell v Ttta 1
19:15
TTTA 5 v Marldon Tykes
19:00
TTTA 4 v N A Kestrels
19:00
TTTA 6 v Hasbeens
19:00
N A Hawks v TTTA 3
19:00
N A Merlins v TTTA 7
19:00
National #TableTennisDay