Results in division 1
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 YMCA I |
X |
10-0 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
2 Hospitals |
2-8 |
X |
7-3 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
3 YMCA II |
5-5 |
7-3 |
X |
1-9 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4 Press I |
6-4 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
X |
9-1 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
5 Soham I |
5-5 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
6 NCI I |
10-0 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
X |
10-0 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
7 Torchbearers I |
2-8 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
X |
4-6 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
8 St Georges Exiles |
5-5 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
X |
8-2 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
9 Telephones I |
4-6 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
X |
10-0 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
10 YMCA III |
3-7 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
9-1 |
X |
6-4 |
5-5 |
11 NALGO |
3-7 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
12 Wilburton I |
5-5 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
X |
Results in division 2
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Torchbearers II |
X |
9-1 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
2 St Georges I |
6-4 |
X |
2-8 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
3 Impington I |
8-2 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
4 University I |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
X |
0-0 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
5 Soham II |
8-2 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
X |
9-1 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
6 Harston |
10-0 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
X |
10-0 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
7 GORA I |
4-6 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
8 Fire Brigade |
8-2 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
X |
8-2 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
9 Impington II |
4-6 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
0-0 |
X |
4-6 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
10 Pest Control |
3-7 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
9-1 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
X |
5-5 |
2-8 |
11 Cambridge News |
9-1 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
X |
5-5 |
12 CIBA I |
6-4 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
X |
Results in division 3A
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 St Georges II |
X |
6-4 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
2 Comberton I |
3-7 |
X |
4-6 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
4 GORA II |
6-4 |
8-2 |
X |
3-7 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
5 Soham III |
8-2 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
X |
8-2 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
6 Telephones II |
9-1 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
X |
9-1 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
2-8 |
7 Swavesey II |
4-6 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
X |
2-8 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
0-10 |
8 Haverhill |
5-5 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
X |
9-1 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
9 Duxford Grange |
3-7 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
X |
6-4 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
10 YMCA IV |
0-10 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
X |
8-2 |
4-6 |
11 Saint Club |
4-6 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
X |
3-7 |
12 Ely BSC I |
8-2 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
X |
Results in division 3B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Spicers |
X |
6-4 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
2 Swavesey I |
5-5 |
X |
6-4 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
3 CIBA II |
2-8 |
3-7 |
X |
5-5 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4 Ely BSC II |
1-9 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
X |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
5 Civil Service I |
5-5 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
X |
10-0 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
6 Wilburton II |
1-9 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
7 St Georges III |
3-7 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
X |
10-0 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
8 Comberton II |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
X |
0-10 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
9 Press IV |
2-8 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
X |
0-0 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
10 Press II |
5-5 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
X |
9-1 |
4-6 |
11 Atlas Sports |
4-6 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
X |
7-3 |
12 Telephones III |
2-8 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
X |
Results in division 4A
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
2 St Georges VI |
X |
3-7 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
3 Eastern Gas I |
6-4 |
X |
9-1 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
5 Midland Bank |
7-3 |
6-4 |
X |
3-7 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
6 Haslingfield |
8-2 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
X |
9-1 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
7 Torchbearers IV |
4-6 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
X |
1-9 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
8 St Philips I |
9-1 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
X |
10-0 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
9 Press VI |
4-6 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
X |
0-10 |
7-3 |
10 University II |
10-0 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
X |
10-0 |
12 Bottisham |
3-7 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
X |
Results in division 4B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Torchbearers III |
X |
0-10 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
2 CIBA III |
9-1 |
X |
7-3 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
3 Press V |
8-2 |
1-9 |
X |
4-6 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
4 City Police |
4-6 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
X |
4-6 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
6 St Georges V |
4-6 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
X |
0-10 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
7 Robert Sayle |
10-0 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
X |
10-0 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
8 St Georges IV |
3-7 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
X |
1-9 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
10 GORA III |
6-4 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
9-1 |
X |
3-7 |
5-5 |
11 Swavesey III |
10-0 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
X |
7-3 |
12 Grant Inst |
10-0 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
X |
Results in division 4C
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
1 Swavesey IV |
X |
1-9 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
0-1 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
2 Civil Service II |
9-1 |
X |
10-0 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
3 Shire Hall II |
4-6 |
0-10 |
X |
3-7 |
10-0 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
0-1 |
9-1 |
0-10 |
4 RAF Bassingbourn |
10-0 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
X |
9-1 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
5 Melbourn |
3-7 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
X |
1-9 |
6-4 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
8-2 |
0-1 |
6 Sawston VC |
10-0 |
0-10 |
0-0 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
X |
9-1 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
7 St Philips II |
4-6 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
X |
0-10 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
8 NCI II |
9-1 |
2-8 |
1-0 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
X |
2-8 |
8-2 |
0-1 |
9 Shire Hall I |
5-5 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
9-1 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
X |
0-0 |
1-9 |
11 Eastern Gas II |
0-10 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
X |
0-10 |
12 RAF Oakington |
7-3 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
1-0 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
X |