Player Statistics > Ignats Valnuhins
Player Performance
Results > Wood Green G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay D 12-10 11-4 13-11 Win
Thomas Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 6-11 11-6 8-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Fletcher Cheslyn Hay D 13-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
David Allen Cheslyn Hay C 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay C 12-14 6-11 11-13 Loss
Jack Gillespie Great Wyrley D 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-8 Win
Stephen Cartwright Great Wyrley D 12-14 11-9 12-10 6-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Cartwright Great Wyrley D 5-11 7-11 11-3 6-11 Loss
Yogesh Gupta Great Wyrley D 11-4 13-15 5-11 7-11 Loss
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley E 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Barry Webster Great Wyrley E 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 12-10 11-3 11-2 Win
David Carr Wood Green E 14-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Graham Taylor Wood Green E 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Graham Taylor Wood Green E 11-13 13-11 11-3 11-8 Win
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green E 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Roy Brough Wood Green F 11-7 11-4 6-11 11-1 Win
Roy Brough Wood Green F 6-11 11-7 2-11 7-11 Loss
Keith Handley Wood Green F 11-13 4-11 11-9 11-6 13-11 Win
Carl Wycherley Wood Green F 11-4 11-7 13-11 Win
John Hibbs Great Wyrley F 11-8 5-11 13-11 12-10 Win
John Hibbs Great Wyrley F 5-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley F 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Stuart Owen Great Wyrley F 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Nadeem Ahmad Streetly B 4-11 11-1 11-9 11-9 Win
Nadeem Ahmad Streetly B 15-17 11-9 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Mike Standen Streetly B 11-9 9-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Colin Oakes Streetly B 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Daniel Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 11-4 10-12 11-3 11-5 Win
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay D 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay D 11-7 11-2 15-13 Win
Thomas Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 11-8 8-11 14-12 4-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay C 6-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Dominic Evans Cheslyn Hay C 8-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 Loss
Stephen Cartwright Great Wyrley D 5-11 7-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Jack Gillespie Great Wyrley D 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Yogesh Gupta Great Wyrley D 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley E 13-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 6-11 11-4 9-11 7-11 Loss
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 13-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Barry Webster Great Wyrley E 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Graham Taylor Wood Green E 8-11 4-11 11-4 10-12 Loss
David Carr Wood Green E 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green E 5-11 4-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley F 2-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Stuart Owen Great Wyrley F 13-11 10-12 11-6 4-11 7-11 Loss
John Hibbs Great Wyrley F 11-8 12-10 8-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Stuart Owen Great Wyrley F 8-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Nadeem Ahmad Streetly B 11-5 7-11 5-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Mike Standen Streetly B 12-14 8-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Standen Streetly B 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Colin Oakes Streetly B 11-4 11-8 14-12 Win
Played: 55
Results > Wood Green C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Darren Stretton Great Wyrley B 4-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Cyril Merriman Great Wyrley B 10-12 11-13 5-11 Loss
Robert Morris Great Wyrley B 12-10 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page