Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale B v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
October 2018
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
XXIV Club C v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls B v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club B v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls C v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
XXIV Club C v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls C v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
XXIV Club C v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale B v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club B v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls B v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale B v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls C v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
XXIV Club C v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls B v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
January 2019
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club B v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale B v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club B v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls B v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls C v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale B v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
XXIV Club C v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls B v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club B v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls C v XXIV Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
XXIV Club C v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls C v Vale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens C v St Pauls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens B v York Gardens D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
XXIV Club C v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale A v York Gardens Zander
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wilton v Xxiv Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Wilton Tennis Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vale B v Xxiv Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Streatham Methodist Church
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club A v York Gardens B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Xxiv Club B v St Pauls C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Upper Norwood Methodist Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens D v York Gardens C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v Vale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Pauls Community Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens Zander v Wilton
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
York Gardens E v St Pauls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fircroft Primary School
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events