Results in division 1
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Impington 1 |
X |
3-7 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
2 Soham 3 |
6-4 |
X |
7-3 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
3 Soham 1 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
4 YMCA 2 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
X |
4-6 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
5 NCI 1 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
X |
8-2 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
6 Wilburton 1 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
X |
4-6 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
7 YMCA 1 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
8 Torchbearers 1 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
X |
4-6 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
9 Guildhall 1 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
X |
8-2 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
10 University 1 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
X |
1-9 |
8-2 |
11 Press 1 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
X |
10-0 |
12 Soham 2 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
X |
Results in division 2
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Fisons |
X |
7-3 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
2 Press 2 |
5-5 |
X |
3-7 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
3 GORA 1 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
X |
7-3 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
4 Haverhill 1 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
X |
6-4 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
5 University 2 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
6 St Georges 2 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
X |
2-8 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
7 St Georges 1 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
X |
10-0 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
8 Fire Brigade |
7-3 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
X |
1-9 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
9 Cambridge News |
7-3 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
X |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
10 Spicers 1 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
11 Telephones 1 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
X |
9-1 |
12 CIBA 1 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
X |
Results in division 3A
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 St Georges 3 |
X |
2-8 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
2 Torchbearers 2 |
9-1 |
X |
8-2 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
3 YMCA 4 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
X |
7-3 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
9-1 |
4 GORA 2 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
X |
4-6 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
5 Telephones 2 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
X |
9-1 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
6 Ely BSC |
5-5 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
X |
4-6 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
7 Impington 2 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
10-0 |
X |
10-0 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
8 Press 3 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
X |
4-6 |
0-10 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
9 Manor YC 1 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
10 Melbourn 1 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
X |
7-3 |
10-0 |
11 MAFF 1 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
X |
9-1 |
12 Wilburton 2 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
X |
Results in division 3B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Civil Service |
X |
5-5 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
2 Atlas Sports |
5-5 |
X |
1-9 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
3 Swavesey 1 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
X |
7-3 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
4 Sawston YC 1 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
X |
6-4 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
0-10 |
5 Robert Sayle |
4-6 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
X |
7-3 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
6 Bottisham 1 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
X |
3-7 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
7 CIBA 2 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
X |
3-7 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
8 YMCA 3 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
X |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
9 Guildhall 2 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
X |
6-4 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
10 Bassingbourn |
2-8 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
X |
8-2 |
8-2 |
11 Telephones 3 |
2-8 |
10-0 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
X |
1-9 |
12 St Georges 4 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
X |
Results in division 4A
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
2 Press 4 |
X |
3-7 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
3 Eastern Gas 1 |
8-2 |
X |
6-4 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
4 Duxford Grange |
9-1 |
3-7 |
X |
9-1 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
5 Saint Club |
8-2 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
X |
9-1 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
2-8 |
7 Mid-Anglia Police 1 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
8 Torchbearers 4 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
X |
1-9 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
9 Swavesey 3 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
X |
3-7 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
10 GORA 3 |
9-1 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
X |
3-7 |
6-4 |
11 Mid. Bank Nomads |
5-5 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
X |
3-7 |
12 St Philips |
7-3 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
X |
Results in division 4B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 St Georges 5 |
X |
6-4 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
9-1 |
2 Torchbearers 3 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
3 Manor YC 2 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
X |
4-6 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
4 Melbourn 2 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
X |
7-3 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
5 Bottisham 2 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
X |
1-9 |
3-7 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
6 Grant SC |
0-10 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
X |
8-2 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
7 Shire Hall |
4-6 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
X |
6-4 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
10-0 |
8 Sawston YC 2 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
X |
4-6 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
9-1 |
9 Swavesey 2 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
X |
5-5 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
10 LPA |
7-3 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
X |
5-5 |
10-0 |
11 Spicers 2 |
6-4 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
X |
9-1 |
12 CIBA 3 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
X |
Results in division 5A
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Sprites 1 |
X |
7-3 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
2 Vic Road Cong 2 |
4-6 |
X |
4-6 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
8-2 |
4 Press 5 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
10-0 |
5 Impington 3 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
X |
0-10 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
1-9 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
6 Haverhill 2 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
X |
6-4 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
7 Comberton |
5-5 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
X |
8-2 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
8 Manor YC 4 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
X |
0-10 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
10 Soham 4 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
X |
6-4 |
9-1 |
11 St Mary's Hall |
3-7 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
0-10 |
X |
9-1 |
12 Mid-Anglia Police 2 |
2-8 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
X |
Results in division 5B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
1 Haverhill 3 |
X |
10-0 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
2 Trumpington |
1-9 |
X |
0-10 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
0-10 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
3 Eastern Gas 2 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
X |
2-8 |
3-7 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
4 Cambridge Travellers |
6-4 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
X |
5-5 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
6-4 |
5 NCI 2 |
6-4 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
8-2 |
X |
10-0 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
7 Sprites 2 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
2-8 |
10-0 |
X |
10-0 |
8-2 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
5-5 |
8 Vic Road Cong 3 |
0-10 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
X |
3-7 |
1-9 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
9 GORA 4 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
0-10 |
7-3 |
X |
0-10 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
10 RAF Oakington |
4-6 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
3-7 |
3-7 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
X |
5-5 |
0-10 |
11 Impington 4 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
X |
8-2 |
12 Pye 1 |
4-6 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
7-3 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
4-6 |
X |
Results in division 5C
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
1 Sprites 3 |
X |
5-5 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
1-9 |
2 Manor YC 3 |
6-4 |
X |
0-10 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
4 Willingham |
10-0 |
10-0 |
X |
10-0 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
10-0 |
9-1 |
7-3 |
5 MAFF 2 |
6-4 |
9-1 |
1-9 |
X |
7-3 |
5-5 |
3-7 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
6 Pye 2 |
2-8 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
X |
1-9 |
3-7 |
2-8 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
7 Hills Road Meths |
7-3 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
5-5 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
8 Linton YC |
6-4 |
9-1 |
5-5 |
2-8 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
X |
8-2 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
9 St Georges 6 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
2-8 |
3-7 |
7-3 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
X |
5-5 |
1-9 |
10 Press 6 |
7-3 |
5-5 |
0-10 |
4-6 |
8-2 |
2-8 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
X |
3-7 |
12 Vic Road Cong 1 |
9-1 |
10-0 |
1-9 |
8-2 |
10-0 |
8-2 |
8-2 |
7-3 |
9-1 |
X |
Results in Ladies division
|
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
4 Sawston YC Ladies |
X |
8-2 |
3-7 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
0-10 |
2-8 |
6-4 |
5 Manor YC Ladies |
1-9 |
X |
0-10 |
7-3 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
6-4 |
6 Vic Road Cong Ladies |
9-1 |
9-1 |
X |
7-3 |
6-4 |
5-5 |
7-3 |
8-2 |
7 Soham Ladies |
2-8 |
7-3 |
1-9 |
X |
1-9 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
10-0 |
8 Guildhall Ladies |
9-1 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
X |
5-5 |
5-5 |
10-0 |
9 YMCA Ladies 1 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
6-4 |
10-0 |
7-3 |
X |
6-4 |
8-2 |
10 University Ladies |
7-3 |
10-0 |
5-5 |
9-1 |
4-6 |
3-7 |
X |
8-2 |
12 YMCA Ladies 2 |
0-10 |
8-2 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
0-10 |
1-9 |
0-10 |
X |